Trovit
Favorites

2,995 properties for sale in Damansara Damai, Selayang

2,995 results
Filters
Sort by
D'aman Crimson, Taman Putra Damai, Ara Damansara
13 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 750/month
Detached houses in 47301, Selangor

Ara Damansara Single Room. Nearby LRT. Free WiFi electricity Ara Damansara D'Aman Crimson Single Room Fully furnished • water heater • washing machine • dryer • water filter • refrigerator •

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Fully furnished Gym
RM 750/month

Ara Damansara Single Room. Nearby LRT. Free WiFi electricity Ara Damansara D'Aman Crimson Single Room Fully furnished • water heater • washi…

See more details
D'aman Crimson, Taman Putra Damai, Ara Damansara
13 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 650/month
Detached houses in 47301, Selangor

Ara Damansara Single Room. Nearby LRT. Free WiFi electricity Ara Damansara D'Aman Crimson Fully furnished • water heater • washing machine • dryer • water filter • refrigerator • induction cooker…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Fully furnished Gym
RM 650/month

Ara Damansara Single Room. Nearby LRT. Free WiFi electricity Ara Damansara D'Aman Crimson Fully furnished • water heater • washing machine •…

See more details
D'aman Crimson, Taman Putra Damai, Ara Damansara
13 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 700/month
Detached houses in 47301, Selangor

• bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Fully furnished Gym
RM 700/month

See more details
D'aman Crimson, Taman Putra Damai, Ara Damansara
13 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 700/month
Detached houses in 47301, Selangor

Ara Damansara Single Bedroom nearby LRT. Free WiFi electricity Ara Damansara D'Aman Crimson Fully furnished • water heater • washing machine • dryer • water filter • refrigerator • induction cooker…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Fully furnished Gym
RM 700/month

Ara Damansara Single Bedroom nearby LRT. Free WiFi electricity Ara Damansara D'Aman Crimson Fully furnished • water heater • washing machine…

See more details
D'aman Crimson, Taman Putra Damai, Ara Damansara
13 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 750/month
Detached houses in 47301, Selangor

Ara Damansara Single Bedroom nearby LRT. Free WiFi electricity Ara Damansara D'Aman Crimson Single Bedroom Fully furnished • water heater • washing machine • dryer • water filter • refrigerator…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Fully furnished Gym
RM 750/month

Ara Damansara Single Bedroom nearby LRT. Free WiFi electricity Ara Damansara D'Aman Crimson Single Bedroom Fully furnished • water heater •…

See more details
D'aman Crimson, Taman Putra Damai, Ara Damansara
13 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 750/month
Detached houses in 47301, Selangor

Ara Damansara Single Room. Nearby LRT. Free WiFi electricity Ara Damansara D'Aman Crimson single room Fully furnished • water heater • washing machine • dryer • water filter • refrigerator •

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Fully furnished Gym
RM 750/month

Ara Damansara Single Room. Nearby LRT. Free WiFi electricity Ara Damansara D'Aman Crimson single room Fully furnished • water heater • washi…

See more details
D'aman Crimson, Taman Putra Damai, Ara Damansara
14 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 650/month
Detached houses in 47301, Selangor

Ara Damansara Single Room. Nearby LRT. Free WiFi electricity Ara Damansara D'Aman Crimson Female Unit Fully furnished • water heater • washing machine • dryer • water filter • refrigerator •

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Fully furnished Gym
RM 650/month

Ara Damansara Single Room. Nearby LRT. Free WiFi electricity Ara Damansara D'Aman Crimson Female Unit Fully furnished • water heater • washi…

See more details
Apartment Idaman Ground Floor Damansara Damai Jalan PJU10/1 For Sale
new
3 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 220,000
Apartment in 47830, Selangor

Cost - Leasehold, Bumi Lot - Size: 650 sqft - Blok S Ground Floor (G,1,2,3,4 - Walkup) - 3 Bedrooms - 1 + 1 Bathrooms - Vacant Amenities: - SK & SMK Damansara Damai - Econsave & Speedmart - Masjid Al Muhtadin - Petronas - MRT…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 646 sq.ft

RM 220,000

Cost - Leasehold, Bumi Lot - Size: 650 sqft - Blok S Ground Floor (G,1,2,3,4 - Walkup) - 3 Bedrooms - 1 + 1 Bathrooms - Vacant Amenities: -

See more details
Indah Condominium Prima Damansara
3 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 239,000
Condominium in 47830, Selangor

Indah Condominium Prima Damansara (Jalan PJU 10/9) ‼️Harga: RM239,000 Nego‼️ MV:320k DETAILS: - > Keluasan Bangunan: 750 sqft > Pegangan: LeaseHold Bumi Damai - 2 minutes to NPNG Sport Centre - 10 minutes to Hospital Sg.…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 743 sq.ft

Security
RM 239,000

Indah Condominium Prima Damansara (Jalan PJU 10/9) ‼️Harga: RM239,000 Nego‼️ MV:320k DETAILS: - > Keluasan Bangunan: 750 sqft > Pegangan: Le…

See more details
WANT TO SALE. CONDOMINIUM PARK AVENUE. PJU 10/1, DAMANSARA DAMAI, 47830 SELANGOR
3 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 285,000
Condominium in 47830, Selangor

Damai • Duke Highway • Plus Highway • MRR2 Highway AMENITIES: ========== * SMK Damansara Damai 1 * SK Damansara Damai 1 * IGB International School * MRT Damansara Damai * HERO Supermarket * KTM Komuter * Pusat Perubatan Daman…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 883 sq.ft

Parking Lift
RM 285,000

Damai • Duke Highway • Plus Highway • MRR2 Highway AMENITIES: ========== * SMK Damansara Damai 1 * SK Damansara Damai 1 * IGB International…

See more details
Residensi Ara Simfoni, Kampung Sungai Kayu Ara, Petaling Jaya
16 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 2,300/month
Townhouse in 47400, Selangor

No crowd. Lift with access card. Not everyone gets in. 1033sf - 2131sf options. This is the spacious one. Andrew Pang (REN 64627) | @keat_tung VivaHomes Realty, Kota Damansara 1 year: 1 month rent 2 years: 1.25 months 3 years…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 108 sq.ft

Fully furnished Security Lift
RM 2,300/month

No crowd. Lift with access card. Not everyone gets in. 1033sf - 2131sf options. This is the spacious one. Andrew Pang (REN 64627) | @keat_tu…

See more details
LEVEL 1, RENOVATED & 1 PARKING | Indah Condominium, Prima Damansara, Damansara Damai
3 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 299,000
Condominium in 47830, Selangor

FOR SALE: LEVEL 1 Indah Condominium, Prima Damansara, Damansara Damai. Damai - KTM Sungai Buloh - Hero Market/Econsave - SK & SMK Damansara Damai, Sri Bestari ASKING PRICE: RM 299,000 (NEGOTIABLE) Please Call/WhatsApp below…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 840 sq.ft

Parking Balcony
RM 299,000

FOR SALE: LEVEL 1 Indah Condominium, Prima Damansara, Damansara Damai. Damai - KTM Sungai Buloh - Hero Market/Econsave - SK & SMK Damansara

See more details
Rent Vista Shop Apartment Damansara Damai, Damansara Damai Fully Furnished
7 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 1,500/month
Apartment in 47830, Selangor

Strategic location – only 3 minutes walking distance to MRT ️ Open parking Restaurants, mini market, laundry & various amenities within the area House facilities: ✔️ Bed & mattress set ✔️ Kitchen ✔️ Refrigerator ✔️ Washing ma…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 840 sq.ft

Parking Equipped kitchen Fully furnished
RM 1,500/month

Strategic location – only 3 minutes walking distance to MRT ️ Open parking Restaurants, mini market, laundry & various amenities within the …

See more details
ONE DAMANSARA CONDOMINIUM @ Damansara Damai
3 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 360,000
Condominium in 47830, Selangor

Leasehold Bumi (Master tittle) Block A Level 8 986 sqft 3 Bedroom 2 Bath 1 covered parking Maint Fees RM246.50 Balcony Facing City View Furnished TV cabinet Wardrobe Kitchen Cabinet Kitchen bar counter Plaster ceiling 2 unit …

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Fully furnished Gym
RM 360,000

Leasehold Bumi (Master tittle) Block A Level 8 986 sqft 3 Bedroom 2 Bath 1 covered parking Maint Fees RM246.50 Balcony Facing City View Furn…

See more details
2 Storey End Lot Terrace @ Sutera Damansara | Save up to 181k | Below Market Value 19% Auction Property!
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Terraced houses in 47830, Selangor

Leasehold 2 Storey Terrace (End Lot | Gated Guarded) - Title Perfection Done Built-Up Area: 2,084 sqft | Land Area: 2,400 sqft ️ 4 Bedrooms | 3 Bathrooms Reserve Price: RM 769,500 Market Price: RM 950,000 You Save: RM 180,500…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,077 sq.ft

Terrace Security
Request Details

Leasehold 2 Storey Terrace (End Lot | Gated Guarded) - Title Perfection Done Built-Up Area: 2,084 sqft | Land Area: 2,400 sqft ️ 4 Bedrooms …

See more details
D'aman Crimson, Taman Putra Damai, Ara Damansara
14 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 1,000/month
Detached houses in 47301, Selangor

Ara Damansara Master Bedroom with Private Bathroom. Nearby LRT. Ara Damansara D'Aman Crimson Fully furnished • water heater • washing machine • dryer • water filter • refrigerator • induction cooker Rental included…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Fully furnished Gym
RM 1,000/month

Ara Damansara Master Bedroom with Private Bathroom. Nearby LRT. Ara Damansara D'Aman Crimson Fully furnished • water heater • washing machin…

See more details

2,995 properties for sale in Damansara Damai, Selayang

Search deeper
Property types