Trovit
Favorites

1,017 properties bangi for sale in Kajang 2, Kajang

1,017 results
Filters
Sort by
saville kajang, serviced residence
new
12 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 1,500/month
Apartment in 43000, Selangor

faciliities - gym, swimming pool, security 24/7, etc Furnished with: 2 units Aircond, 1 queen bed, 1 single bed, 2 water heaters, Refrigerator, Washing Machine, dining table, Kitchen cabinets, cooking table with Gas cooker Ne…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 65 sq.ft

Parking Fully furnished Gym Swimming pool
RM 1,500/month

faciliities - gym, swimming pool, security 24/7, etc Furnished with: 2 units Aircond, 1 queen bed, 1 single bed, 2 water heaters, Refrigerat…

See more details
Vista Bangi {Save RM 40,000}
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Serviced residences in 43000, Selangor

3R2B @ Vista Bangi, Kajang – Only RM 360,000 Leasehold Service Apartment Built-Up Area: 829 sqft | ️ 3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms Reserve Price: RM 360,000 2 5 mins drive to EVO Mall Bangi ️ Easy access to SILK Highway & LEKAS Hi…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 829 sq.ft

Request Details

3R2B @ Vista Bangi, Kajang – Only RM 360,000 Leasehold Service Apartment Built-Up Area: 829 sqft | ️ 3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms Reserve Price:…

See more details
Residensi Emas {Save RM 85,000}
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Serviced residences in 43000, Selangor

2+1R2B @ Residensi Emas, Kajang – Only RM 165,000 Leasehold Service Apartment (Bumi Lot) Built-Up Area: 700 sqft | ️ 2 Bedrooms + 1 Utility Room | 2 Bathrooms 6 mins drive to Econsave Bangi ️ Easy access to SILK Highway & LEK…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 700 sq.ft

Request Details

2+1R2B @ Residensi Emas, Kajang – Only RM 165,000 Leasehold Service Apartment (Bumi Lot) Built-Up Area: 700 sqft | ️ 2 Bedrooms + 1 Utility…

See more details
Residensi Adelia 3 {Save RM 89,400}
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Apartment in 43000, Bangi Lama, Selangor

3R2B @ Residensi Adelia 3, Kajang – Only RM 240,600 Freehold Apartment (2 carparks) Built-Up Area: 1,045 sqft | ️ 3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms Reserve Price 330,000 You Save: RM 89,400 (~27% Below Market) Auction Date: 26/05/2026…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,044 sq.ft

Request Details

3R2B @ Residensi Adelia 3, Kajang – Only RM 240,600 Freehold Apartment (2 carparks) Built-Up Area: 1,045 sqft | ️ 3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms R…

See more details
PR1MA Bandar Bukit Mahkota {Save RM 49,400}
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Apartment in 43000, Bangi Lama, Bukit Mahkota, Selangor

3R2B @ PR1MA Bandar Bukit Mahkota, Kajang – Only RM 210,600 Freehold Apartment (PR1MA | 2 carparks) Built-Up Area: 859 sqft | ️ 3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms Save: RM 49,400 (~19% Below Market) Auction Date: 26/05/2026 ️ Excellent…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 850 sq.ft

Request Details

3R2B @ PR1MA Bandar Bukit Mahkota, Kajang – Only RM 210,600 Freehold Apartment (PR1MA | 2 carparks) Built-Up Area: 859 sqft | ️ 3 Bedrooms |…

See more details
Residensi Mutiara Save RM 57,000
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Serviced residences in 43500, Kajang 2, Selangor

: RM 300,000 You Save: RM 57,000 (~19% Below Market) Auction Date: 21/05/2026 ️ Excellent Connectivity & Neighborhood 8 mins drive to KTM Kajang 2 10 mins drive to EVO Mall Bangi ️ Easy access to LEKAS Highway & SILK Highway…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 893 sq.ft

Request Details

: RM 300,000 You Save: RM 57,000 (~19% Below Market) Auction Date: 21/05/2026 ️ Excellent Connectivity & Neighborhood 8 mins drive to KTM Ka…

See more details
Residensi Adelia 2 {Save RM 43,500}
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Apartment in 43000, Bangi Lama, Selangor

3R2B @ Residensi Adelia 2, Kajang – Only RM 256,500 Leasehold Apartment Built-Up Area: 1,044 sqft | ️ 3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms Reserve Price: RM 256,500 Save: RM 43,500 (~14% Below Market) Auction Date: 22/05/2026 ️ Excellent…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,033 sq.ft

Request Details

3R2B @ Residensi Adelia 2, Kajang – Only RM 256,500 Leasehold Apartment Built-Up Area: 1,044 sqft | ️ 3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms Reserve Price…

See more details
Residensi Adelia 2 Save RM 43,500
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Apartment in 43000, Bangi Lama, Selangor

Residensi Adelia 2, Kajang – Only RM 256,500 Completion year: 2017 Freehold Apartment Built-Up Area: 1,044 sqft Reserve Price: RM 256,500 Market Price: Save: RM 43,500 (~14% Below Market) Auction Date: 22/05/2026 ️ Excellent…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,033 sq.ft

Request Details

Residensi Adelia 2, Kajang – Only RM 256,500 Completion year: 2017 Freehold Apartment Built-Up Area: 1,044 sqft Reserve Price: RM 256,500 Ma…

See more details
vista bangi, serviced residence
new
25 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 2,700/month
Apartment in 43000, Selangor

Vista Bangi For Rent RENTAL RM2700/MONTH Free Wifi READY TO MOVE IN Details: Level 13 1000 sqft 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms 2 Car park Fully Furnished Smart Open to students/foreigner/family/expats LIVING ROOM Aircond TV Wifi 300m…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 86 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Fully furnished
RM 2,700/month

Vista Bangi For Rent RENTAL RM2700/MONTH Free Wifi READY TO MOVE IN Details: Level 13 1000 sqft 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms 2 Car park Fully Furn…

See more details
Residensi Adelia 3, Persiaran Bangi Avenue 2, Taman Bangi Avenue, 43000 Kajang, Selangor | Penjimatan RM52,000 | Bawah Nilai Pasaran
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Apartment in 43650, Bangi Lama, Selangor

B-18-6, Block B, Residensi Adelia 3, Persiaran Bangi Avenue 2, Taman Bangi Avenue, 43000 Kajang, Selangor Pangsapuri Pegangan Bebas/ Freehold Harga Rizab Anggaran 5-7% Yuran Guaman + 2% Perbelanjaan Pelbagai. Proses adalah Le…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,044 sq.ft

Request Details

B-18-6, Block B, Residensi Adelia 3, Persiaran Bangi Avenue 2, Taman Bangi Avenue, 43000 Kajang, Selangor Pangsapuri Pegangan Bebas/ Freehol…

See more details
Residensi Adelia 3, Persiaran Bangi Avenue 2, Taman Bangi Avenue 2, Kajang, Selangor
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Apartment in 43000, Bangi Lama, Selangor

C-27-11, Block C, Residensi Adelia 3, Persiaran Bangi Avenue 2, Taman Bangi Avenue 2, Kajang, Selangor Pangsapuri Pegangan Bebas/ Freehold Harga Rizab Anggaran 5-7% Yuran Guaman + 2% Perbelanjaan Pelbagai. Proses adalah Lelon…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,044 sq.ft

Request Details

C-27-11, Block C, Residensi Adelia 3, Persiaran Bangi Avenue 2, Taman Bangi Avenue 2, Kajang, Selangor Pangsapuri Pegangan Bebas/ Freehold H…

See more details
Residensi Emas {Save RM 92,700}
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Serviced residences in 43000, Selangor

2+1R2B @ Residensi Emas, Kajang – Only RM 177,300 Leasehold Service Apartment (Bumi Lot) Built-Up Area: 700 sqft | ️ 2 Bedrooms + 1 Utility Room | 2 Bathrooms 6 mins drive to Econsave Bangi ️ Easy access to SILK Highway & LEK…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 700 sq.ft

Request Details

2+1R2B @ Residensi Emas, Kajang – Only RM 177,300 Leasehold Service Apartment (Bumi Lot) Built-Up Area: 700 sqft | ️ 2 Bedrooms + 1 Utility…

See more details
Apartment Putra 1 {Save RM 64,600} 7 min to Bangi KTM Station & UIS Islamic University Selangor
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Apartment in 43000, Bangi Lama, Selangor

3R2B @ Apartment Putra 1, Kajang – Only RM 275,400 Freehold Apartment Built-Up Area: 1,012 sqft | ️ 3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms Reserve Price: RM 275,400 Market Price: RM 340,000 You Save: RM 64,600 (~19% Below Market) Auction D…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,012 sq.ft

Request Details

3R2B @ Apartment Putra 1, Kajang – Only RM 275,400 Freehold Apartment Built-Up Area: 1,012 sqft | ️ 3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms Reserve Price:…

See more details
Almera Residensi Bandar Puteri Bangi
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Apartment in 43000, Bangi Lama, Selangor

# BANK AUCTION SALE: 2/4/2026 Address:No. AR2-20-02, Almera Residensi, Laman Puteri 3, Bandar Puteri Bangi, 43000 Kajang, Selangor Freehold Size 1044Sqft 3R2B CP Reserve Price: RM292,000 Market…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,033 sq.ft

Request Details

# BANK AUCTION SALE: 2/4/2026 Address:No. AR2-20-02, Almera Residensi, Laman Puteri 3, Bandar Puteri Bangi, 43000 Kajang, Selangor Freehold…

See more details
savanna executive suites, condominium
10 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 1,800/month
Apartment in 43600, Bangi Lama, Selangor

Savanna Executive Suites, Condominium Bangi, For RENT RM1800 == - 1000SQFT - 3 Bedroom - 2 Bathroom - 2 CAR PARK - BLOCK A1 - FULLY-FURNISHED - FACING

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 86 sq.ft

Parking Fully furnished Gym Swimming pool Garden
RM 1,800/month

Savanna Executive Suites, Condominium Bangi, For RENT RM1800 == - 1000SQFT - 3 Bedroom - 2 Bathroom - 2 CAR PARK - BLOCK A1 - FULLY-FURNISHE…

See more details
Fully Furnished Nexus Kajang Station Bangi Bandar Teknologi Kajang TTDI Grove | sewakajang sewanexus
13 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 2,100/month
Apartment in 43000, Selangor

FULLY FURNISHED FOR RENT | NEXUS @ KAJANG STATION Apartment Sewa Kajang • 2 rooms + 2 bathrooms + yard • Level high, block c • 770 sqft DETAILS: [shl-sue Walking distance to Kajang MRT-KTM interchange station 2. Walking dista…