Trovit
Favorites

3,385 lots for sale in Kuala Lumpur

3,385 results
Filters
Sort by
Taman Kepong Indah, Kepong
8 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 1,300/month
Detached houses in 50480, Kuala Lumpur, Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur

Move in condition: Taman Kepong Indah. 3 bedrooms & 1 bath located at first floor. living area, dining area, kitchen area & 1 bathroom at ground floor. land

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 86 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
RM 1,300/month

Move in condition: Taman Kepong Indah. 3 bedrooms & 1 bath located at first floor. living area, dining area, kitchen area & 1 bathroom at gr…

See more details
FREEHOLD, CORNER LOT & PRIVATE LIFT | 5 STOREY LUXURY BUNGALOW THE MINES RESORT & GOLF, KUALA LUMPUR
3 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 8,500,000
Bungalow in 43300, Selangor

FOR SALE: 5 STOREY LUXURY BUNGALOW THE MINES RESORT & GOLF, KUALA LUMPUR Sungai Besi, Kuala Lumpur Bungalow, Five Storeys, Freehold, Non-Bumi Lot, Corner & GOLF, KUALA LUMPUR KL title property, foreign can buy Details: - Leas…

  • bedrooms

    10 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    10 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 9,300 sq.ft

Parking Cellar Security Swimming pool Lift
RM 8,500,000

FOR SALE: 5 STOREY LUXURY BUNGALOW THE MINES RESORT & GOLF, KUALA LUMPUR Sungai Besi, Kuala Lumpur Bungalow, Five Storeys, Freehold, Non-Bum…

See more details
[Freehold Non Bumi] SUPERLINK TERRACE HOUSE 3 STOREY TAMAN NAGA EMAS,JALAN SINAR KUALA LUMPUR. Near Residensi Hijauan Lumayan
3 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 1,200,000
Terraced houses in 57100, Kuala Lumpur, Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur

SUPERLINK TERRACE HOUSE 3 STOREY TAMAN NAGA EMAS,JALAN SINAR KUALA LUMPUR. (Near Residensi Hijauan Lumayan) 3 storey landed house Freehold Non bumi Land area 1103 sqft approx Build up 2535 sqft approx 4 bedrooms + 1 study roo…

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,530 sq.ft

Terrace
RM 1,200,000

SUPERLINK TERRACE HOUSE 3 STOREY TAMAN NAGA EMAS,JALAN SINAR KUALA LUMPUR. (Near Residensi Hijauan Lumayan) 3 storey landed house Freehold N…

See more details
TAMAN NAGA EMAS TERRACE SALAK SOUTH
3 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 1,200,000
Terraced houses in 57100, Salak South, Kuala Lumpur, Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur

Residensi Hijauan Lumayan) Asking price RM 1.2 Mil nego (intermediate) Asking price RM 1.5 Mil nego (corner) 3 storey terrace house Freehold Non bumi Land

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,530 sq.ft

Terrace
RM 1,200,000

Residensi Hijauan Lumayan) Asking price RM 1.2 Mil nego (intermediate) Asking price RM 1.5 Mil nego (corner) 3 storey terrace house Freehold…

See more details
Freehold & Partially Furnished | Ampang Hilir Bungalow, Jalan Ampang Hilir Mainroad
3 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 8,500,000
Bungalow in 55000, Ampang, Kuala Lumpur, Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur

For Sale: Ampang Hilir Bungalow, Jalan Ampang Hilir Mainroad Details: - Freehold - 13,800 Sqft Land Area - 3,+ Sqft Build Up - 5 Bedrooms - 6 Bathrooms

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    6 bathrooms bathrooms

Fully furnished Swimming pool
RM 8,500,000

For Sale: Ampang Hilir Bungalow, Jalan Ampang Hilir Mainroad Details: - Freehold - 13,800 Sqft Land Area - 3,+ Sqft Build Up - 5 Bedrooms -…

See more details
End Lot 2 Storey House Alam Damai Puspa Cheras
3 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 1,350,000
Terraced houses in 56000, Kuala Lumpur, Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur

For Sale: End Lot 2 Storey House Alam Damai (Puspa) Cheras Asking Price: RM 1.35 Mill (Negotiable) Details: Leasehold (2104) | Bumi Lot Land Area: 3656

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,755 sq.ft

RM 1,350,000

For Sale: End Lot 2 Storey House Alam Damai (Puspa) Cheras Asking Price: RM 1.35 Mill (Negotiable) Details: Leasehold (2104) | Bumi Lot Land…

See more details
END LOT Double Storey House Alam Damai Puspa Cheras
3 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 1,350,000

FOR SALE - END LOT Double Storey House Alam Damai (Puspa) Cheras DETAILS: • Leasehold (2104) | Bumi Lot • Land Area: 3,656 sqft • Built-up: 1,760 sqft

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,755 sq.ft

RM 1,350,000

FOR SALE - END LOT Double Storey House Alam Damai (Puspa) Cheras DETAILS: • Leasehold (2104) | Bumi Lot • Land Area: 3,656 sqft • Built-up:…

See more details
Bukit Tunku
8 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 35,000/month
Detached houses in 50580, Kuala Lumpur, Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur

A Beautiful Bungalow with Greenery View for Rent Location: Taman Duta, Bukit Tunku, Kenny Hills, Kuala Lumpur Rental: RM 35,000 Land Area: 15,000 t.

  • bedrooms

    6 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 1,389 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Garden
RM 35,000/month

A Beautiful Bungalow with Greenery View for Rent Location: Taman Duta, Bukit Tunku, Kenny Hills, Kuala Lumpur Rental: RM 35,000 Land Area: 1…

See more details
FREEHOLD | 2 STOREY CORNER BUNGALOW TAMAN MULIA BANDAR TUN RAZAK KUALA LUMPUR
3 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 2,900,000
Bungalow in 56000, Bandar Tun Razak, Kuala Lumpur, Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur

FOR SALE: 2 STOREY CORNER BUNGALOW TAMAN MULIA BANDAR TUN RAZAK KUALA LUMPUR DETAILS *Type: 2 storey bungalow *Corner unit *Land area: 7,200 sqft *Built

  • bedrooms

    6 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    5 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 4,994 sq.ft

RM 2,900,000

FOR SALE: 2 STOREY CORNER BUNGALOW TAMAN MULIA BANDAR TUN RAZAK KUALA LUMPUR DETAILS *Type: 2 storey bungalow *Corner unit *Land area: 7,200…

See more details
Taman Oug
25 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 12,000/month
Detached houses in 58200, Overseas Union Garden, Kuala Lumpur, Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur

Oug 2 Storey Corner Bungalow with Big Land For Sale -Corner Unit -Big landscape area -LA 12,000sqft -BU approx 5,000 sqft -6R5B -Quiet and cosy area -Ideal

  • bedrooms

    6 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 1,109 sq.ft

RM 12,000/month

Oug 2 Storey Corner Bungalow with Big Land For Sale -Corner Unit -Big landscape area -LA 12,000sqft -BU approx 5,000 sqft -6R5B -Quiet and c…

See more details
The Residence Bungalow At Mont Kiara
See photo Pictures
info
RM 13,500,000
Residential houses in 51200, Kuala Lumpur, Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur

Bungalow The Residence At Mont Kiara Land-9700sqft Built-in 7200sqft 5+1 Bedroom 6 Bathroom Freehold Gated & Guard Nicely Garden Swimming Pool Asking Price-Rm13,5mil

  • bathrooms

    6 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 7,190 sq.ft

Swimming pool Garden
RM 13,500,000

Bungalow The Residence At Mont Kiara Land-9700sqft Built-in 7200sqft 5+1 Bedroom 6 Bathroom Freehold Gated & Guard Nicely Garden Swimming Po…

See more details
ENDLOT3 storey terrace Jalan Dato Senu Sentul Kuala Lumpur
3 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 450,000
Terraced houses in 51000, Kuala Lumpur, Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur

For Sale: [NON BUMI] ENDLOT3 storey terrace Jalan Dato Senu Sentul Kuala Lumpur Endlot 3 storey terrace Jalan Dato Senu Sentul KL 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms Build up 1040 sqft Land area 14x 50. Kitchen cabinet, table top, fully t…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,033 sq.ft

Balcony Terrace
RM 450,000

For Sale: [NON BUMI] ENDLOT3 storey terrace Jalan Dato Senu Sentul Kuala Lumpur Endlot 3 storey terrace Jalan Dato Senu Sentul KL 3 bedrooms…

See more details
Jalan Klang Lama Old Klang Road
7 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 10,000/month

Bungalow suitable for semi commercial activities 11,000 sqft land area 4500 sqft built up area 5+1 rooms Ample land area Available for semi commercial

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 409 sq.ft

RM 10,000/month

Bungalow suitable for semi commercial activities 11,000 sqft land area 4500 sqft built up area 5+1 rooms Ample land area Available for semi…

See more details
Rivercity Condominium at Kuala Lumpur for Sale
3 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 600,000
Condominium in 51200, Kuala Lumpur, Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur

FOR SALE ADDRESS: Block C Rivercity Condominium, Jalan Ipoh Batu 3,51200 Kuala Lumpur Type: Condo Size Build up: 1504 sqft Land size: sqft Direction:-

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,496 sq.ft

Parking Fully furnished
RM 600,000

FOR SALE ADDRESS: Block C Rivercity Condominium, Jalan Ipoh Batu 3,51200 Kuala Lumpur Type: Condo Size Build up: 1504 sqft Land size: sqft D…

See more details
Corner Lot Fully Extended Double Storey Taman Koperasi Polis For Sale
3 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 1,180,000
Terraced houses in 68100, Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur

. • Freehold Corner Lot • Non Bumi Lot • Land area approx 2,884 sqft • Build up approx 2,400 sqft • 3 + 1 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom • Washing room • Family hall

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,390 sq.ft

Parking
RM 1,180,000

. • Freehold Corner Lot • Non Bumi Lot • Land area approx 2,884 sqft • Build up approx 2,400 sqft • 3 + 1 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom • Washing room…

See more details
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
new
See photo Pictures
info
RM 670,000
Terraced houses in Kuala Lumpur, Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur

2 StoreyTerrace House Property Address: Jalan F4, Taman Melawati, 53100, Kuala Lumpur Built Up: 1259 Sq Ft (Approx. RM 532.17 psf) Land Area: 2819 Sq Ft Auction Price: RM 670,000.00 Auction Date: 25-Jun-2026 (Thursday) Tenure…

Terrace
RM 670,000

2 StoreyTerrace House Property Address: Jalan F4, Taman Melawati, 53100, Kuala Lumpur Built Up: 1259 Sq Ft (Approx. RM 532.17 psf) Land Area…

See more details
Taman Oug
25 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 10,000/month

Oug 2 Storey Corner Bungalow with Big Land For Rent -Corner Unit -Big landscape area -LA 12,000sqft -BU approx 5,000 sqft -6R5B -Quiet and cosy area -Ideal

  • bedrooms

    6 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 1,109 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
RM 10,000/month

Oug 2 Storey Corner Bungalow with Big Land For Rent -Corner Unit -Big landscape area -LA 12,000sqft -BU approx 5,000 sqft -6R5B -Quiet and c…

See more details
Taman Bukit Cheras KL 2 Storey Bungalow With Big Land
3 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 2,300,000
Bungalow in 56000, Kuala Lumpur, Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur

2 Storey Bungalow - Taman Bukit Cheras For Sales - Tittle: Freehold - Land area: 8190sf (90’x91’) - Build up: 2400sf (approx) - Bedroom: 5+1 Store Room - Bathroom: 3 - Partly furnished & renovated - can fit up to 4 carpark As…

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,390 sq.ft

Parking Fully furnished
RM 2,300,000

2 Storey Bungalow - Taman Bukit Cheras For Sales - Tittle: Freehold - Land area: 8190sf (90’x91’) - Build up: 2400sf (approx) - Bedroom: 5+1…

See more details
Continew, KLCC, KL City Centre
16 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 3,500/month
Apartment in 50480, Kuala Lumpur, Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur

*OWNERS ARE WELCOME TO LIST YOUR PROPERTY (HOUSE/SHOP/LAND) WITH US, IT WOULD BE OUR PLEASURE TO SERVE YOU.* MS.YEO 楊舒晏 GATHER PROPERTIES Photos shown