FOR RENTGROUND FLOOR Kita Mekar Townhouse CYBERSOUTH GATED G
11,118 properties cyberjaya for sale in Selangor : 11,118 results
Experience a vibrant lifestyle in Cyberjaya with all essential conveniences at your doorstep. Domain Cyberjaya 1 bedroom 1 bathroom 1 car
Experience a vibrant lifestyle in Cyberjaya with all essential conveniences at your doorstep. Domain Cyberjaya 1 bedroom 1 bathroom 1 car…
3R2B @ Aspire Residence, Cyberjaya – Only RM 306,000 Completion year: 2017 Freehold Apartment Built-Up Area: 900 sqft | ️ 3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms Reserve Market Price: RM 340,000 You Save: RM 34,000 (~10% Below Market) Aucti…
3R2B @ Aspire Residence, Cyberjaya – Only RM 306,000 Completion year: 2017 Freehold Apartment Built-Up Area: 900 sqft | ️ 3 Bedrooms | 2 Bat…
3R2B Apartment @ Selangorku PR1MA Lakefront Homes, Cyberjaya – Only RM 268,000 Freehold Apartment (PR1MA Unit) Built-Up Area: 861 sqft | ️ 3 Bedrooms | Market Price: RM 330,000 You Save: RM 62,000 (~18% Below Market) Auction…
3R2B Apartment @ Selangorku PR1MA Lakefront Homes, Cyberjaya – Only RM 268,000 Freehold Apartment (PR1MA Unit) Built-Up Area: 861 sqft | ️ 3…
The ARC, Cyberjaya – Only RM 269,000 Completion year: 2014 Freehold Service Apartment Built-Up Area: 1,012 sqft Reserve Price: RM 269,000 Market Price: RM 350,000 You Save: RM 81,000 (~23% Below Market) Auction Date: 25/05/20…
The ARC, Cyberjaya – Only RM 269,000 Completion year: 2014 Freehold Service Apartment Built-Up Area: 1,012 sqft Reserve Price: RM 269,000 Ma…
Kindly contact Shawn Gan for more unit & viewing appointment 016-6366189 We do provide one stop serviced included as below: Tenancy stamp Wifi apply Cleaning serviced Owner are welcome to list We also provided commercial prop…
Kindly contact Shawn Gan for more unit & viewing appointment 016-6366189 We do provide one stop serviced included as below: Tenancy stamp Wi…
2R2B @ D' Pulze Residence, Cyberjaya – Only RM 297,000 Freehold Service Apartment (Corner lot) Built-Up Area: 667 sqft | ️ 2 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms Reserve
2R2B @ D' Pulze Residence, Cyberjaya – Only RM 297,000 Freehold Service Apartment (Corner lot) Built-Up Area: 667 sqft | ️ 2 Bedrooms | 2 Ba…
Mutiara Ville, Cyberjaya – Only RM 233,300 Completion year: 2015 Freehold Service Apartment Built-Up Area: 935 sqft Reserve Price: RM 233,300 Market Price : RM 320,000 You Save: RM 86,700 (~27% Below Market) Auction Date: 26/…
Mutiara Ville, Cyberjaya – Only RM 233,300 Completion year: 2015 Freehold Service Apartment Built-Up Area: 935 sqft Reserve Price: RM 233,30…
Market) Auction Date: 26/05/2026 ️ Excellent Connectivity & Neighborhood 12 mins drive to Putrajaya Sentral ERL Station 10 mins drive to Tamarind Square Cyberjaya
Market) Auction Date: 26/05/2026 ️ Excellent Connectivity & Neighborhood 12 mins drive to Putrajaya Sentral ERL Station 10 mins drive to Tam…
Buy Now to Earn 135K! 30% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Freehold Unit: 1-6, Blok Suria 2, Cyber Heights Villa Reserve Price: RM 315,900 Market Value: RM 450,000 Restriction: Not mentioned # Register by: 5 Feb 2…
Buy Now to Earn 135K! 30% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Freehold Unit: 1-6, Blok Suria 2, Cyber Heights Villa Reserve Price: …
Bus stops d)University Malaya, Institut Pendidikan Guru (IPG), RTM, TNB & TM Bangsar EASY ACCESS TO: - Subang, Shah Alam,Petaling Jaya, - Putrajaya & Cyberjaya . - Damansara-Puchong Highway, ELITE Andy Ng (REN 43976) * Owners…
Bus stops d)University Malaya, Institut Pendidikan Guru (IPG), RTM, TNB & TM Bangsar EASY ACCESS TO: - Subang, Shah Alam,Petaling Jaya, - Pu…
Property Details Individual title Gated Guarded 10Feet Backy
Corner condominium unit available for lease *The listed price is solely for promotional & illustrative purposes. The actual rental or selling prices may vary from the advertised figures. Please reach out to Mandy Property Age…
Corner condominium unit available for lease *The listed price is solely for promotional & illustrative purposes. The actual rental or sellin…
3R2B @ Selangorku Pr1MA Lakefront Homes, Cyberjaya – Only RM 243,000 Freehold Apartment (Selangorku) Built-Up Area: 861 sqft | ️ 3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms
3R2B @ Selangorku Pr1MA Lakefront Homes, Cyberjaya – Only RM 243,000 Freehold Apartment (Selangorku) Built-Up Area: 861 sqft | ️ 3 Bedrooms…
Shaftsbury Residences, Cyberjaya – Only RM 418,000 Completion year: 2016 Freehold Service Apartment Built-Up Area: 1,373 sqft Reserve Price: RM 418,000 City Centre 3 mins drive to DPULZE Shopping Centre ️ Easy access to MEX,…
Shaftsbury Residences, Cyberjaya – Only RM 418,000 Completion year: 2016 Freehold Service Apartment Built-Up Area: 1,373 sqft Reserve Price:…
: RM 610,000 You Save: RM 61,000 (~10% Below Market) Auction Date: 23/04/2026 ️ Excellent Connectivity & Neighborhood 7 mins drive to ERL Putrajaya & Cyberjaya
: RM 610,000 You Save: RM 61,000 (~10% Below Market) Auction Date: 23/04/2026 ️ Excellent Connectivity & Neighborhood 7 mins drive to ERL Pu…
WTL FOR RENTAL FULLY FURNISHED END LOT UNIT 2 STOREY TERRAC
WTL FOR RENTAL FULLY FURNISHED END LOT UNIT 2 STOREY TERRAC
2R2B @ Sky Park, Cyberjaya – Only RM 243,000 Freehold Service Apartment Built-Up Area: 887 sqft | ️ 2 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms Reserve Price: RM 243,000 Market Price: RM 300,000 You Save: RM 57,000 (~19% Below Market) Auction D…
2R2B @ Sky Park, Cyberjaya – Only RM 243,000 Freehold Service Apartment Built-Up Area: 887 sqft | ️ 2 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms Reserve Price:…
Tarikh Lelong 15 April 2023 Bawah Nilai Pasaran Jimat RM76,000 No. 3-24-03 Block 3, Jalan Aspire 1, Aspire Residence, Cyber 10, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor
Tarikh Lelong 15 April 2023 Bawah Nilai Pasaran Jimat RM76,000 No. 3-24-03 Block 3, Jalan Aspire 1, Aspire Residence, Cyber 10, 63000 Cyberj…
Save RM 94,000 Auction/Lelong Property! 3R2B @ D'Aman Residences, Puchong – Only RM 256,000 Leasehold Service Apartment (3 carparks) Built-Up Area: 1,076 sqft | ️ 3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms Reserve Price: RM 256,000 Market Pric…
Save RM 94,000 Auction/Lelong Property! 3R2B @ D'Aman Residences, Puchong – Only RM 256,000 Leasehold Service Apartment (3 carparks) Built-U…
For Rent Level 1 Fully Furnished Cyber Heights Villa Cyberjaya. ==================== Asking Rental RM1,700 =================== Details: - Level 1 - 1428
For Rent Level 1 Fully Furnished Cyber Heights Villa Cyberjaya. ==================== Asking Rental RM1,700 =================== Details: - Le…
Children Playground - Squash Court - Multipurpose Hall - Gymnasium - Games Room - Library/Study Room - Steam Room - Sky Terrace Amenities:- Pasar Borong Selangor , KFC Bank - Maybank, CIMB, Public Bank, Affin Bank Aeon Mall T…
Children Playground - Squash Court - Multipurpose Hall - Gymnasium - Games Room - Library/Study Room - Steam Room - Sky Terrace Amenities:-
Owner buka dua² option.whichever come 1st FOR RENT / FOR SALE 3 Storey Bungalow @ Lakefront Villa, Cyberjaya ============================= Rental Price
Owner buka dua² option.whichever come 1st FOR RENT / FOR SALE 3 Storey Bungalow @ Lakefront Villa, Cyberjaya ============================= R…
Residensi Idaman Selangorku, Cyberjaya – Only RM 234,000 Completion year: 2018 Leasehold Apartment (Selangorku) Built-Up Area: 1,000 sqft Reserve Price 6 mins drive to DPULZE Shopping Centre ️ Easy access to MEX, ELITE & SKVE…
Residensi Idaman Selangorku, Cyberjaya – Only RM 234,000 Completion year: 2018 Leasehold Apartment (Selangorku) Built-Up Area: 1,000 sqft Re…
Higt rise unit for rent *The advertised price is merely for advertising & illustrational purpose The actual selling / renting pricing may be different from the advertising pricing. You may contact Mandy Property Agent for fur…
Higt rise unit for rent *The advertised price is merely for advertising & illustrational purpose The actual selling / renting pricing may be…
3R2B @ The ARC, Cyberjaya – Only RM 269,000 Freehold Service Apartment Built-Up Area: 1,012 sqft | ️ 3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms Reserve Price: RM 269,000 Market Price: RM 350,000 You Save: RM 81,000 (~23% Below Market) Auction…
3R2B @ The ARC, Cyberjaya – Only RM 269,000 Freehold Service Apartment Built-Up Area: 1,012 sqft | ️ 3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms Reserve Price:…
J-24-10, Blok J, Mutiara Ville, Cyber 11, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor Pangsapuri Pegangan Bebas/ Freehold Harga Rizab RM 209,952.00 Harga Pasaran RM 345,000.00 Penduduk juga boleh menikmati kemudahan pengangkutan awam seperti 2…
J-24-10, Blok J, Mutiara Ville, Cyber 11, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor Pangsapuri Pegangan Bebas/ Freehold Harga Rizab RM 209,952.00 Harga Pasa…
Lakeview Residency 2 room 1 bath fully furnished Lake View Residency @ Cyber heights villa 1000sqf 2+1r 2b Beautifully furnished unit with quality furniture -Heater 2 -air cond -kitchen cabinet -2 car park covered Available t…
Lakeview Residency 2 room 1 bath fully furnished Lake View Residency @ Cyber heights villa 1000sqf 2+1r 2b Beautifully furnished unit with q…
Sepang f1 circuit accessibilty. 10 mins to Bandar Baru Salak Tinggi. 10 mins to Salak Tinggi ERL Station. 30-35 mins to Putrajaya. 25-30mins to Cyberjaya
Sepang f1 circuit accessibilty. 10 mins to Bandar Baru Salak Tinggi. 10 mins to Salak Tinggi ERL Station. 30-35 mins to Putrajaya. 25-30mins…
Fully furnished unit for rent! ======================== Property Details: ======================== - Apartment - 1012 sft - 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms and 2 carparks - Fully furnished - Available 1 Jul ======================= REN…
Fully furnished unit for rent! ======================== Property Details: ======================== - Apartment - 1012 sft - 3 bedrooms 2 bat…