Trovit
Favorites

4,904 properties for sale in Bandar Perdana, Kuala Muda

4,904 results
Filters
Sort by
Damai Hillpark | Save up to 161k | Below Market Value 35% Auction Property!
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Serviced residences in 56000, Bandar Damai Perdana, Selangor

Freehold Service Apartment (Bumi Lot) Built-Up Area: 1,050 sqft ️ 3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms Reserve Price: RM 299,200 Market Price: RM 460,000 You Save: RM 160,800 (~35% Below Market) Auction Date: 28/04/2026

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,044 sq.ft

Request Details

Freehold Service Apartment (Bumi Lot) Built-Up Area: 1,050 sqft ️ 3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms Reserve Price: RM 299,200 Market Price: RM 460,00…

See more details
Zenopy Residences | Save up to 213k | Below Market Value 44% Auction Property!
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Serviced residences in 43300, Taman Lestari Perdana, Putra Permai, Selangor

Leasehold Service Apartment Built-Up Area: 1,130 sqft ️ 3 Bedrooms + 1 Utility/Study Room | 2 Bathrooms Reserve Price: RM 266,900 Market Price: RM 480,000 You Save: RM 213,100 (~44% Below Market) Auction Date: 26/03/2026

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,119 sq.ft

Request Details

Leasehold Service Apartment Built-Up Area: 1,130 sqft ️ 3 Bedrooms + 1 Utility/Study Room | 2 Bathrooms Reserve Price: RM 266,900 Market Pri…

See more details
Taman JP Perdana, Johor Bahru
13 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 2,100/month
Detached houses in 81100, Johor

Jp Perdana 1 Storey Teres Partial Furnished Good Condition Unit For Rent JP Perdana Single Storey Jalan Jaya Putra 8/6 Single Storey Terrace House 单层排屋⁠ , Desa Jaya, Ehsan Jaya, Taman Molek, Desa Harmoni, Seri Austin, Bandar

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 129 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen Fully furnished Terrace
RM 2,100/month

Jp Perdana 1 Storey Teres Partial Furnished Good Condition Unit For Rent JP Perdana Single Storey Jalan Jaya Putra 8/6 Single Storey Terrace…

See more details
Double Storey Taman Amanputra, Puchong
3 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 485,000
Terraced houses in 47100, Selangor

Land Area: 22 x 70 (1540sqft) Built Up Size: 1600 sqft approx Bedroom: 3 Bathroom: 3 Amenities: -Banks such as Citibank, PBB, CIMB, Maybank & HLB in Bandar Puteri Puchong -Near IOI Mall, IOI City Mall, Sunway Pyramid & etc -…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,593 sq.ft

RM 485,000

Land Area: 22 x 70 (1540sqft) Built Up Size: 1600 sqft approx Bedroom: 3 Bathroom: 3 Amenities: -Banks such as Citibank, PBB, CIMB, Maybank