Trovit
Favorites

292 apartments pool for sale in Taman Desa, Petaling Jaya

292 results
Filters
Sort by
Opus KL, Kampung Attap, KL City Centre
20 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 2,600/month
Apartment in 50460, Seputeh, Kuala Lumpur, Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur

This residence boasts outstanding amenities including a swimming pool, gym, and 24-hour security, providing a secure and enjoyable living experience.

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 65 sq.ft

Balcony Gym
RM 2,600/month

This residence boasts outstanding amenities including a swimming pool, gym, and 24-hour security, providing a secure and enjoyable living ex…

See more details
The Sentral Suites, Kl Sentral
new
24 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 2,400/month
Apartment in 50470, Kuala Lumpur, Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur

Sentral suites studio Fully furnished With ensuite bath Pantry with hood & hob Washer & dryer Walking distance to Nu Sentral Great facilities Infinity pool

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 22 sq.ft

RM 2,400/month

Sentral suites studio Fully furnished With ensuite bath Pantry with hood & hob Washer & dryer Walking distance to Nu Sentral Great facilitie…

See more details
Apartment
See photo Pictures
info
RM 330,000
Apartment in Kuala Lumpur, Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur

Apartment Property Address: Block A, Damansara Suria Apartment (Suria Kipark Damansara) Taman KIP, 52200, Kuala Lumpur Built Up: 947 sq.ft (Approx. Pool ✔ Strategic location with excellent connectivity ✔ Neighbouring Band…

Balcony
RM 330,000

Apartment Property Address: Block A, Damansara Suria Apartment (Suria Kipark Damansara) Taman KIP, 52200, Kuala Lumpur Built Up: 947 sq.ft (…

See more details
Residensi Brickfields, Brickfields
new
13 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 3,000/month

Brickfields Details: ======= Property Type: Condominium Bedrooms: 2 + 1 Bedrooms Bathrooms: 2 Bathrooms Furnishing: Fully Furnished Facilities: ========== Swimming

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 65 sq.ft

Parking Fully furnished Gym Garden
RM 3,000/month

Brickfields Details: ======= Property Type: Condominium Bedrooms: 2 + 1 Bedrooms Bathrooms: 2 Bathrooms Furnishing: Fully Furnished Faciliti…

See more details
Service Apartment
See photo Pictures
info
RM 324,000

[-29%] Service Apartment Property Address: Block Amani @ Amanja, Jalan Desa 2/2, Desa Aman Puri, 52100 Kepong, Kuala Lumpur Built Up: 786 sq.ft (Approx RM 412.21 per sq.ft) Auction Price: RM 324,000 Auction Date: 28-Apr-2026…

Gym
RM 324,000

[-29%] Service Apartment Property Address: Block Amani @ Amanja, Jalan Desa 2/2, Desa Aman Puri, 52100 Kepong, Kuala Lumpur Built Up: 786 sq…

See more details
Apartment, Medium Cost
See photo Pictures
info
RM 240,570

Apartment Property Address: Block Damai, Tasik Heights Apartment, Jalan Liku Tasik Selatan, Bandar Tasik Selatan, 57000, Kuala Lumpur Built Up: 940 sq.ft pool ✔ 7 min to UCSI University ✔ 8 min to Terminal Bersepadu Selat…

RM 240,570

Apartment Property Address: Block Damai, Tasik Heights Apartment, Jalan Liku Tasik Selatan, Bandar Tasik Selatan, 57000, Kuala Lumpur Built…

See more details
Opus KL, Kampung Attap, KL City Centre
23 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 2,999/month

Your new home offers fantastic project amenities, including a swimming pool, gym, landscaped garden, and 24-hour security, ensuring a safe and enjoyable

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 75 sq.ft

Security Gym Garden
RM 2,999/month

Your new home offers fantastic project amenities, including a swimming pool, gym, landscaped garden, and 24-hour security, ensuring a safe a…

See more details
Condominium
See photo Pictures
info
RM 490,050

Jalan Scott Brickfields, 50470, Kuala Lumpur Built Up: 1,507 sq.ft Auction Price: RM 544,000 Auction Date: 8-Jan-2026 (Thursday) ✔ Facilities include swimming Desa, SRJK (C) Kuen Cheng 2 & Kuen Cheng High School ✔ Easily…