Trovit
Favorites

682 properties sentral suites to rent

682 results
Filters
Sort by
Sentral Suites
6 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 4,300/month
Apartment in 50470, Kuala Lumpur, Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur

Sentral Suite @ KL Sentral - 1025sf - 3 bedrooms - 3 bathrooms - Fully furnished Easily access to - KL Sentral Station (Malaysias Largest Transit Hub) Q Sentral - Platinum Sentral

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 86 sq.ft

RM 4,300/month

Sentral Suite @ KL Sentral - 1025sf - 3 bedrooms - 3 bathrooms - Fully furnished Easily access to - KL Sentral Station (Malaysias Largest Tr…

See more details
The Sentral Suites
14 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 2,978/month
Apartment in Kuala Lumpur, Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur

Sentral Suites @ KL Sentral, Kuala Lumpur FOR RENT ( 1 Room 1 Bathroom 1 Carpark ) *Fully Furnished *Fascinating View/Unblock view - Ceiling Light and Enjoy convenient access to various amenities, including KL Sentral MRT sta…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 54 sq.ft

Parking Fully furnished Gym Garden
RM 2,978/month

Sentral Suites @ KL Sentral, Kuala Lumpur FOR RENT ( 1 Room 1 Bathroom 1 Carpark ) *Fully Furnished *Fascinating View/Unblock view - Ceiling…

See more details
Verve Suites KL SouthSave RM 106,4004 mins drive to KL Sentral5 mins drive to Mid Valley Megamall
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Serviced residences in 58200, Kuchai Lama, Kuala Lumpur, Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur

1R1B @ Verve Suites KL South, Jalan Klang Lama, Kuala Lumpur – Only RM 453,600 Freehold Service Apartment Title Perfection Done Built-Up Area: 559 sqft Market Price: RM 560,000 You Save: RM 106,400 (~19% Below Market) Auction…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 549 sq.ft

Request Details

1R1B @ Verve Suites KL South, Jalan Klang Lama, Kuala Lumpur – Only RM 453,600 Freehold Service Apartment Title Perfection Done Built-Up Are…

See more details
Ativo Suites {Save RM 93,100} 2 mins walk to MRT Sri Damansara Sentral_1 min walk to Ativo Plaza
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Serviced residences in 52200, Selangor

1R1B @ Ativo Suites, Bandar Sri Damansara – Only RM 396,900 Freehold Service Apartment Built-Up Area: 499 sqft | ️ 1 Bedroom | 1 Bathroom Reserve Price Price: RM 490,000 You Save: RM 93,100 (~19% Below Market) Auction Date: p…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 495 sq.ft

Request Details

1R1B @ Ativo Suites, Bandar Sri Damansara – Only RM 396,900 Freehold Service Apartment Built-Up Area: 499 sqft | ️ 1 Bedroom | 1 Bathroom Re…

See more details
Core Soho Suite, Sepang
new
3 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 1,250/month
Apartment in 43900, Salak, Bandar Baru Salak Tinggi, Selangor

Fully Furnished Core Soho Suites Kip Sentral Kota Warisan Sepang Fully Furnished Core Soho Studio Unit in Kota Warisan For Rent Property detail: - Fully

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 32 sq.ft

Fully furnished Gym Swimming pool
RM 1,250/month

Fully Furnished Core Soho Suites Kip Sentral Kota Warisan Sepang Fully Furnished Core Soho Studio Unit in Kota Warisan For Rent Property det…

See more details
The Sentral Suites, Kl Sentral
4 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 3,000/month

Sentral Suites @ KL Sentral Condominium for Rent RM only! - 2 Rooms - 2 Bath - 875 sqft - Located within five minutes walking distance from KL Sentral, the best public transportation hub in Kuala Lumpur - Proximity…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 75 sq.ft

RM 3,000/month

Sentral Suites @ KL Sentral Condominium for Rent RM only! - 2 Rooms - 2 Bath - 875 sqft - Located within five minutes walking distance from…

See more details
Sentral Suite Kuala Lumpur serviced residence Fully Furnished for rent
3 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 5,500/month
Serviced residences in 50470, Kuala Lumpur, Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur

CONDO For Rent Sentral Suit KL Sentral Brickfields RENT:RM5500 Nego Details: ~ High Floor Condo ~ Best Towers View ~ KLCC/Merdeka View ~ 1138sf Approximately