URGENT SALE BELOW MARKET Windmill Upon Hills Genting High
URGENT SALE BELOW MARKET Windmill Upon Hills Genting High
71 properties auction for sale in Genting Highlands, Pahang : 71 results
URGENT SALE BELOW MARKET Windmill Upon Hills Genting High
URGENT SALE BELOW MARKET Windmill Upon Hills Genting High
For salerentGood investment property Fully furnishedOnly ser
Villa Indah Apartment @ Bukit Tinggi Bentong for Sale =. 3room 2bathroom. 850sqft. Freehold. First floor. Built in kitchen kitchen. Closed to Genting Highlands. Good for relax and retirement life For more information please c…
Villa Indah Apartment @ Bukit Tinggi Bentong for Sale =. 3room 2bathroom. 850sqft. Freehold. First floor. Built in kitchen kitchen. Closed t…
OverviewThis fully furnished studio unit is located on the p
Service Apartment Property Address: Block A, Windmill Upon Hills, Jalan Permai 2, 69000 Genting Highlands, Pahang Built Up: 818 sq.ft (Approx. â Surrounded by established F&B outlets, retail shops & tourist attractions â…
Service Apartment Property Address: Block A, Windmill Upon Hills, Jalan Permai 2, 69000 Genting Highlands, Pahang Built Up: 818 sq.ft (Appro…
THE ADDRESS Taman Desa High Floor, KLCC, 118 Tower, Genting Highlands view 1118 sqft 3+1 Bedroom ️ 3 Bathroom 2 Parking RM 3600 ========== For Sale: RM
THE ADDRESS Taman Desa High Floor, KLCC, 118 Tower, Genting Highlands view 1118 sqft 3+1 Bedroom ️ 3 Bathroom 2 Parking RM 3600 ========== F…
Serviced Residence Property Address: Midhills, Jalan Jaya Permai, 69000 Genting Highlands, Pahang Built Up: 549 Sq Ft (Approx. RM 619.67 psf) Auction Price: RM 340,200.00 Auction Date: 29-Dec-2025 (Monday) Tenure: Leasehold *…
Serviced Residence Property Address: Midhills, Jalan Jaya Permai, 69000 Genting Highlands, Pahang Built Up: 549 Sq Ft (Approx. RM 619.67 psf…
Studio Service Apartment Property Address: Grand ION Majestic, Jalan Grand ION Majestic, 69000 Genting Highlands, Pahang Built Up: 350 Sq Ft (Approx. RM 971.43 psf) Auction Price: RM 340,000.00 Auction Date: 25-Feb-2026 (Wedn…
Studio Service Apartment Property Address: Grand ION Majestic, Jalan Grand ION Majestic, 69000 Genting Highlands, Pahang Built Up: 350 Sq Ft…
FOR SALE RM 340000 ONLYBank LoanKWSPLPPSA availableContact
FOR SALE RM 340000 ONLYBank LoanKWSPLPPSA availableContact
Nice Studio Unit for sale Studio Unit550sqftCurrently use as
Service Apartment Property Address: Grand Ion Majestic, Jalan Grand Ion Majestic, 69000 Genting Highlands, Pahang Built Up: 624 Sq Ft (Approx. RM 793.27 psf) Auction Price: RM 495,000.00 Auction Date: 27-Aug-2025 (Wednesday)…
Service Apartment Property Address: Grand Ion Majestic, Jalan Grand Ion Majestic, 69000 Genting Highlands, Pahang Built Up: 624 Sq Ft (Appro…
Service Apartment Property Address: Grand ION Majestic, Jalan Grand ION Majestic, 69000 Genting Highlands, Pahang Built Up: 400 Sq Ft (Approx. RM 1,200.00 psf) Auction Price: RM 480,000.00 Auction Date: 21-May-2026 (Thursday)…
Service Apartment Property Address: Grand ION Majestic, Jalan Grand ION Majestic, 69000 Genting Highlands, Pahang Built Up: 400 Sq Ft (Appro…
30 BELOW MARKET VALUE BANKS BIDDING PROPERTY Unit N
30 BELOW MARKET VALUE BANKS BIDDING PROPERTY Unit N
Service Apartment Property Address: Windmill Upon Hills, Genting Permai, 69000 Genting Highlands, Pahang Built Up: 721 Sq Ft (Approx. RM 624.13 psf) Auction Price: RM 450,000.00 Auction Date: 16-Oct-2025 (Thursday) Tenure: Fr…
Service Apartment Property Address: Windmill Upon Hills, Genting Permai, 69000 Genting Highlands, Pahang Built Up: 721 Sq Ft (Approx. RM 624…
Ion Delemen for sale ION Delemen Genting Highland 2km to fi
Ion Delemen for sale ION Delemen Genting Highland 2km to fi
Windmill Upon Hills Genting Permai Genting Highland Freeho
Windmill Upon Hills Genting Permai Genting Highland Freeho
Grand Ion Delemen Genting HighlandsHouse For Sale Selling
Grand Ion Delemen Genting HighlandsHouse For Sale Selling
For Sale Grand Ion Delemen Genting Highlands PahangPrice RM8
For Sale GentingHighlandsPrice Revised Move In Condition Win
Midhills Genting Highland Bank Auction
Midhills Genting Highland Bank Auction
Midhills Service Residence Genting Highland for salePls Call
Service Apartment Property Address: Jalan Grand ION Majestic, 69000 Genting Highlands, Pahang Built Up: 780 Sq Ft (Approx. RM 858.97 psf) Auction Price: RM 670,000.00 Auction Date: 25-May-2026 (Monday) Tenure: Freehold * WE A…
Service Apartment Property Address: Jalan Grand ION Majestic, 69000 Genting Highlands, Pahang Built Up: 780 Sq Ft (Approx. RM 858.97 psf) Au…
Service Apartment Property Address: Jalan ION Delemen 1, ION Delemen, 69000 Genting Highlands, Pahang Built Up: 652 Sq Ft (Approx. RM 942.56 psf) Auction Price: RM 614,547.00 Auction Date: 25-Sep-2025 (Thursday) Tenure: Freeh…
Service Apartment Property Address: Jalan ION Delemen 1, ION Delemen, 69000 Genting Highlands, Pahang Built Up: 652 Sq Ft (Approx. RM 942.56…
city centre * Each unit is a private floor – one unit per floor * Award-winning architectural design by Unit One * Stunning panoramic views of KLCC, Genting Highlands, Mont Kiara & Titiwangsa * Excellent connectivity: major h…
city centre * Each unit is a private floor – one unit per floor * Award-winning architectural design by Unit One * Stunning panoramic views
Antara Genting@Genting Highlands - Sale for RM1.55M ONLY - Freehold Top Floor Non Bumi Lot - 800SF - 2 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms - No Carpark - With Balcony
Antara Genting@Genting Highlands - Sale for RM1.55M ONLY - Freehold Top Floor Non Bumi Lot - 800SF - 2 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms - No Carpark -…
HOUSE FOR SALE RENT Windmill Upon HillsGenting Permai 6900
HOUSE FOR SALE RENT Windmill Upon HillsGenting Permai 6900
Beautiful Unit for Sale at Mawar Apartments Gohtong Jaya Gen
Grand Ion Delemen Hotel Suite Investment Property For Sale
Grand Ion Delemen Hotel Suite Investment Property For Sale
WINDMILL UPON HILLS SERVICED APARTMENT FOR AUCTION
WINDMILL UPON HILLS SERVICED APARTMENT FOR AUCTION
Grand Ion Delemen For Sale Genting Highland Pahang *Selling Price: RM 950,000* 15Details2: * Service Apartment * Type A3 * 1304 sft * 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms
Grand Ion Delemen For Sale Genting Highland Pahang *Selling Price: RM 950,000* 15Details2: * Service Apartment * Type A3 * 1304 sft * 3 bedr…