Prefer Family, stable income group
Prefer Family, stable income group
437 apartments for sale in Bandar Sungai Long, Kajang : 437 results
Prefer Family, stable income group
Prefer Family, stable income group
1 serviced studio unit at Landmark Residence Condo Please reach out to 016_3886522 Jesse Lee for viewings & further information. - FULLY FURNISHED - Landmark Residence 2 (newer compared to Landmark Residence 1) - 1 bedroom, 1…
1 serviced studio unit at Landmark Residence Condo Please reach out to 016_3886522 Jesse Lee for viewings & further information. - FULLY FUR…
Freehold Apartment (Selangorku) Built-Up Area: 796 sqft ️ 3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms Reserve Price: RM 162,000 Market Price: RM 200,000 You Save: RM 38,000
Freehold Apartment (Selangorku) Built-Up Area: 796 sqft ️ 3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms Reserve Price: RM 162,000 Market Price: RM 200,000 You Sa…
For sale: Suria Court Apartment in Mahkota Cheras This generously sized unit located in Suria Court Apartment is perfect for personal use or as an investment Jalan Sungai Long Cheras–Kajang Highway & SILK Highway Nearby MRT S…
For sale: Suria Court Apartment in Mahkota Cheras This generously sized unit located in Suria Court Apartment is perfect for personal use or…
Many units on hand ready to move in, contact for viewing now Many Units On Hand Ready To Move In Landmark Residence @ Bandar Sungai Long Unit Details:
Many units on hand ready to move in, contact for viewing now Many Units On Hand Ready To Move In Landmark Residence @ Bandar Sungai Long Uni…
Glen Court Flat Bandar Sungai LongCheras Kajang SelangorFor
Glen Court Flat Bandar Sungai LongCheras Kajang SelangorFor
Minutes to Bandar Sungai Long: 距离双溪龙(Bandar Sungai Long)仅需几分钟车程,适合在那边工作或读书的人群。
Minutes to Bandar Sungai Long: 距离双溪龙(Bandar Sungai Long)仅需几分钟车程,适合在那边工作或读书的人群。…
FOR SALE: APARTMENT GOODVIEW HEIGHTS (VILLA COURT), KAJANG Kajang, Selangor Apartment, Freehold, Non-Bumi Lot, Endlot Built-up Size: 903 sqft 3 Rooms 2 Long Specialist Hospital • Near Universiti Tunku Abdul Rahman & Universit…
FOR SALE: APARTMENT GOODVIEW HEIGHTS (VILLA COURT), KAJANG Kajang, Selangor Apartment, Freehold, Non-Bumi Lot, Endlot Built-up Size: 903 sqf…
The Netizen Studio Fully Furnished 5min walking to MRT Cheras For Rent The Netizen studio Fully Furnished walking to MRT Bandar Tun Hussein Onn Cheras Mahkota Cheras and Bandar Sungai Long.…
The Netizen Studio Fully Furnished 5min walking to MRT Cheras For Rent The Netizen studio Fully Furnished walking to MRT Bandar Tun Hussein…
For Sale Puri Pesona Apartment Bandar Sg Long CherasLOW DEP
For Sale Puri Pesona Apartment Bandar Sg Long CherasLOW DEP
Matt NGReal Estate NegotiatorContact 0126029901Contact 012
Matt NGReal Estate NegotiatorContact 0126029901Contact 012
Rental Price: RM3000.00 (Negotiable) * Partially Furnished * 1800 Sqft * 4 + 1 Rooms 3 Bath * 2 Car Park * Next to Utar University (2min walk) * High Rise with nice golf course view For more information Don't Miss Out! Call M…
Rental Price: RM3000.00 (Negotiable) * Partially Furnished * 1800 Sqft * 4 + 1 Rooms 3 Bath * 2 Car Park * Next to Utar University (2min wal…
A scenery comfortable living unit that brings your family p
A scenery comfortable living unit that brings your family p
Landmark Residence 2 Large balcony Semi furniture Nice view Landmark Residence 2 @ Sungai Long - Freehold - Build up: 1,303sf (Large balcony) - 3 Room
Landmark Residence 2 Large balcony Semi furniture Nice view Landmark Residence 2 @ Sungai Long - Freehold - Build up: 1,303sf (Large balcony…
Nice Clean unit Landmark Residence 1 Cheras C180 Sg Long *Nice Clean unit Landmark Residence 1 Cheras C180 Sg Long* - Fully Furnished with:- - Aircond
Nice Clean unit Landmark Residence 1 Cheras C180 Sg Long *Nice Clean unit Landmark Residence 1 Cheras C180 Sg Long* - Fully Furnished with:-…
For Sale Apartment Puri Pesona Bandar Sungai Long KajangASK
For Sale Apartment Puri Pesona Bandar Sungai Long KajangASK
Bandar Sungai Long Bandar Sungai Long Selangor For
Bandar Sungai Long Bandar Sungai Long Selangor For…
For Sale: Puri Pesona Apartment, Bandar Sg Long, Cheras LOW DEPOSIT Asking Price: RM 200,000 Only Property Details: - Leasehold | Bumi Lot | Intermediate
For Sale: Puri Pesona Apartment, Bandar Sg Long, Cheras LOW DEPOSIT Asking Price: RM 200,000 Only Property Details: - Leasehold | Bumi Lot |…
shop apartment Jalan SL 117 Bandar Sungai Long 43000 Kajang
shop apartment Jalan SL 117 Bandar Sungai Long 43000 Kajang
3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent - Jalan Sungai Long 12/1 A Uncover your ideal living space in this lovely 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment now available for Benefit from the proximity of local amenities, such as My Montessori sch…
3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent - Jalan Sungai Long 12/1 A Uncover your ideal living space in this lovely 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment now a…
WTS Pangsapuri Adalia Cheras SgLong With lift Detail Propert
Fully Furnished 2 rooms 1 carpark Retails Shop below residential Amenities: - 5 mins to Aeon Cheras Selatan, Cheras Traders Square, C180 - 5 minutes to Bandar Mahkota Cheras and Bandar Sungai Long.…
Fully Furnished 2 rooms 1 carpark Retails Shop below residential Amenities: - 5 mins to Aeon Cheras Selatan, Cheras Traders Square, C180 - 5…
Apartment, Low Cost Property Address: 1st Floor, Rumah Pangsapuri Mewah Cheras II, Jalan Cuepacs 5, Taman Koperasi Cuepacs, 43000 Kajang, Selangor Built Cheras â 4 min to Bukit Dukung MRT Station â 6 min to Universiti Tun…
Apartment, Low Cost Property Address: 1st Floor, Rumah Pangsapuri Mewah Cheras II, Jalan Cuepacs 5, Taman Koperasi Cuepacs, 43000 Kajang, Se…
Fully Furnished -Fully Furnished -Ready to move in -Near to Batu 11 MRT (400M) -Near to Cheras Trader Square -Short drive to UTAR Sg Long, Sg Long Specialist
Fully Furnished -Fully Furnished -Ready to move in -Near to Batu 11 MRT (400M) -Near to Cheras Trader Square -Short drive to UTAR Sg Long, S…
Rental Service Residence Available at Jalan Sungai Long, Malaysia Discover your new home in this charming 490 sqft service residence available for rental now, located in Jalan Sungai Long, Malaysia.…
Rental Service Residence Available at Jalan Sungai Long, Malaysia Discover your new home in this charming 490 sqft service residence availab…
[-27%] Apartment Property Address: Pangsapuri Selangorku Sena, Jalan Kiara Sungai Long, Bandar Sungai Long, 43000 Kajang, Selangor Built Up: 796 sq.ft RM 183.17 per sq.ft) Auction Price: RM 145,800 Auction Date: 28-Apr-2026 (…
[-27%] Apartment Property Address: Pangsapuri Selangorku Sena, Jalan Kiara Sungai Long, Bandar Sungai Long, 43000 Kajang, Selangor Built Up:…
Landmark Residence 2 Sungai Long Fully Furnished Studio Unit For Rent [[ Landmark Residence 2 ]] FOR RENT !
Landmark Residence 2 Sungai Long Fully Furnished Studio Unit For Rent [[ Landmark Residence 2 ]] FOR RENT !…
Service Apartment for Rent at Jalan Sungai Long, Malaysia *LANDMARK RESIDENCE Service Apartment for LEASE* Contact No.: (Leane Wong) LANDMARK RESIDENCE Long Type: Service Apartment Floor Size: 450 sqft Bedrooms: Studio Bathro…
Service Apartment for Rent at Jalan Sungai Long, Malaysia *LANDMARK RESIDENCE Service Apartment for LEASE* Contact No.: (Leane Wong) LANDMAR…
Camelia Residence Bandar Sungai Long Selangor To Schedule a Viewing Appointment, Kindly Call or WhatsApp Desmond at +6* =============================== ===== Camelia Residence Bandar Sungai Long Selangor =====================…
Camelia Residence Bandar Sungai Long Selangor To Schedule a Viewing Appointment, Kindly Call or WhatsApp Desmond at +6* ====================…
Service Residence for Rent Now at Jalan Sungai Long Explore your future home in this delightful 520 sqft service residence now available for rent, situated in Jalan Sungai Long, Malaysia.…
Service Residence for Rent Now at Jalan Sungai Long Explore your future home in this delightful 520 sqft service residence now available for…
437 apartments for sale in Bandar Sungai Long, Kajang