A fully furnished 3bedroom unit at Aspire Residence thoughtf
11,118 houses cyberjaya to rent in Selangor : 11,118 results
Baru Salak) ✔ Near to ERL Salak Tinggi(10 Minutes) ✔ Near to KLIA & Mitsui Outlet(20 Minutes) ACCESSIBILITY: ✔ Ease access to Putrajaya(25 Minutes), Cyberjaya
Baru Salak) ✔ Near to ERL Salak Tinggi(10 Minutes) ✔ Near to KLIA & Mitsui Outlet(20 Minutes) ACCESSIBILITY: ✔ Ease access to Putrajaya(25 M…
FOR RENT – Dual-Key Unit @ Edusphere, Cyberjaya Level 7 | Fully Furnished | Dual-Key | 2 Parking Bays ======================= Rental Price: RM2,800/month
FOR RENT – Dual-Key Unit @ Edusphere, Cyberjaya Level 7 | Fully Furnished | Dual-Key | 2 Parking Bays ======================= Rental Price:…
Fully Furnished with ID deco house, Schubert Symphony Hills, Cyberjaya Just bring your cloth and move in PROPERTY DETAILS: - 3-storey link house with private
Fully Furnished with ID deco house, Schubert Symphony Hills, Cyberjaya Just bring your cloth and move in PROPERTY DETAILS: - 3-storey link h…
Move in with ease this fully furnished 3R2B home at Aspire
Move in with ease this fully furnished 3R2B home at Aspire
First Home 100% Full Loan @ Bukit Puchong Lake View ! 013-4233191 CARSON WANG carsonfreeholdpuchong.wasap.my Why Here ? 1. PETS FRIENDLY COMES WITH LAKE VIEW ! 2. THE ONLY FREEHOLD CONDO IN PUCHONG ! 3. GOVERNMENT SUBSIDY RM …
First Home 100% Full Loan @ Bukit Puchong Lake View ! 013-4233191 CARSON WANG carsonfreeholdpuchong.wasap.my Why Here ? 1. PETS FRIENDLY COM…
. * JORDAN TANG * FOR RENT Vision Residence Condominium @ Jalan Puchong – Cyberjaya Details Unit: • 1647 sqft (Included Wifi) • 4 rooms • 3 bathrooms • 2 parking lots • Corner unit • Fully furnished unit Amenities: • 10 minut…
. * JORDAN TANG * FOR RENT Vision Residence Condominium @ Jalan Puchong – Cyberjaya Details Unit: • 1647 sqft (Included Wifi) • 4 rooms • 3…
Stunning Anya Shorea Park Residence Bandar Bukit Puchong Selangor High floor unit at Anya Shorea Park Residence 2 available for rent now! Multimedia University Cyberjaya 2.) Klinik Putrijaya Puchong 3.) OTK Supermarket Puchon…
Stunning Anya Shorea Park Residence Bandar Bukit Puchong Selangor High floor unit at Anya Shorea Park Residence 2 available for rent now! Mu…
Cyberjaya University College of Medical Science(CUCMS). Kirkby College. Cyber Putra College. KDU Academy. Sjk (c) Union, SK Cyberjaya, SMK Cyberjaya.
Cyberjaya University College of Medical Science(CUCMS). Kirkby College. Cyber Putra College. KDU Academy. Sjk (c) Union, SK Cyberjaya, SMK C…
Nearby Cyberjaya MRT & Salak Tinggi ERL. Close to UiTM Dengkil, MMU, Deposit: 2 + 1 + 0.5 (Utility) Contact for viewing
Rental RM 1600Lok Teh 0194410445 3 Bedrooms 2 bathrooms 11
Rental RM 1600Lok Teh 0194410445 3 Bedrooms 2 bathrooms 11
KENWINGSTON SQUARE GARDEN @ Persiaran Bestari, Cyberjaya Selling Price: RM 380,000 = DETAILS ◾ Freehold ◾ Non-bumi ◾ 615 sqft ◾ 2 bedrooms 1 bathrooms
KENWINGSTON SQUARE GARDEN @ Persiaran Bestari, Cyberjaya Selling Price: RM 380,000 = DETAILS ◾ Freehold ◾ Non-bumi ◾ 615 sqft ◾ 2 bedrooms 1…
Freehold Condominium Built-Up Area: 1,109 sqft ️ 3 Bedrooms + 1 Utility Room | 2 Bathrooms Reserve Price: RM 387,100 Market Price: RM 590,000 You Save: RM 202,900 (~34% Below Market) Auction Date: 26/05/2026
Freehold Condominium Built-Up Area: 1,109 sqft ️ 3 Bedrooms + 1 Utility Room | 2 Bathrooms Reserve Price: RM 387,100 Market Price: RM 590,00…
transport, access route, city 4 mins Aurelius Hospital 10 mins KLIA Express Salak Tinggi Station 15 mins KTM Nilai 25 mins KLIA/KLIA 2 35 mins Bangi/Cyberjaya
transport, access route, city 4 mins Aurelius Hospital 10 mins KLIA Express Salak Tinggi Station 15 mins KTM Nilai 25 mins KLIA/KLIA 2 35 mi…
Premium Unit Fully Furnished 3B2B Idaman Melur @ CyberSouth, Cyberjaya Discover a Place You'll Love, With Value You Deserve! Premium Unit Fully Furnished 3B2B Idaman Melur @ CyberSouth, Cyberjaya Fully Furnished | 1,022 sqft…
Premium Unit Fully Furnished 3B2B Idaman Melur @ CyberSouth, Cyberjaya Discover a Place You'll Love, With Value You Deserve! Premium Unit Fu…
BBQ area • 24 Hours security & gated Amenities: • 6 minutes to ERL Kota Warisan • 15 minutes to KLIA 1 & 2 • 15 minutes to Putrajaya • 15 minutes to Cyberjaya
BBQ area • 24 Hours security & gated Amenities: • 6 minutes to ERL Kota Warisan • 15 minutes to KLIA 1 & 2 • 15 minutes to Putrajaya • 15 mi…
Best Rent at Cyberia Smarthomes Near The Arc Cyberjaya Your
Best Rent at Cyberia Smarthomes Near The Arc Cyberjaya Your
Dua Tingkat Kita Harmoni Cybersouth Berhampiran Cyberjaya DUA TINGKAT UNTUK DISEWakan DI KITA HARMONI CYBERSOUTH BERHAMPIRAN CYBERJAYA PUTRAJAYA Unit dua tingkat yang luas dan selesa, ideal untuk keluarga yang bekerja di seki…