Setia Alam Modern Fully Renovated Office Space with Meeting Room For Rent
2,034 commercials office to rent in Klang : 2,034 results
Klang. Land area approx. 21,500 sqft with a built-up of 15,000 sqft for production/warehouse and 5,000 sqft for office use.
Klang. Land area approx. 21,500 sqft with a built-up of 15,000 sqft for production/warehouse and 5,000 sqft for office use.…
Klang commercial Office for
Klang commercial Office for
Port Klang Shop Office For Rent OR Sale Charles Lee View Phone Thanks * Owner Asking First RM1,000 Only ! , Storage, Trading Office, Hostel, Etc. * Tip Top & Move In & Good Conditions * Good Environment & Very Convenience * E…
Port Klang Shop Office For Rent OR Sale Charles Lee View Phone Thanks * Owner Asking First RM1,000 Only ! , Storage, Trading Office, Hostel,…
Shop Lot Property Address: The Scott Garden, Jalan Klang Lama, 58000, Kuala Lumpur Built Up: 1,636 sq.ft (Approx. 458.44 per sq.ft) Auction Price: RM 750,000 Auction Date: 21-Aug-2025 (Thursday) Tenure: Freehold â Next to N…
Shop Lot Property Address: The Scott Garden, Jalan Klang Lama, 58000, Kuala Lumpur Built Up: 1,636 sq.ft (Approx. 458.44 per sq.ft) Auction…
Bayu Tinggi Klang @Second Floor Office 20X70 with 4 Partition Room for Rent
Bandar Bukit Tinggi 2 Klang, First floor Office Renovated face main road
Scott Garden Office Kuchai Lama Old Klang Road KL
Scott Garden Office Kuchai Lama Old Klang Road KL
Bukit Tinggi 1 Facing Main Road Third Floor Office
Bukit Tinggi 1 Facing Main Road Third Floor Office
Bandar Bukit Tinggi Klang Office For 710sqft 3rd Floor
Bandar Bukit Tinggi Klang Office For 710sqft 3rd Floor
Klang Bukit Tinggi Office For
Klang Bukit Tinggi Office For
Teluk gong, detached factory with office Subject Property: Telok Gong, Klang Category of Land: Medium Tenure: Leasehold until 2083 Type of Building: Factory for Tenancy / Vacant Land Area: Approx. 2.576 Acres Build-up Area (F…
Teluk gong, detached factory with office Subject Property: Telok Gong, Klang Category of Land: Medium Tenure: Leasehold until 2083 Type of B…
Sg Puloh Technology Park Meru Klang @ Semi-D Factory with 3-Storey Office with CF Ready Good Condition
Jalan Rantau Panjang, Klang Factory for SALE ( ROI: 5.5% ) Factory Details: Tenanted Land Tenure: Freehold Zoning: Industrial Category Industrial: Medium Land Size: 1.24 acres Factory B/U: 29,200 sqft Office B/U: 1,500 sqft T…
Jalan Rantau Panjang, Klang Factory for SALE ( ROI: 5.5% ) Factory Details: Tenanted Land Tenure: Freehold Zoning: Industrial Category Indus…