Trovit
Favorites

1,611 apartments for sale in Taman Putra, Selangor

1,611 results
Filters
Sort by
Putra Suria Residensi | Save up to 63k | Below Market Value 19% Auction Property!
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Apartment in 56000, Bandar Sri Permaisuri, Kuala Lumpur, Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur

Leasehold Apartment - Title Perfection Done Built-Up Area: 753 sqft ️ 3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms Reserve Price: RM 267,300 Market Price: RM 330,000 You Save

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 743 sq.ft

Request Details

Leasehold Apartment - Title Perfection Done Built-Up Area: 753 sqft ️ 3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms Reserve Price: RM 267,300 Market Price: RM 33…

See more details
Pangsapuri Alpinia
8 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 1,350/month
Apartment in 47110, Selangor

Tingkat 10 • Keluasan 800 sqft (End Unit) • 3 Bilik + 2 Bilik Air • 2 Parking Lot (1 Cover + 1 Open Space) • Access Card • Pengawal keselamatan 24 jam • Taman Permainan Kanak-Kanak • Surau, Dewan Berdekatan: • Sekolah • Masji…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 65 sq.ft

Parking
RM 1,350/month

Tingkat 10 • Keluasan 800 sqft (End Unit) • 3 Bilik + 2 Bilik Air • 2 Parking Lot (1 Cover + 1 Open Space) • Access Card • Pengawal keselama…

See more details
Freehold, Partially Furnished & 2 Covered Parking | Residensi Adelia 3 Bangi Avenue, Bangi Kajang Selangor
3 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 350,000
Apartment in 43000, Bangi Lama, Selangor

House - Playground - Jogging track - Multipurpose Hall - Mini Mart NEARBY: - CS & Lotus Hypermarket - SK Bangi Lama - SK Bukit Mahkota - SMK Bandar Seri Putra

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,485 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Fully furnished Gym
RM 350,000

House - Playground - Jogging track - Multipurpose Hall - Mini Mart NEARBY: - CS & Lotus Hypermarket - SK Bangi Lama - SK Bukit Mahkota - SMK…

See more details
SkyLake Residence, Taman Putra Perdana, Puchong