Trovit
Favorites

432 offices second floor to rent in Selangor

432 results
Filters
Sort by
Nice 2 sty house at Bandar Kinrara 2 for Rent
3 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 1,900/month
Terraced houses in 47180, Selangor

house at Bandar Kinrara 2 Puchong for rent 4r3b (20x70) Master bedroom Ac, fan, wardrobe, king-size bed, mattress, ensuite bathroom with water heater Second bedroom Ac, fan only Third bedroom Fan only Fourth bedroom (ground f…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

Equipped kitchen Fully furnished
RM 1,900/month

house at Bandar Kinrara 2 Puchong for rent 4r3b (20x70) Master bedroom Ac, fan, wardrobe, king-size bed, mattress, ensuite bathroom with wat…

See more details
Palm Spring @ Damansara, Kota Damansara
new
16 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 650/month
Detached houses in 41050, Selangor

Car park: 1st floor indoor parking near to lift. Additonal RM 150.00 per month Deposits: 2 months security + 1 month advance rental. Total 3 months. For additional details & viewing arrangement, kindly contact: Bernard Wong R…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

Parking Fully furnished Lift
RM 650/month

Car park: 1st floor indoor parking near to lift. Additonal RM 150.00 per month Deposits: 2 months security + 1 month advance rental. Total 3…

See more details
The Sanderson, Taman Bukit Serdang, Seri Kembangan
5 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 1,700/month
Detached houses in 43300, Selangor

VACANT NOW The Sanderson Suites - FULLY furnished 3BR at HIGH floor block A With 3 car parks in front of access door at level 1. Second bedroom with single bed frame, mattress, closet cabinet and curtain. Third room with matt…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 75 sq.ft

Parking Fully furnished
RM 1,700/month

VACANT NOW The Sanderson Suites - FULLY furnished 3BR at HIGH floor block A With 3 car parks in front of access door at level 1. Second bedr…

See more details
Residensi Desa Satumas, Taman Desa
4 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 1,300/month
Detached houses in 58100, Kuala Lumpur, Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur

~ Built Up 850 sf ~ 3 Room 2 Bathroom ~Medium to High Floor Unit ~ Unit Include with: Semi / Fully Furnished * Ceiling Fan & Lighting * Water heater & Air Cond * Grilled * 1 Parking Option on request for Additional Furnishing…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 75 sq.ft

Parking Fully furnished
RM 1,300/month

~ Built Up 850 sf ~ 3 Room 2 Bathroom ~Medium to High Floor Unit ~ Unit Include with: Semi / Fully Furnished * Ceiling Fan & Lighting * Wate…

See more details
Beverly Tower @ Plaza Medan Putra
5 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 1,100/month
Apartment in 52200, Kepong, Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur