Trovit
Favorites

2,034 commercials office to rent in Klang

2,034 results
Filters
Sort by
Excellent visibility for passing traffic Busy F&B destination Established residential catchment Ample parking bays for customer easy to access
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
Commercial in 41150, Selangor

This shop is located in a well-established, high demand commercial area in Taman Eng Ann Klang. The area features popular eateries, convenience stores, clinics, pharmacies, and other services, making it ideal for F&B, retail,…

  • 1,679 sq.ft

Parking
Request Details

This shop is located in a well-established, high demand commercial area in Taman Eng Ann Klang. The area features popular eateries, convenie…

See more details
WTR/WAREHOUSE/FACTORY/6800 SQFT/12,500/PANDAMARAN/KLANG
See photo Pictures
info
RM 12,500
Factory in 42000, Port Klang, Selangor

[22:26, 12/11/2025] +60 11-1427 0112: WAREHOUSE / FACTORY FOR RENT — PANDAMARAN Location: KLANG Specifications: Land Size: 8,600 sqft Warehouse size: 6,800 sqft Office space:- 1,800 sqft Eaves height: 18 ft Power supply: 60 A…

  • 6,792 sq.ft

RM 12,500

[22:26, 12/11/2025] +60 11-1427 0112: WAREHOUSE / FACTORY FOR RENT — PANDAMARAN Location: KLANG Specifications: Land Size: 8,600 sqft Wareho…

See more details
Strategic Location 1.5 Sty Factory Warehouse With Office Jalan Meru Klang
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
Factory in 41050, Selangor

For Rent Jalan Meru 1.5 Storey Factory Klang Hot Location 25x100 (extended 20ft per unit) total 5000sqft + office 1200sqft Suitable For Production or storage Electric Per Unit Freehold 2 Office 4 Bathroom Rental Rm5300 Nego f…

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,497 sq.ft

Request Details

For Rent Jalan Meru 1.5 Storey Factory Klang Hot Location 25x100 (extended 20ft per unit) total 5000sqft + office 1200sqft Suitable For Prod…

See more details
Facing open, enjoys better natural lighting and a more pleasant, less congested view enhancing the overall working environment. With a lift, ensuring easy access for staff and clients
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
Commercial in 40170, Selangor

Alam Rental RM2,100 - 23x70 2nd Floor Shoplot Facing Open Comes with a big partition room in front and a store room at Front, Back is work area with an office Suitable for office use or showroom With Lift - For more informati…

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,604 sq.ft

Lift
Request Details

Alam Rental RM2,100 - 23x70 2nd Floor Shoplot Facing Open Comes with a big partition room in front and a store room at Front, Back is work a…

See more details
Office Unit with 123 car parks
updated
See photo Pictures
info
RM 1,837,080
in Kuala Lumpur, Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur

[-34%] Freehold Office Unit with 123 car parks Property Address: Residensi Rimbunan, No. 2, Jalan 1/132A, Off Jalan Klang Lama, 58000, Kuala Lumpur Land 1,837,080【Latest Valuation at RM 2,800,000】 Auction Date: 24-Jun-202…

  • 16,523 sq.ft

Parking Garden
RM 1,837,080

[-34%] Freehold Office Unit with 123 car parks Property Address: Residensi Rimbunan, No. 2, Jalan 1/132A, Off Jalan Klang Lama, 58000, Kuala…

See more details

2,034 commercials office to rent in Klang

Property types
Features