Trovit
Favorites

361 houses sales cyberjaya for sale in Selangor

361 results
Filters
Sort by
Gated guarded with a nice park just open for residence, 5min drive to Giant Hypermarket taman equine
See photo Pictures
info
RM 800,000
Residential houses in 43300, Selangor

Paragon 150 for sale! Nice Environment! Kitchen area fully extended with landscape garden Facilities: Guard house and CCTV surveillance. Jogging track. Basketball court.

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,077 sq.ft

Balcony Equipped kitchen Terrace Security Garden
RM 800,000

Paragon 150 for sale! Nice Environment! Kitchen area fully extended with landscape garden Facilities: Guard house and CCTV surveillance. Jog…

See more details
For Sale Fully Furnished Sejati Lakeside Cyberjaya = Asking Price RM 1,000,000 =
See photo Pictures
info
RM 1,000,000
Residential houses in 63000, Selangor

PROPERTY DETAILS Property Type 2-storey Terraced House Title type Freehold Bedrooms 4 Bathroom 4 Size 2584 sq. Ft. Putrajaya/Cyberjaya PM for viewing: Ana 0122959- Tech Realtor Properties

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,583 sq.ft

Parking Fully furnished Security
RM 1,000,000

PROPERTY DETAILS Property Type 2-storey Terraced House Title type Freehold Bedrooms 4 Bathroom 4 Size 2584 sq. Ft. Putrajaya/Cyberjaya PM fo…

See more details
END LOT 3 STOREY SCHUBERT HILLS, CYBERJAYA
3 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 950,000
Terraced houses in 63000, Selangor

FOR SALE END LOT 3 Storey Terrace House SCHUBERT SYMPHONY HILLS CYBERJAYA ============================= → SELLING PRICE: RM 950,000 NETT ==============

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    5 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 3,261 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen Terrace Security Sauna
RM 950,000

FOR SALE END LOT 3 Storey Terrace House SCHUBERT SYMPHONY HILLS CYBERJAYA ============================= → SELLING PRICE: RM 950,000 NETT ===…

See more details
New Allamanda @ Saujana KLIA | 2 Storey | Booking RM3,000 | Where KLIA Growth Meets Modern Living
3 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 655,780
Terraced houses in 43900, Selangor

A minutes from KLIA, Cyberjaya & Putrajaya. KLIA Aeropolis & Selangor Aero Park (RM2.3B investments) b. ECRL Line boosting connectivity & demand c. Rapid expansion of Cyberjaya & Putrajaya d.…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,550 sq.ft

Terrace
RM 655,780

A minutes from KLIA, Cyberjaya & Putrajaya. KLIA Aeropolis & Selangor Aero Park (RM2.3B investments) b. ECRL Line boosting connectivity & de…

See more details
Exclusive Spanish design house with charming Spanish themed garden. Tight security with 24 hours gated and guarded house. Modern concept of Hammock Clubhouse exclusive for the residents
See photo Pictures
info
RM 850,000
Residential houses in 63000, Selangor

New Launching Project in Cyberjaya. 2-Storey linked house. Land size 20’x70’. Built up from 1,800 sqft – 2,000 sqft. 3 or 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. Attractive sale package. Free SPA and loan legal fees AMENITIES: Sekolah Ke…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,959 sq.ft

Security Garden
RM 850,000

New Launching Project in Cyberjaya. 2-Storey linked house. Land size 20’x70’. Built up from 1,800 sqft – 2,000 sqft. 3 or 4 bedrooms and 3 b…

See more details
2 PARKING | SELANGORKU PRIMA LAKEFRONT HOMES, CYBERJAYA
3 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 380,000
Apartment in 63000, Selangor

✅Open Semula✅ Dah Dapat kelulusan PRIMA untuk Jual 14 April 2025 FOR SALE: SELANGORKU PRIMA LAKEFRONT HOMES, CYBERJAYA ASKING PRICE: RM 380,000 (Nego) Detail: - Build up: 850 sq.ft - Room: 3 - Bathroom: 2 - Parking: 2 - Level…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 840 sq.ft

Parking Lift
RM 380,000

✅Open Semula✅ Dah Dapat kelulusan PRIMA untuk Jual 14 April 2025 FOR SALE: SELANGORKU PRIMA LAKEFRONT HOMES, CYBERJAYA ASKING PRICE: RM 380,…

See more details
[Negotiable | 3 Storey Semi D] Clover Garden Residence, Cyberjaya | 5+1R6B | 3,800 sqft | RM2,000,000
3 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 2,000,000
Residential houses in 63000, Selangor

you find the right property that suits your need ================================= Dear Valued Owners, If you own any property whether it’s a landed house to sell or rent it out, I’d be happy to assist you.…

  • bedrooms

    6 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    6 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 3,800 sq.ft

Garden
RM 2,000,000

you find the right property that suits your need ================================= Dear Valued Owners, If you own any property whether it’s

See more details
FREEHOLD & FULLY RENOVATED | 3 STOREY SEMI D @ CLOVER, GARDEN RESIDENCE CYBERJAYA SELANGOR
3 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 1,950,000
Residential houses in 63000, Selangor

FOR SALE FULLY RENOVATED 3-STOREY SEMI D @ CLOVER, GARDEN RESIDENCE CYBERJAYA SELANGOR ====================== ASKING PRICE: RM 1,950,000 (Negotiable) = courts: basketball, badminton, pickleball, playground & event space - New…

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    5 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 3,800 sq.ft

Parking Security Gym Garden
RM 1,950,000

FOR SALE FULLY RENOVATED 3-STOREY SEMI D @ CLOVER, GARDEN RESIDENCE CYBERJAYA SELANGOR ====================== ASKING PRICE: RM 1,950,000 (Ne…

See more details
End Lot, Fully Furnish, 2 Storey House, Taman Alam Putra @ Alam Sanctuary, Seri Kembangan
3 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 1,350,000
Terraced houses in 43400, Selangor

For Sale: End Lot and Nice 2 Storey House, Taman Alam Putra @ Alam Sanctuary, Seri Kembangan. years) - 6 Bedroom - 3 Bathroom - 1 Store - Land Area: 2583 sqft - Build Up: 2380 sqft - Renovation cost RM500k Accessibility: - Pu…

  • bedrooms

    6 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,379 sq.ft

RM 1,350,000

For Sale: End Lot and Nice 2 Storey House, Taman Alam Putra @ Alam Sanctuary, Seri Kembangan. years) - 6 Bedroom - 3 Bathroom - 1 Store - La…

See more details
1 Storey Terrace House Nearby Quayside Mall & SMK Putra Perdana
See photo Pictures
info
RM 320,000
Terraced houses in Kuala Selangor, Selangor

1 Storey Terrace House Property Address: Jalan SP 7/19, Bandar Saujana Putra, Lebuhraya Elite, 42610 Jenjarom, Selangor Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft (20' x 70 Sell your property FAST in 30 days via Owner Auction™! Contact us now…

  • 1,389 sq.ft

Terrace
RM 320,000

1 Storey Terrace House Property Address: Jalan SP 7/19, Bandar Saujana Putra, Lebuhraya Elite, 42610 Jenjarom, Selangor Land Area: 1,399 sq.…

See more details
Terrace house for Sale
See photo Pictures
info
RM 1,100,000
Residential houses in 63000, Selangor

photos are not from the actual unit; there are merely for illustrational purposes. ” Reef of Tropic, Setia Eco Glades Hse Type: Bay Type: 2 Storey Linked House D'pulze shopping center (cyberjaya). Cyberjaya sentral (cyberjaya…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,938 sq.ft

Terrace
RM 1,100,000

photos are not from the actual unit; there are merely for illustrational purposes. ” Reef of Tropic, Setia Eco Glades Hse Type: Bay Type: 2

See more details
[Special Offer] 2 Storey Terrace House, Laurel @ Laman View Cyberjaya | 4R3B | RM980,000
3 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 980,000
Terraced houses in 63000, Selangor

3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,798 sq.ft

Fully furnished Terrace Security
RM 980,000

See more details
Freehold & Brand New | 2 Storey Semi Detached House @ Opus Residence, Perdana Lakeview East, Cyberjaya
3 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 1,800,000
Residential houses in 63000, Selangor

For Sale: 2 Storey Semi Detached House @ Opus Residence, Perdana Lakeview East, Cyberjaya *New house never been occupied — completed end 2022 *Cul de Sac - end road - more privacy & lower traffic *Pristine condition *Walking…

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,497 sq.ft

Security
RM 1,800,000

For Sale: 2 Storey Semi Detached House @ Opus Residence, Perdana Lakeview East, Cyberjaya *New house never been occupied — completed end 202…

See more details
Taman Putra Puchong Double Storey Terrace House
3 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 485,000
Terraced houses in 47110, Selangor

Double Storey Terrace House Corner@Taman Putra Puchong - Sale for RM485K ONLY (Below Market Value) - - Leasehold - Non Bumi Lot - Land Area: 22x70 sf - Bandar Puteri Puchong -Near IOI Mall, IOI City Mall, Sunway Pyramid & etc…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,593 sq.ft

Terrace
RM 485,000

Double Storey Terrace House Corner@Taman Putra Puchong - Sale for RM485K ONLY (Below Market Value) - - Leasehold - Non Bumi Lot - Land Area:…

See more details
2 Storey Semi Detached House
See photo Pictures
info
RM 1,500,000
Residential houses in Kuala Selangor, Selangor

2 StoreySemi Detached House Property Address: Jalan Sri Tasik Timur 8A, Perdana Lakeview East, Cyber 7, 63000, Cyberjaya, Selangor Land Area: 3595 Sq Ft RM 417.25 psf) Auction Price: RM 1,500,000.00 Auction Date: 9-Jun-2026 (…

  • 3,584 sq.ft

RM 1,500,000

2 StoreySemi Detached House Property Address: Jalan Sri Tasik Timur 8A, Perdana Lakeview East, Cyber 7, 63000, Cyberjaya, Selangor Land Area…

See more details
3 Bedroom with Big Balcony For Sale
See photo Pictures
info
RM 450,000
Residential houses in 63000, Selangor

Mutiara Ville Residence @ Cyberjaya = SELLING PRICE: RM 450,000 = DETAILS Freehold Size: 975 sqft 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathroom 2 Parking Lot FACILITIES Swimming Gated and guarded ADVANTAGES Walking distance to MMU Free shuttle bus t…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 969 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Security
RM 450,000

Mutiara Ville Residence @ Cyberjaya = SELLING PRICE: RM 450,000 = DETAILS Freehold Size: 975 sqft 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathroom 2 Parking Lot FACILI…

See more details
Terrace house for Sale
See photo Pictures
info
RM 850,000
Residential houses in 63000, Selangor

Signature Hammock Club. 54 acres of beautiful Spain living within a home. Water features and Spanish architecture design. Clubhouse facilities AMENNITIES: Sekolah Kebangsaan Cyberjaya. Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Cyberjaya. L…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,798 sq.ft

Terrace Security Garden
RM 850,000

Signature Hammock Club. 54 acres of beautiful Spain living within a home. Water features and Spanish architecture design. Clubhouse faciliti…

See more details