Trovit
Favorites

24,706 bungalows to rent in Taman Bukit, Taman Saujana Permai

24,706 results
Filters
Sort by
3 Bedroom Condo for rent in Agensi Anti Dadah Kebangsaan Wilayah Persekutuan, Kuala Lumpur
new
3 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 1,100/month
Apartment in 50646, Kuala Lumpur, Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur

Ketumbar Height Taman Cheras Kuala Lumpur For Rent -755 Sqft -3 Rooms -2 Baths -1 Parking Location Nearby: Taman Cheras,Taman Pinggiran Bukit Segar,Bukit Pandan,Kampung Cheras Baru,Taman Bukit Segar Jaya,Taman Bukit Hartamas,…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 753 sq.ft

Parking
RM 1,100/month

Ketumbar Height Taman Cheras Kuala Lumpur For Rent -755 Sqft -3 Rooms -2 Baths -1 Parking Location Nearby: Taman Cheras,Taman Pinggiran Buki…

See more details
2 Storey End Lot Terrace @ Taman Bukit Kemuning | Save up to 53k | Below Market Value 19% Auction Property!
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Terraced houses in 40460, Selangor

Leasehold 2 Storey Terrace (End Lot) - Title Perfection Done Land Area: 1,097 sqft ️ 3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms Reserve Price: RM 226,800 Market Price: RM 280,000 You Save: RM 53,200 (~19% Below Market) Auction Date: 15/05/2026…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Terrace
Request Details

Leasehold 2 Storey Terrace (End Lot) - Title Perfection Done Land Area: 1,097 sqft ️ 3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms Reserve Price: RM 226,800 Mark…

See more details
2 Storey Corner Lot Terrace @ Taman Bukit Mewah | Save up to 150k | Below Market Value 19% Auction Property!
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Terraced houses in 43000, Selangor

Freehold 2 Storey Terrace (Corner lot | 24 Hours Security) - Title Perfection Done Land Area: 2,723 sqft ️ 4 Bedrooms | 3 Bathrooms Reserve Price: RM 630,000 Market Price: RM 780,000 You Save: RM 150,000 (~19% Below Market) A…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

Terrace
Request Details

Freehold 2 Storey Terrace (Corner lot | 24 Hours Security) - Title Perfection Done Land Area: 2,723 sqft ️ 4 Bedrooms | 3 Bathrooms Reserve …

See more details
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
new
See photo Pictures
info
RM 270,000
Terraced houses in Negeri Sembilan

Freehold 1 Storey Terrace House Property Address: Lorong TM 4/2, Taman Merpati, Off Jalan Tampin, 70450 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft @Seremban Jaya ✔ 7 min to Econsave Forest Height ✔ Close to Giant Se…

  • 1,528 sq.ft

Terrace
RM 270,000

Freehold 1 Storey Terrace House Property Address: Lorong TM 4/2, Taman Merpati, Off Jalan Tampin, 70450 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan Land Area:…

See more details
20x55 Double Storey House
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
Residential houses in 41200, Selangor

Lorong Bendahara, Taman Sejati, Klang. 20x55 Double Storey House. 4 Bedroom 3 Bathroom. Rental Price Rm 1,500 Nego. Taman Sentosa. Bandar puteri. Taman Sri andalas. Bukit tinggi. Kampung jawa. Kesas Higway…