Trovit
Favorites

1,195 flats for sale in Damansara Damai, Selayang

1,195 results
Filters
Sort by
The Zizz @ Damansara North, Damansara Damai
new
9 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 1,800/month
Apartment in 47380, Selangor

The Zizz Fully Furnished full aircond PLS CALLWHATSAPP WILSON / -FULLY FURNISHED FULL AIRCOND -FIRST COME FIRST SERVE -3 ROOM 1 STORE 2 BATHROOMS - 909 SF -KINDLY CALL MEWHATAPPS FOR MORE INFORMATION & VIEWING APPOINTMENT. I …

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 75 sq.ft

RM 1,800/month

The Zizz Fully Furnished full aircond PLS CALLWHATSAPP WILSON / -FULLY FURNISHED FULL AIRCOND -FIRST COME FIRST SERVE -3 ROOM 1 STORE 2 BATH…

See more details
The Zizz @ Damansara North, Damansara Damai
8 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 1,800/month
Apartment in 47380, Selangor

Fully Furnished PLS CALLWHATSAPP WILSON -FULLY FURNISHED -FIRST COME FIRST SERVE -3 ROOM 2 BATHROOMS - 759 SF -KINDLY CALL MEWHATAPPS FOR MORE INFORMATION & VIEWING APPOINTMENT. I AM GLAD TO ASSIST YOU.THANKS AND HAVE A NICE …

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 65 sq.ft

RM 1,800/month

Fully Furnished PLS CALLWHATSAPP WILSON -FULLY FURNISHED -FIRST COME FIRST SERVE -3 ROOM 2 BATHROOMS - 759 SF -KINDLY CALL MEWHATAPPS FOR MO…

See more details
WTL FOR RENT: Walk Up Apartment, Fully Deco & Good Condition
8 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 1,000/month
Apartment in 47830, Selangor

WTL FOR RENT: Walk Up Apartment, Fully Deco & Good Condition Impian Apartment, Jalan PJU 10/1F Damansara Damai Selangor ️ Rental: RM1,000 (Maintenance Damai - MRT Station Sg Buloh…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 678 sq.ft

Parking
RM 1,000/month

WTL FOR RENT: Walk Up Apartment, Fully Deco & Good Condition Impian Apartment, Jalan PJU 10/1F Damansara Damai Selangor ️ Rental: RM1,000 (M…

See more details
Apartment Lestari, Damansara Damai
3 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 165,000
Apartment in 47830, Selangor

For Sale: Booking RM1000 Full Loan Apartment Lestari, Damansara Damai Harga: RM 165,000 Detail Unit: - Apartment - Geran: Leasehold Bumi Lot - sqft: 650 Lestari, Damansara Damai Please Call/WhatsApp below detail for more info…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 646 sq.ft

Parking Lift
RM 165,000

For Sale: Booking RM1000 Full Loan Apartment Lestari, Damansara Damai Harga: RM 165,000 Detail Unit: - Apartment - Geran: Leasehold Bumi Lot…

See more details
Lestari Apartment, Damansara Damai
23 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 750/month
Apartment in 47830, Selangor

Whatsapp Me Now Lestari Apartment Damansara Damai Move in condition now Block C Lestari walk up or take lift also can. level 1 only. can Walk Up level 1a, have LIFT* can Walk Up level 1a, have LIFT* Untuk disewa: Lestari Apar…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 54 sq.ft

Lift
RM 750/month

Whatsapp Me Now Lestari Apartment Damansara Damai Move in condition now Block C Lestari walk up or take lift also can. level 1 only. can Wal…

See more details
Cova Suite 2 Bedroom Condominium for Rental – Jalan Teknologi, Malaysia
12 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 2,100/month
Apartment in 47810, Selangor

Commuting is a breeze with Kota Damansara MRT station located only 0.7 km away, ensuring easy access to the city. Enjoy the luxurious amenities including a swimming pool, gym, and 24-hour security for peace of mind.…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 97 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Gym Swimming pool
RM 2,100/month

Commuting is a breeze with Kota Damansara MRT station located only 0.7 km away, ensuring easy access to the city. Enjoy the luxurious amenit…

See more details
The Zizz @ Damansara North
updated
24 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 1,500/month
Apartment in 47380, Selangor

, 2 carpark * Beautiful POOL View Facilities & Amenities: =============== * 24-hour security * Playground * Swimming pool * Gymnasium * Right next SK Damansara Damai, SMK Damansara Damai 1 and Balai Gemilang * Near to Damansa…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 65 sq.ft

Parking Gym
RM 1,500/month

, 2 carpark * Beautiful POOL View Facilities & Amenities: =============== * 24-hour security * Playground * Swimming pool * Gymnasium * Righ…

See more details
Bayu Apartment Damansara Damai Petaling Jaya Selangor
3 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 220,000
Apartment in 47830, Selangor

FOR SALE ✅ Bayu Apartment Damansara Damai Petaling Jaya Selangor ==================== Price: RM 220,000.00 Negotiable ==================== PROPERTY DETAILS : - Type: Apartment (walk-up) - Level: 3 - Tenure: Leasehold - Status…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 700 sq.ft

Parking Swimming pool
RM 220,000

FOR SALE ✅ Bayu Apartment Damansara Damai Petaling Jaya Selangor ==================== Price: RM 220,000.00 Negotiable ==================== P…

See more details
Apartment SD 2, Bandar Sri Damansara Selangor
3 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 310,000
Apartment in 52200, Selangor

✅✅✅ - ‼️ - ‼️ FOR SALE: SD Apartment 2, Bandar Sri Damansara Selangor. ========================== ASKING PRICE: RM310,000 NEGO ======================== == Call: Haniza /019407323 PROPERTY DETAILS: - FREEHOLD - Walkup Apartmen…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 797 sq.ft

Parking Security
RM 310,000

✅✅✅ - ‼️ - ‼️ FOR SALE: SD Apartment 2, Bandar Sri Damansara Selangor. ========================== ASKING PRICE: RM310,000 NEGO =============…

See more details
Apartment Permai @ Damansara Damai Jln PJU 10/1 Damansara Damai, Selangor
3 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 180,000
Apartment in 47830, Selangor

For sale Apartment Permai @ Damansara Damai Jln PJU 10/1 Damansara Damai, Selangor ======================= Asking price: RM188k Nego ================== Damai, KTM/MRT Sungai Buloh, Tesco Kepong, Schools & Mosque, Econsave, Ho…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 667 sq.ft

Parking
RM 180,000

For sale Apartment Permai @ Damansara Damai Jln PJU 10/1 Damansara Damai, Selangor ======================= Asking price: RM188k Nego =======…

See more details
Idaman Apartment @ Damansara Damai, PJ Blok K 3rd floor
2 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 650/month
Apartment in 47830, Selangor

Idaman Apartment @ Damansara Damai, PJ FOR RENT: Blok K ~ Located at Jalan PJU 10/1 ( maps.app.goo.gl/uM4hMLfy5Mueywwc7 ) ~ 649 SF ~ 3 bedrooms & 2 bathrooms ~ With 2 ceiling fans & lights ~ 3rd floor / Tingkat 3 (no lift) ~…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 646 sq.ft

Lift
RM 650/month

Idaman Apartment @ Damansara Damai, PJ FOR RENT: Blok K ~ Located at Jalan PJU 10/1 ( maps.app.goo.gl/uM4hMLfy5Mueywwc7 ) ~ 649 SF ~ 3 bedro…

See more details
The Zizz @ Damansara North, Damansara Damai
8 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 1,900/month
Apartment in 47380, Selangor

Corner Unit 5 rooms PLS CALLWHATSAPP WILSON -PARTIALLY FURNISHED - AIRCOND -FIRST COME FIRST SERVE -4+1 ROOMS 2 BATHROOMS -1228 SQFT - 2 CAR PARK -KINDLY CALL MEWHATAPPS FOR MORE INFORMATION & VIEWING APPOINTMENT. I AM GLAD T…

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 108 sq.ft

Parking Fully furnished
RM 1,900/month

Corner Unit 5 rooms PLS CALLWHATSAPP WILSON -PARTIALLY FURNISHED - AIRCOND -FIRST COME FIRST SERVE -4+1 ROOMS 2 BATHROOMS -1228 SQFT - 2 CAR…

See more details
[Level 1] Pangsapuri Rampai Idaman Prima Damansara
3 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 170,000
Apartment in 47830, Selangor

2 - Level: 1 (G,1,2,3,4) - Maintenance Fees: RM50 - Vacant AMMENITIES NEARBY: - 1.6km to SK Damansara Damai 1 - 1.9km to SMK Damansara Damai 1 - 4.8km to Klinik Kesihatan Sungai Buloh - 1.8km to Stesen LRT Damansara Damai ACC…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 646 sq.ft

RM 170,000

2 - Level: 1 (G,1,2,3,4) - Maintenance Fees: RM50 - Vacant AMMENITIES NEARBY: - 1.6km to SK Damansara Damai 1 - 1.9km to SMK Damansara Damai…

See more details
Apartment Lestari, Damansara Damai, PJU 10 Petaling Jaya
3 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 170,000
Apartment in 47830, Selangor

FOR SALE: Apartment Lestari, Damansara Damai, PJU 10 Petaling Jaya High rise building ======================== Selling Price: RM170,000 (only) ======== - Bus stations - Convenience stores - Neighbouring schools (SMK Sri Daman…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 646 sq.ft

Parking Lift
RM 170,000

FOR SALE: Apartment Lestari, Damansara Damai, PJU 10 Petaling Jaya High rise building ======================== Selling Price: RM170,000 (onl…

See more details
Damansara Damai Vista Apartment
4 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 886/month
Apartment in 47930, Selangor

Vista Apartment, Menghadap Econsave Damansara Damai untuk Disewa WTL Size: 650 sqft Level: Mid Level Details: 3-bedroom 2 bathroom Parking: open parking lot TANPA PERABOT *Details*: ✅ Semua bilik ada tiles ✅ Menghadap Econsav…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 54 sq.ft

Parking
RM 886/month

Vista Apartment, Menghadap Econsave Damansara Damai untuk Disewa WTL Size: 650 sqft Level: Mid Level Details: 3-bedroom 2 bathroom Parking:…

See more details
Shoplot Apartment Tingkat 2 Saujana Damansara, Damansara Damai facing mainroad
3 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 200,000
Apartment in 47830, Selangor

SHOPLOT APARTMENT UNTUK DIJUAL Saujana Damansara, Damansara Damai ✨ Sesuai untuk duduk sendiri atau pelaburan sewaan (dekat MRT) HARGA RM 200,000 NEGO Damai ✔ Sekolah, surau & klinik Akses & Jarak Lokasi Utama 350m – Stesen M…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 657 sq.ft

RM 200,000

SHOPLOT APARTMENT UNTUK DIJUAL Saujana Damansara, Damansara Damai ✨ Sesuai untuk duduk sendiri atau pelaburan sewaan (dekat MRT) HARGA RM 20…

See more details
Rent Vista Shop Apartment Damansara Damai, Damansara Damai Fully Furnished
7 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 1,500/month
Apartment in 47830, Selangor

Strategic location – only 3 minutes walking distance to MRT ️ Open parking Restaurants, mini market, laundry & various amenities within the area House facilities: ✔️ Bed & mattress set ✔️ Kitchen ✔️ Refrigerator ✔️ Washing ma…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 840 sq.ft

Parking Equipped kitchen Fully furnished
RM 1,500/month

Strategic location – only 3 minutes walking distance to MRT ️ Open parking Restaurants, mini market, laundry & various amenities within the …

See more details
The Zizz @ Damansara North, Damansara Damai
new
6 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 1,999/month
Apartment in 47380, Selangor

Bathrooms,3 carpark * Beautiful POOL View Facilities & Amenities: =============== * 24-hour security * Playground * Swimming pool * Gymnasium * Right next SK Damansara Damai, SMK Damansara Damai 1 and Balai Gemilang * Near to…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 108 sq.ft

Parking Gym
RM 1,999/month

Bathrooms,3 carpark * Beautiful POOL View Facilities & Amenities: =============== * 24-hour security * Playground * Swimming pool * Gymnasiu…

See more details
Apartment Harmoni, Damansara Damai
6 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 700/month
Apartment in 47830, Selangor

Apartment for rent Damansara Damai house for sale Kindly contact 016_3886522 Jesse Lee for viewing. Harmoni Apartment -650 square feet -3 bedroom -1 bathroom Owners, Buyers, Investors & Tenants are warmly welcomed Your truste…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 54 sq.ft

RM 700/month

Apartment for rent Damansara Damai house for sale Kindly contact 016_3886522 Jesse Lee for viewing. Harmoni Apartment -650 square feet -3 be…

See more details

1,195 flats for sale in Damansara Damai, Selayang

Property value in Damansara Damai
Average price per sq.feet
RM 239/sq.feet
0.0 %
Compared to March 2026
3.3 %
Compared to April 2025
Average property value
RM 155,000
Property types
Features