Trovit
Favorites

1,624 apartments for sale in Taman Putra, Selangor

1,624 results
Filters
Sort by
Platino 1 room fully furnished for rent
9 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 1,100/month
80100, Taman Ungku, Johor Bahru, Johor

Next To Paradigm Mall For RENT The Platino Serviced Apartment Taman Bukit Mewah, Tampoi Tampoi, Johor -Rental:Rm1100 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom -Fully Furnished Cempaka, SMK Impian Emas and SJK Impian Emas are all within 5 minutes…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 517 sq.ft

Fully furnished Gym Sauna
RM 1,100/month

Next To Paradigm Mall For RENT The Platino Serviced Apartment Taman Bukit Mewah, Tampoi Tampoi, Johor -Rental:Rm1100 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom -F…

See more details
The Platino Service Apartment 1 Room @Tampoi
new
15 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 1,200/month
80100, Taman Ungku, Johor Bahru, Johor

Southern College, Sekolah Kebangsaan Taman Cempaka, SMK Impian Emas and SJK Impian Emas are all within 5 minutes from Mewah View ? Surrounded by established neighbourhoods such as Taman Sri Putra

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 43 sq.ft

Gym Sauna
RM 1,200/month

Southern College, Sekolah Kebangsaan Taman Cempaka, SMK Impian Emas and SJK Impian Emas are all within 5 minutes from Mewah View ? Surrounde…

See more details
Kekwa Apartment, Taman Putra Perdana, Puchong
16 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 1,288/month
47100, Selangor

Fully Furnished Kekwa Apartment 3 Bedroom For Rent @ Putra Perdana Furnished 3 Bedroom Apartment For Rent @ Taman Putra Perdana, Puchong (Near Cyberjaya ) (4th Floor Walk Up Apartment) Bed 2 Airconds @ Living Room & Master Ro…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 65 sq.ft

Parking Fully furnished
RM 1,288/month

Fully Furnished Kekwa Apartment 3 Bedroom For Rent @ Putra Perdana Furnished 3 Bedroom Apartment For Rent @ Taman Putra Perdana, Puchong (Ne…

See more details
Sewa Murah, Pangsapuri Putra, Persiaran Putra Permai Selesa, Seri Kembangan
3 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 700/month
Flat in 43300, Putra Permai, Selangor

Pangsapuri Putra, Persiaran Putra Permai Selesa, Seri Kembangan. . - Near MRT Station (Putraline) Amenities: - Surau Nurul Ikhlas - Aeon Taman Equine, Giant - Pasar Borong Selangor - MRT Station (Putraline) - Petronas…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 667 sq.ft

Parking Equipped kitchen
RM 700/month

Pangsapuri Putra, Persiaran Putra Permai Selesa, Seri Kembangan. . - Near MRT Station (Putraline) Amenities: - Surau Nurul Ikhlas - Aeon Tam…

See more details
WTL / FOR RENTAL ‼️ MOVE IN CONDITION ‼️ Fully Furnished Sentul Utama Condominium, Sentul, Kuala Lumpur
10 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 1,600/month
Apartment in 51200, Sentul, Kuala Lumpur, Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur

Peng Ming - SMK Batu Muda - Hospital Kuala Lumpur (HKL) - Institut Jantung Negara (IJN) - Garden International School - Setapak Central Mall - Sunway Putra Mall - Putra World Trade Centre (PWTC) - Shoplots ACCESSIBILITIES: ==…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 872 sq.ft

Parking Fully furnished Lift Garden
RM 1,600/month

Peng Ming - SMK Batu Muda - Hospital Kuala Lumpur (HKL) - Institut Jantung Negara (IJN) - Garden International School - Setapak Central Mall…

See more details
[ HOT AREA ] CONDOMINIUM M CENTURA RESIDENCE, SENTUL, KUALA LUMPUR
16 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 2,100/month

Jogging Track [ AMENITIES ] - SK Convent Sentul - SK Methodist Sentul - SMK Bandar Baru Sentul - Hospital Kuala Lumpur - Sentul Medical Centre - Sunway Putra

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 840 sq.ft

Parking Fully furnished Gym Lift
RM 2,100/month

Jogging Track [ AMENITIES ] - SK Convent Sentul - SK Methodist Sentul - SMK Bandar Baru Sentul - Hospital Kuala Lumpur - Sentul Medical Cent…

See more details
Sky Meridien
updated
8 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 1,700/month

Basketball, Cycling) Kids Playground & Games Garden, BBQ & Leisure Areas Multipurpose Hall & Childcare 4-Tier Security Nearby Amenities: Shopping Mall Sunway Putra

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 43 sq.ft

Parking Fully furnished Gym Sauna Garden
RM 1,700/month

Basketball, Cycling) Kids Playground & Games Garden, BBQ & Leisure Areas Multipurpose Hall & Childcare 4-Tier Security Nearby Amenities: Sho…

See more details
Riveria City Studio Fully Furnished, 3 mins walk to MRT
10 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 2,000/month
Apartment in 50470, Kuala Lumpur, Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur

~3 mins walk Muzium Negara MRT Station – ~8 mins drive Mid Valley KTM Station – 3.8 km (~8 mins drive) Easy access to Federal Highway via Jalan Syed Putra

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 248 sq.ft

RM 2,000/month

~3 mins walk Muzium Negara MRT Station – ~8 mins drive Mid Valley KTM Station – 3.8 km (~8 mins drive) Easy access to Federal Highway via Ja…

See more details
The Saffron
9 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 2,300/month
Apartment in Sentul, Kuala Lumpur, Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur

.) - Putra World Trade Center (PWTC) Requirement For Tenant:> > 1 Month Advance Rental > 2 Month Security Deposit > 0.5 Month Utilities Deposit > Tenancy

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 97 sq.ft

RM 2,300/month

.) - Putra World Trade Center (PWTC) Requirement For Tenant:> > 1 Month Advance Rental > 2 Month Security Deposit > 0.5 Month Utilities Depo…

See more details
[Partially Furnished] Studio for Rent at 3 Elements, Seri Kembangan | 2 Car Parks | RM1,120
3 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 1,120/month
Apartment in 43300, Selangor

Includes: Kitchen cabinet, air-conditioner, ceiling fans, water heater, wardrobe, refrigerator # Nearby Amenities # • The Mines Shopping Mall • AEON Taman Equine • Universiti Putra Malaysia (UPM) • Restaurants, shops, clinics…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 517 sq.ft

Parking Fully furnished
RM 1,120/month

Includes: Kitchen cabinet, air-conditioner, ceiling fans, water heater, wardrobe, refrigerator # Nearby Amenities # • The Mines Shopping Mal…

See more details
TO LET RESIDENSI ADELIA 3 BANGI AVENUE KAJANG Corner unit Lampu & kipas siap pasang
3 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 1,400/month
Apartment in 43000, Bangi Lama, Selangor

TO LET - RESIDENSI ADELIA 3 BANGI AVENUE KAJANG (Corner unit-Lampu & kipas siap pasang) *Prefer Muslim Family Only* DETAILS *Type: Apartment *Size: 1,045 aircond, 2 water heater *South direction *Swimming pool, clubhouse, sur…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,044 sq.ft

Fully furnished Swimming pool
RM 1,400/month

TO LET - RESIDENSI ADELIA 3 BANGI AVENUE KAJANG (Corner unit-Lampu & kipas siap pasang) *Prefer Muslim Family Only* DETAILS *Type: Apartment…

See more details
Vista Pinggiran Apartment, Seri Kembangan
3 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 260,000
Apartment in 43400, Putra Permai, Selangor

FOR SALE – Vista Pinggiran Apartment, Seri Kembangan ✅ Corner Unit | Partially Furnished | Easy Access to MRT Berminat Hubungi: Haniza Khalid 0194073243 Property Details: • Type: Apartment (Corner Unit – bigger layout) • Buil…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 840 sq.ft

Fully furnished Security Gym Sauna
RM 260,000

FOR SALE – Vista Pinggiran Apartment, Seri Kembangan ✅ Corner Unit | Partially Furnished | Easy Access to MRT Berminat Hubungi: Haniza Khali…

See more details
Apartment Desaminium Flora, Taman Desaminium, Seri Kembangan
3 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 250,000
Apartment in 43300, Taman Lestari Perdana, Putra Permai, Selangor

CORNER LOT RENOVATED Apartment Desaminium Flora, Taman Desaminium, Seri Kembangan Asking price: RM250,000 Market Value: RM320,000 PROPERTY DETAILS ==== Desaminium -SK Taman Desaminium -SJK (C) Bukit Serdang -UPM Serdang -MRT…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 872 sq.ft

Parking Equipped kitchen Fully furnished
RM 250,000

CORNER LOT RENOVATED Apartment Desaminium Flora, Taman Desaminium, Seri Kembangan Asking price: RM250,000 Market Value: RM320,000 PROPERTY D…

See more details
Putra Suria Residence, Taman Ikan Emas, Cheras
updated
13 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 1,200/month
Apartment in 50480, Kuala Lumpur, Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur

Partially Furnished Putra Suria, Taman Ikan Emas, Cheras, Permaisuri Partially furnished putra suria in taman ikan emas, permaisuri, cheras - 900 sqft

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 75 sq.ft

Parking Fully furnished
RM 1,200/month

Partially Furnished Putra Suria, Taman Ikan Emas, Cheras, Permaisuri Partially furnished putra suria in taman ikan emas, permaisuri, cheras…

See more details
X2 Residency Save RM 204,400
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Apartment in 47130, Selangor

Save RM 204,400 Auction/Lelong Property! X2 Residency, Puchong – Only RM 525,600 Completion year: 2016 Leasehold Condominium Built-Up Area: 2,411 sqft Reserve Price: RM 525,600 Market Price: RM 730,000 You Save: RM 204,400 (~…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,400 sq.ft

Request Details

Save RM 204,400 Auction/Lelong Property! X2 Residency, Puchong – Only RM 525,600 Completion year: 2016 Leasehold Condominium Built-Up Area: …

See more details
Putra Apartment, Taman Setiawangsa, Setiawangsa
14 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 1,820/month
Apartment in 53200, Setapak, Kuala Lumpur, Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur

Putra Setiawangsa Apartment in Kuala Lumpur To Schedule a Viewing Appointment, please call or message Desmond at +6*. Putra Setiawangsa Apartment in Kuala Lumpur -Rental RM1,820 -997sf -3 Bedrooms & 2 Bathrooms -1 Car Park -P…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 86 sq.ft

Parking Fully furnished
RM 1,820/month

Putra Setiawangsa Apartment in Kuala Lumpur To Schedule a Viewing Appointment, please call or message Desmond at +6*. Putra Setiawangsa Apar…

See more details
Residensi Setia Seraya, No.3, Jalan P15H, Presint 15, 62050 Putrajaya | Penjimatan RM20,000 | Jualan Di Bawah Nilai Pasaran
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Apartment in 62050, Putrajaya, Federal Territory of Putrajaya

, Kids pool, Muslimah pool, Pool deck, Retail café, Reflexology track, Bbq area, Jogging track, Reading lounge, Hanging lounge, Dewan Serbaguna, Gym, Taman Shopping Centre & IOI City Mall) dan institusi pengajian (Nexus Inter…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

Gym Garden
Request Details

, Kids pool, Muslimah pool, Pool deck, Retail café, Reflexology track, Bbq area, Jogging track, Reading lounge, Hanging lounge, Dewan Serbag…

See more details
The Fennel
updated
6 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 1,900/month

Nearby Amenities: Walk to Sentul Timur LRT Station Drive to KLCC / Bukit Bintang Near to Publika, MITEC, Sunway Putra Mall Easy access via DUKE, MRR2,

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 43 sq.ft

Parking Gym Garden
RM 1,900/month

Nearby Amenities: Walk to Sentul Timur LRT Station Drive to KLCC / Bukit Bintang Near to Publika, MITEC, Sunway Putra Mall Easy access via D…

See more details
E'island Lake Haven Residence {Save RM 102,000}
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Apartment in 47100, Selangor

3R2B @ E’island Lake Haven Residence, Puchong – Only RM 263,000 Leasehold Apartment (2 carparks) Built-Up Area: 961 sqft | ️ 3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms Reserve Heights LRT Station 8 mins drive to Lotus’s Putra Heights ️ Easy ac…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 958 sq.ft

Request Details

3R2B @ E’island Lake Haven Residence, Puchong – Only RM 263,000 Leasehold Apartment (2 carparks) Built-Up Area: 961 sqft | ️ 3 Bedrooms | 2…

See more details
Putra Suria Residensi {Save RM 62,700} 7 mins drive to MRT Batu 11 Cheras_6 mins drive to AEON Big Bandar Tun Hussein Onn
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Apartment in 56000, Bandar Sri Permaisuri, Kuala Lumpur, Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur

3R2B @ Putra Suria Residensi, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur – Only RM 267,300 Leasehold Apartment Title Perfection Done Built-Up Area: 753 sqft | ️ 3 Bedrooms |

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 743 sq.ft

Request Details

3R2B @ Putra Suria Residensi, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur – Only RM 267,300 Leasehold Apartment Title Perfection Done Built-Up Area: 753 sqft | ️ 3…

See more details
Vista Pinggirian Apt Seri Kembangan BMV RM98k
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Apartment in 43300, Putra Permai, Selangor

Buy Now to Earn RM65k! 20.6% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Leasehold Reserve Price: RM 250,000 Market Value: RM 315,000 Restriction: Not mentioned # Register by: 26 Nov'25 # Auction Date: 1 December 2025 # NO I…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 807 sq.ft

Request Details

Buy Now to Earn RM65k! 20.6% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Leasehold Reserve Price: RM 250,000 Market Value: RM 315,000 Restr…

See more details
Residensi Brickfields, Brickfields
20 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 2,550/month

RENTAL RATE IS flexible BASED ON THE REQUEST OF ITEMS PLS CALL /WHATSAPP TO GET FLEXIBLE RENTAL PACKAGE LIST OI2*2IO.5727 varsha poptani Recreation Facilities Nursery, Surau Nearby: Bangsar LRT Station KL Sentral (LRT/Komuter…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 65 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
RM 2,550/month

RENTAL RATE IS flexible BASED ON THE REQUEST OF ITEMS PLS CALL /WHATSAPP TO GET FLEXIBLE RENTAL PACKAGE LIST OI2*2IO.5727 varsha poptani Rec…

See more details
Private auction studio Galleria @ Equine Park Seri Kembangan Selangor
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
Apartment in 43300, Putra Permai, Selangor

PRIVATE AUCTION | SERI KEMBANGAN, SELANGOR Studio Unit Service Apartment | Leasehold Location: Seri Kembangan, Selangor Address: A-14-05, Galleria No. 1, Jalan Putra Permai 2, Taman Equine, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor Daru…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 441 sq.ft

Request Details

PRIVATE AUCTION | SERI KEMBANGAN, SELANGOR Studio Unit Service Apartment | Leasehold Location: Seri Kembangan, Selangor Address: A-14-05, Ga…

See more details
Taman Aman Putra
3 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 230,000
Apartment in 52000, Taman Aman Putra, Kepong, Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur