Trovit
Favorites

699 houses fully furnished to rent in Sungai Buloh, Selangor

699 results
Filters
Sort by
Middle Room at SQWhere, Sungai Buloh
5 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 680/month
Selangor

Fully furnished rooms @ sqwhere, sungai buloh linked bridge to mrt kg selamat (kajang line) Super Convenient Location: 1 stop → Sungai Buloh Station 3 Female-only & mixed units available Smart Lock access for room & unit Incl…

Equipped kitchen Fully furnished Gym Garden
RM 680/month

Fully furnished rooms @ sqwhere, sungai buloh linked bridge to mrt kg selamat (kajang line) Super Convenient Location: 1 stop → Sungai Buloh…

See more details
All male ‼️ Balcony Medium Room B SRU at Residensi Suasana Damansara Damai
5 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 680/month
Petaling Jaya, Selangor

Agreement RM 150 Total RM 1510 High Speed Wifi Bi-monthly Cleaning Air-Conditioner Electric & Water Bill Covered (Except Aircond) Regular Maintenance Fully-Furnished Buloh Public Transport MRT Sungai Buloh (SBK01) MRT Damansa…

Parking Balcony Fully furnished Gym
RM 680/month

Agreement RM 150 Total RM 1510 High Speed Wifi Bi-monthly Cleaning Air-Conditioner Electric & Water Bill Covered (Except Aircond) Regular Ma…

See more details

Property value in Sungai Buloh
Average price per sq.feet
RM 6/sq.feet
316.1 %
Compared to March 2026
435.6 %
Compared to April 2025
Average property value
RM 2,400
Property types
Features