Trovit
Favorites

2,034 commercials office to rent in Klang

2,034 results
Filters
Sort by
WTS/DETACHED WAREHOUSE/30,272 SQFT/13MIL/WEST PORT/KLANG
See photo Pictures
info
RM 13,000,000
Factory in 42000, Selangor

Detached Warehouse For Sale – Westport Klang West Port, Port Klang Land: 1.35 Acres BUA: 30,272 sqft Office: 2,922 sqft ⚡️ Power: 150 Amp ⬆️ Ceiling: 40 ft ️ Floor Loading: 1 ton psm Price: RM 13 Million PM Manddee 011-5555 9…

  • 30,268 sq.ft

RM 13,000,000

Detached Warehouse For Sale – Westport Klang West Port, Port Klang Land: 1.35 Acres BUA: 30,272 sqft Office: 2,922 sqft ⚡️ Power: 150 Amp ⬆️…

See more details
Unique Points *Direct Link Bridge to MRT Station *Cheras Kajang, SUKE, MRR2 Highway *Shopping Mall, Education, Medical Centre *35 Types of Lifestyle Facilities In tune with living, In harmony with life
See photo Pictures
info
RM 750,000
Commercial in 43200, Selangor

Everything you need available without leaving Emerald 9, where 5 Residential Tower, 151 smart offices, & 90 shopes connects inside out. Driving is a breeze with convenient/easy access to multiple localities across Klang Valle…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,044 sq.ft

RM 750,000

Everything you need available without leaving Emerald 9, where 5 Residential Tower, 151 smart offices, & 90 shopes connects inside out. Driv…

See more details
Strategic Location 1.5 Sty Factory Warehouse With Office Jalan Meru Klang
See photo Pictures
info
RM 800,000
Factory in 41050, Selangor

For Sale Jalan Meru 1.5 Storey Factory Klang Hot Location 25x100 (extended 20ft per unit) total 5000sqft + office 1200sqft Suitable For Production or storage Electric Per Unit Freehold 2 Office 4 Bathroom Both unit Rm1.6mil (…

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,497 sq.ft

RM 800,000

For Sale Jalan Meru 1.5 Storey Factory Klang Hot Location 25x100 (extended 20ft per unit) total 5000sqft + office 1200sqft Suitable For Prod…

See more details
万津最火热的工业园 Hottest Industrial Park in Banting
See photo Pictures
info
RM 16,888,000
Factory in 42800, Selangor

Labour Quarters (CLQ) Gas Supply Power Supply: 300 – 800 Amp Factory Height: 9 – 12 meter Connectivity Linked to international golden corridor: Port Klang Factory (IS3) Size: 180’ x 221’ Land: 39,780 sf Built-up: 27,895 sf Pr…

  • 27,889 sq.ft

Security
RM 16,888,000

Labour Quarters (CLQ) Gas Supply Power Supply: 300 – 800 Amp Factory Height: 9 – 12 meter Connectivity Linked to international golden corrid…

See more details
lorong nuri kawasan 17 taman meru klang eng ann bandar baru klang
new
6 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 1,400/month
50300, Chow Kit, Kuala Lumpur, Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur

Kawasan 17 Shop Office For Rent OR Sale Charles Lee View Phone Thanks * Jalan Meru Klang Pantai Bharu * Owner Asking First RM1,400 Only ! , Storage, Trading Office, Hostel, Etc. * Tip Top & Move In & Good Conditions * Good En…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 1,647 sq.ft

RM 1,400/month

Kawasan 17 Shop Office For Rent OR Sale Charles Lee View Phone Thanks * Jalan Meru Klang Pantai Bharu * Owner Asking First RM1,400 Only ! ,…