Trovit
Favorites

25 houses low cost melaka for sale

25 results
Filters
Sort by
Admiral Residences, Taman Kota Laksamana, Melaka City
8 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 1,900/month
Detached houses in 75300, Melaka City, Central Malacca, Malacca

3 Bedroom Fully Furnished Condo for Rent at Admiral Residence, Melaka For Rent (WTL) Address - Admiral Residence Size - 1069sqft Bedroom - 3 Bathroom - 2 Floor - low Facing - Tengkera Carpark - 2 *Rental Price - RM1900, View…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 97 sq.ft

Parking Fully furnished
RM 1,900/month

3 Bedroom Fully Furnished Condo for Rent at Admiral Residence, Melaka For Rent (WTL) Address - Admiral Residence Size - 1069sqft Bedroom - 3…

See more details
Taman Bukit Melaka, Bukit Baru
8 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 1,300/month
Detached houses in 75450, Ayer Keroh, Central Malacca, Malacca

Low Rental Fully Furnish 1 Sty Semi D House Bukit Melaka Beruang MMU For rent: RM1300 Introduction: - Strategic Location - Land Area: 2400 sqft - 3 bedroom & 2 bathroom - Fully furnish Selling point: - not far from MMU - read…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 129 sq.ft

RM 1,300/month

Low Rental Fully Furnish 1 Sty Semi D House Bukit Melaka Beruang MMU For rent: RM1300 Introduction: - Strategic Location - Land Area: 2400 s…

See more details
Klebang 8, Melaka City
new
11 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 1,500/month
Detached houses in 75200, Melaka City, Central Malacca, Malacca

Klebang 8 Condo Fully Furnished & Fitted 3rooms 5mins To Seaside &Town FOR RENT Klebang 8 Low Rise Condo 3 Rooms @ Klebang Melaka Walk Up Apartment (Lvl Asking Price 1,500/m Viewing Appointment: Jasone Gan REN30233 #Aerojet…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 97 sq.ft

Parking Equipped kitchen Fully furnished
RM 1,500/month

Klebang 8 Condo Fully Furnished & Fitted 3rooms 5mins To Seaside &Town FOR RENT Klebang 8 Low Rise Condo 3 Rooms @ Klebang Melaka Walk Up Ap…

See more details
Bukit Serindit, Melaka City
updated
7 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 3,000/month
Detached houses in 75400, Central Malacca, Malacca

2 Storey House Serindit Harmoni Bukit Serindit Melaka Gated & Guarded FOR RENT | Bukit Serindit Harmoni 2 Storey Terrace House [Gated & Guarded] Comfortable , well-maintained home in a secure and peaceful environment!…

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 161 sq.ft

Patio Terrace Security Garden
RM 3,000/month

2 Storey House Serindit Harmoni Bukit Serindit Melaka Gated & Guarded FOR RENT | Bukit Serindit Harmoni 2 Storey Terrace House [Gated & Guar…

See more details
Walking distance to Multimedia University Melaka campus Nearby to restaurants, supermarkets, shops Ideal living for students and working adults Serene and quiet environment Gated & Guarded security
See photo Pictures
info
RM 279,000
Residential houses in 75450, Central Malacca, Malacca

Only 5 minutes walk to nearby restaurants, supermarket and Multimedia University (MMU) Melaka campus; Level 2 unit with pool view, near to guard house , Polis Station, various restaurants & shops; Asking Price: RM279,000.00 (…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 969 sq.ft

Parking Fully furnished Security Swimming pool
RM 279,000

Only 5 minutes walk to nearby restaurants, supermarket and Multimedia University (MMU) Melaka campus; Level 2 unit with pool view, near to g…

See more details
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost, Renovated
See photo Pictures
info
RM 90,000
Terraced houses in Melaka City, Central Malacca, Malacca

1 StoreyTerrace House Property Address: Rumah Awam Pondok Batang, 77100 Asahan, Melaka Land Area: 1195 Sq Ft (Approx. RM 75.31 psf) Auction Price: RM 90,000.00 Auction Date: 22-Jul-2026 (Wednesday) Tenure: Leasehold * WE ARE…

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Terrace
RM 90,000

1 StoreyTerrace House Property Address: Rumah Awam Pondok Batang, 77100 Asahan, Melaka Land Area: 1195 Sq Ft (Approx. RM 75.31 psf) Auction…

See more details
2 Storey Bungalow House
See photo Pictures
info
RM 990,000
Terraced houses in Melaka City, Central Malacca, Malacca

2 Storey Bungalow House Property Address: Jalan Belia 11, Taman Belia Antarabangsa, 75450 Hang Tuah Jaya, Ayer Keroh, Melaka Land Area: 10,043 sq.ft Auction Price: RM 990,000 Auction Date: 8-May-2026 (Friday) ✔ Spacious lan…

  • 10,043 sq.ft

Security
RM 990,000

2 Storey Bungalow House Property Address: Jalan Belia 11, Taman Belia Antarabangsa, 75450 Hang Tuah Jaya, Ayer Keroh, Melaka Land Area: 10,0…

See more details
Flat, Intermediate, Low Cost
See photo Pictures
info
RM 76,500
Flat in Melaka City, Central Malacca, Malacca

RM 145.16 per sq.ft) Auction Price: RM 76,500 Auction Date: 1-Apr-2026 (Wednesday) ✔ 2 Bedroom ✔ Established community ✔ Affordable high-rise unit access to the Melaka city centre ✔ 8 min to Lotus's Melaka ✔ 10 min…

RM 76,500

RM 145.16 per sq.ft) Auction Price: RM 76,500 Auction Date: 1-Apr-2026 (Wednesday) ✔ 2 Bedroom ✔ Established community ✔ Affordable hi…

See more details
Saujana Heights, Bukit Katil Tmn Saujana Heights, Bkt Katil 2 Storey Bungalow House, FREEHOLD wasap. My/+60123693. The Masterpiece Collection Type B Non Bumi Intermediate 6 bedrooms 4 bathrooms 7610 sqft Guarded & Gated Huge Car porch and balcony Standard Brand New Basic Unit High living Standard with Low Density Strategic Location Selling price: RM 1.80 million You may call me up for other properties enquiry, we are Melaka Property Negotiators and Agent, we have other property ready for sale/re
See photo Pictures
info
RM 1,800,000
Residential houses in 75450, Malacca

Saujana Heights, Bukit Katil Tmn Saujana Heights, Bkt Katil 2 Storey Bungalow House, FREEHOLD wasap. My/+60123693-. Density Strategic Location Selling price: RM 1.80 million You may call me up for other properties enquiry, we…

  • bedrooms

    6 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 3,498 sq.ft

Balcony Security
RM 1,800,000

Saujana Heights, Bukit Katil Tmn Saujana Heights, Bkt Katil 2 Storey Bungalow House, FREEHOLD wasap. My/+60123693-. Density Strategic Locati…

See more details
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
See photo Pictures
info
RM 180,000
Terraced houses in Melaka City, Central Malacca, Malacca

1 StoreyTerrace House Property Address: Jalan Sri Aman 30, Taman Sri Aman, 78300 Masjid Tanah, Melaka Land Area: 1291 Sq Ft (Approx. RM 139.43 psf) Auction Price: RM 180,000.00 Auction Date: 3-Jun-2026 (Wednesday) Tenure: Fre…

  • 1,281 sq.ft

Terrace
RM 180,000

1 StoreyTerrace House Property Address: Jalan Sri Aman 30, Taman Sri Aman, 78300 Masjid Tanah, Melaka Land Area: 1291 Sq Ft (Approx. RM 139.…

See more details
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
See photo Pictures
info
RM 135,000
Terraced houses in Melaka City, Central Malacca, Malacca

2 StoreyTerrace House Property Address: Jalan Abadi 5, Taman Malim Jaya, 75250, Melaka Land Area: 635 Sq Ft (Approx. RM 212.60 psf) Auction Price: RM 135,000.00 Auction Date: 5-Dec-2025 (Friday) Tenure: Leasehold * WE ARE BAN…

  • 624 sq.ft

Terrace
RM 135,000

2 StoreyTerrace House Property Address: Jalan Abadi 5, Taman Malim Jaya, 75250, Melaka Land Area: 635 Sq Ft (Approx. RM 212.60 psf) Auction…

See more details
1 Storey Semi Detached House, Low Cost
See photo Pictures
info
RM 190,270
Residential houses in Melaka City, Central Malacca, Malacca

1 Storey Semi Detached House, Low Cost Property Address:, Taman Makmur, 77300 Merlimau, Melaka Built Up: 1,696 sq.ft Land Area: 3,326 sq.ft Auction Price Bedroom & 2 Bathroom ✔ Close to Pasaraya Fresco ✔ Near to Jasin Com…

RM 190,270

1 Storey Semi Detached House, Low Cost Property Address:, Taman Makmur, 77300 Merlimau, Melaka Built Up: 1,696 sq.ft Land Area: 3,326 sq.ft…

See more details
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Low Cost
See photo Pictures
info
RM 110,000
Terraced houses in Melaka City, Central Malacca, Malacca

1 Storey Terrace House Property Address: Jalan Sebang Gemilang 10, Taman Sebang Gemilang, 78000 Alor Gajah, Melaka Built Up: 728 sq.ft (Approx. RM 123.63 per sq.ft) Land Area: 1,100 sq.ftAuction Price: RM 90,000 Auction Date:…

Terrace
RM 110,000

1 Storey Terrace House Property Address: Jalan Sebang Gemilang 10, Taman Sebang Gemilang, 78000 Alor Gajah, Melaka Built Up: 728 sq.ft (Appr…

See more details
For Sales Bukit Serindit Harmoni Double Storey House RM 920K
3 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 920,000
Terraced houses in 75400, Melaka City, Central Malacca, Malacca

For Sales Bukit Serindit Harmoni Double Storey House - 4 Bedroom & 3Bathroom + 1 tv room - Freehold & Non Bumi Lot - 24hours Gated & Guarded - Fully Renovated - Furnish Aluminium Kitchen Cabinet & Wardrobes - Owner Well Maint…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

Patio Security Garden
RM 920,000

For Sales Bukit Serindit Harmoni Double Storey House - 4 Bedroom & 3Bathroom + 1 tv room - Freehold & Non Bumi Lot - 24hours Gated & Guarded…

See more details
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
See photo Pictures
info
RM 121,500
Terraced houses in Melaka City, Central Malacca, Malacca

1 Storey Terrace House Property Address: Jalan TPP 2, Taman Tambak Paya Permai, Ayer Molek, 75460, Melaka Built Up: 760 sq.ft Land Area: 1,097 sq.ftAuction Price: RM 121,500 Auction Date: 10-June-2026 (Wednesday) ✔ Walking…

Terrace
RM 121,500

1 Storey Terrace House Property Address: Jalan TPP 2, Taman Tambak Paya Permai, Ayer Molek, 75460, Melaka Built Up: 760 sq.ft Land Area: 1,0…

See more details
1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Low Cost
See photo Pictures
info
RM 160,000
Terraced houses in Melaka City, Central Malacca, Malacca

1 StoreyTerrace House Property Address: Rumah Murah Pantei Peringgit (1), 75400, Melaka Built Up: 880 Sq Ft (Approx. RM 181.82 psf) Land Area: 1213 Sq Ft Auction Price: RM 160,000.00 Auction Date: 15-Apr-2026 (Wednesday) Tenu…

Terrace
RM 160,000

1 StoreyTerrace House Property Address: Rumah Murah Pantei Peringgit (1), 75400, Melaka Built Up: 880 Sq Ft (Approx. RM 181.82 psf) Land Are…

See more details
Semabok, Melaka City Freehold, Gated n Guarded 3 storey Terrace House @ Casa Villa, Semabok Ayer Leleh, Melaka
See photo Pictures
info
RM 780,000
Residential houses in 75000, Melaka City, Central Malacca, Malacca

Semabok, Melaka City Freehold, Gated n Guarded 3 storey Terrace House @ Casa Villa, Semabok. Ayer Leleh, Melaka wasap. My/+60123693-.*. Selling Price: RM780,000 nego. *. 3 storey Terrace House End Lot FREEHOLD Build-up 3050 s…

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 3,046 sq.ft

Terrace Security
RM 780,000

Semabok, Melaka City Freehold, Gated n Guarded 3 storey Terrace House @ Casa Villa, Semabok. Ayer Leleh, Melaka wasap. My/+60123693-.*. Sell…

See more details

25 houses low cost melaka for sale