Trovit
Favorites

500 apartments for sale in Seksyen 4, Seksyen 7

500 results
Filters
Sort by
Buy Now Earn 100K ! 399K Get 4R3B 1400sqf【CASHBACK 50K】PUCHONG FREEHOLD
5 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 399,000
Apartment in Selangor

4. BELOW market 50% @ SAVE RM 260,000 ! 5. EARLY BIRD PROMO @ FULL LOAN FOR 1ST HOME BUYER ! 6. CASHBACK UP TO RM 43,000 ! Strategic Location: # 5 MINS TO 4 SHOPPING MALL @ PM TO KNOW MORE # NEW LIFESTYLE @ 10 ACRE CENTRAL PA…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking
RM 399,000

4. BELOW market 50% @ SAVE RM 260,000 ! 5. EARLY BIRD PROMO @ FULL LOAN FOR 1ST HOME BUYER ! 6. CASHBACK UP TO RM 43,000 ! Strategic Locatio…

See more details
Nearby Lrt Station & Wangsa Walk | Flat Wangsa Maju Seksyen 4 Kuala Lumpur
3 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 200,000
Flat in 53300, Wangsa Maju, Kuala Lumpur, Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur

FOR SALE: Flat Wangsa Maju Seksyen 4 Kuala Lumpur DEKAT LRT & Wangsa Walk Asking Price: RM 200,000 Slightly Nego Property Details: - Leasehold(Expiry 2083 ) | Non Bumi Lot | Intermediate - Block A7 | Level 4 (1,2,3,4,5) - Siz…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 517 sq.ft

Parking
RM 200,000

FOR SALE: Flat Wangsa Maju Seksyen 4 Kuala Lumpur DEKAT LRT & Wangsa Walk Asking Price: RM 200,000 Slightly Nego Property Details: - Leaseho…

See more details
Pangsapuri De Kiara RSKU U13 Setia Alam
3 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 275,000
Apartment in 40170, Selangor

MURAH-MURAH + BELOW MARKET + LAKU KERAS ASKING PRICE: RM 275,000 (NETT) MARKET VALUE: RM 320,000 + Freehold + Owner Bumi + 818 sqft + 3 Bedrooms + 2 Bathrooms + Level 8, Blok 2, Lift Unit + Maintenance Fees RM 152 + Currently…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 807 sq.ft

Lift
RM 275,000

MURAH-MURAH + BELOW MARKET + LAKU KERAS ASKING PRICE: RM 275,000 (NETT) MARKET VALUE: RM 320,000 + Freehold + Owner Bumi + 818 sqft + 3 Bedr…

See more details
Residensi Melor, Bandar Baru Bangi
new
16 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 950/month
Apartment in 43650, Selangor

Pangsapuri Melor Seksyen 5 @ Bandar Baru Bangi For Rent Ready Unit Pangsapuri Melor Seksyen 5 @ Bandar Baru Bangi For Rent Details Property =========== Surau - Lift - Mini Market - playground - Dobi/Laundry - 24hrs security -…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 65 sq.ft

Parking Security Lift
RM 950/month

Pangsapuri Melor Seksyen 5 @ Bandar Baru Bangi For Rent Ready Unit Pangsapuri Melor Seksyen 5 @ Bandar Baru Bangi For Rent Details Property…

See more details
Altris Residences @ The Quartz WM, Seksyen 10 Wangsa Maju, Wangsa Maju
new
10 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 2,500/month
Apartment in 50050, Kuala Lumpur, Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur

Residence Wangsa Maju To Let Altris Residence at Wangsa Maju Details unit: 819 sqft 3 room 2 bathroom 2 parking Partly furnished: Kitchen cabinet, table top, 4

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 75 sq.ft

Parking Fully furnished Security
RM 2,500/month

Residence Wangsa Maju To Let Altris Residence at Wangsa Maju Details unit: 819 sqft 3 room 2 bathroom 2 parking Partly furnished: Kitchen ca…

See more details
Apartment Kajang Utama Cantik – Facing Pool – Renovated Murah
3 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 250,000
Apartment in 43000, Kajang 2, Selangor

Lokasi: Cemara Apartment Freehold | Tingkat 4 dari 5 | Tiada lift tapi tangga tak tinggi & kawasan bersih terjaga Harga Jual: RM250,000 Kelebihan Unit: ✅ Dapur ada kabinet penuh sampai ceiling – banyak ruang simpan barang ✅ R…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 947 sq.ft

Parking Equipped kitchen Swimming pool Lift
RM 250,000

Lokasi: Cemara Apartment Freehold | Tingkat 4 dari 5 | Tiada lift tapi tangga tak tinggi & kawasan bersih terjaga Harga Jual: RM250,000 Kele…

See more details
Apartment, Corner Lot
See photo Pictures
info
RM 280,000
Apartment in Kuala Selangor, Selangor

Apartment Property Address: Block D, Palma Puteri, Jalan Cecawi 6/6, Kota Damansara, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor Built Up: 861 sq.ft (Approx. RM 406.50 per sq.ft) Auction Price: RM 350,000 Auction Date: 4-Dec-2025 (Thursday…

Balcony Fully furnished
RM 280,000

Apartment Property Address: Block D, Palma Puteri, Jalan Cecawi 6/6, Kota Damansara, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor Built Up: 861 sq.ft (Appr…

See more details
Ready Tenant 399K !【Walk to Mall & 200 Shops】Free Downpayment & CASHBACK 50K
6 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 399,000
Apartment in Selangor

2 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking
RM 399,000

See more details
2024 Best Invest Rental 4000 ! 399K 4R2B PUCHONG FREEHOLD @ CASHBACK 50K
5 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 399,000
Apartment in Selangor

2 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking
RM 399,000

See more details

500 apartments for sale in Seksyen 4, Seksyen 7

Property types
Features