Trovit
Favorites

55,059 commercials to rent in Klang

55,059 results
Filters
Sort by
The Harmony Old Klang Road BMV Auction
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Condominium in 58200, Overseas Union Garden, Kuala Lumpur, Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur

Buy Now to Earn 137k! 24.9% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Freehold Reserve Price: RM 413,000 Market Value: RM 550,000 Restriction: Not mentioned # Register by: # Auction Date: To call for New date # NO Interior…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,023 sq.ft

Request Details

Buy Now to Earn 137k! 24.9% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Freehold Reserve Price: RM 413,000 Market Value: RM 550,000 Restric…

See more details
Gravit8 @ Klang
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Condominium in 41200, Selangor

Buy Now to Earn 191K! 42% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Freehold Unit: No. B1-26-3A, Andaman Residence @ Gravit8, Reserve Price: RM 259,200 Market Value: RM 450,000 Restriction: Not mentioned # Register by: 2 F…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 883 sq.ft

Request Details

Buy Now to Earn 191K! 42% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Freehold Unit: No. B1-26-3A, Andaman Residence @ Gravit8, Reserve Pri…

See more details
D’sands @ off jalan kelang lama
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details

Buy Now to Earn 204K! 34% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Freehold Unit: B1-20-3A, 20th Floor, Block B1, Residensi Pasir Emas Reserve Price: RM 396,000 Market Value: RM 600,000 Restriction: Not mentioned # Regist…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,044 sq.ft

Request Details

Buy Now to Earn 204K! 34% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Freehold Unit: B1-20-3A, 20th Floor, Block B1, Residensi Pasir Emas R…

See more details
Ascenda Residences {Save RM 85,500} 3 mins drive to LRT Wangsa Maju Station_5 mins drive to Setapak Central Mall
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Condominium in 53200, Setapak, Kuala Lumpur, Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur

Connectivity & Neighborhood 3 mins drive to LRT Wangsa Maju Station 5 mins drive to Setapak Central Mall ️ Easy access to DUKE, MRR2 & Jalan Genting Klang

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 893 sq.ft

Request Details

Connectivity & Neighborhood 3 mins drive to LRT Wangsa Maju Station 5 mins drive to Setapak Central Mall ️ Easy access to DUKE, MRR2 & Jalan…

See more details
Riverville Residences {Save RM 195,100}
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Condominium in 58200, Seri Sentosa, Kuala Lumpur, Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur

RM 524,900 Market Price: RM 720,000 You Save: RM 195,100 (~27% Below Market) Auction Date: pending ️ Excellent Connectivity & Neighborhood Near to Old Klang Road—easy drive to major highways and public transport Close to Old…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,109 sq.ft

Request Details

RM 524,900 Market Price: RM 720,000 You Save: RM 195,100 (~27% Below Market) Auction Date: pending ️ Excellent Connectivity & Neighborhood N…

See more details
3 Bedroom Apartment for rent in Taman Sentosa, Selangor
new
4 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 550/month
Apartment in 41200, Selangor

. * Easy Access To Klang, Bukit Tinggi, Bandar Botanic, Bukit Tinggi, Sri Andalas, Port Klang, Kesas Highway, Etc. * View to Believe * * Specialist At Klang Area * ANY FOR MORE INFO & VIEW PLS CALL ME OWNER ARE WELCOME TO LIS…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 75 sq.ft

Security Swimming pool Lift
RM 550/month

. * Easy Access To Klang, Bukit Tinggi, Bandar Botanic, Bukit Tinggi, Sri Andalas, Port Klang, Kesas Highway, Etc. * View to Believe * * Spe…

See more details
Maple Residence @ klang
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Condominium in 42500, Selangor

Buy Now to Earn 202K! 42% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Freehold Unit: No. A-19-11, Maple Residences, Reserve Price: RM 278,700 Market Value: RM 480,000 Restriction: Not mentioned # Register by: 5 Feb 2026 # Au…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 872 sq.ft

Request Details

Buy Now to Earn 202K! 42% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Freehold Unit: No. A-19-11, Maple Residences, Reserve Price: RM 278,7…

See more details
2 Sty Semi D House At Eco Park Duta For Rent
3 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 6,900/month
Residential houses in 40170, Selangor

AGENT WANTED ✨PROPERTY WANTED ✨OWNER ARE WELCOME LIST ✨征求房产 ✨欢迎新伙伴 #everyoneシ゚ #highlight #highlightseveryone #rent #sale #PropertyWanted #有产业要买卖可以找我 #Klang

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    5 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 3,477 sq.ft

RM 6,900/month

AGENT WANTED ✨PROPERTY WANTED ✨OWNER ARE WELCOME LIST ✨征求房产 ✨欢迎新伙伴 #everyoneシ゚ #highlight #highlightseveryone #rent #sale #PropertyWanted #有…

See more details
Union Heights, Taman Yarl, Jalan Klang Lama Old Klang Road
See photo Pictures
info
RM 1,900/month
Detached houses in 58200, Overseas Union Garden, Kuala Lumpur, Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur

Union Heights @ Bukit Jalil for rent Union heights rm sqft partially furnished One car park 3r2br kitchen cabinets, fans, Aircon’s & water heaters Interested pls contact Natalie for view

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 118 sq.ft

Parking Fully furnished
RM 1,900/month

Union Heights @ Bukit Jalil for rent Union heights rm sqft partially furnished One car park 3r2br kitchen cabinets, fans, Aircon’s & water h…