Pangsapuri Seri Jati For @ Taman Wawasan [Corner, Best Price]
1,326 properties for sale in Taman Jati, Meru Raya : 1,326 results
Pangsapuri Sri Jati 1 Jalan Klang Lama Jalan apartment for
Pangsapuri Sri Jati 1 Jalan Klang Lama Jalan apartment for
Apartment Property Address: 5th Floor, Block B, Perdana Villa, Jalan Temenggung 19, Taman Sentosa Perdana, 41000 Klang, Selangor Built Up: 850 sq.ft (Approx RM 285.88 per sq.ft) Auction Price: RM 243,000 Auction Date: 18-Jun-…
Apartment Property Address: 5th Floor, Block B, Perdana Villa, Jalan Temenggung 19, Taman Sentosa Perdana, 41000 Klang, Selangor Built Up: 8…
‼️Casa Kayangan For Rent @ Meru‼️ #perak #meru #ipohperak ======================= Rental Price RM1,400 ======================= ~ 3 Bedrooms ~ 2 Bathrooms ~ 930 sqft ~ Fully Furnished.. ❣️For more info and inqueries pls call /…
‼️Casa Kayangan For Rent @ Meru‼️ #perak #meru #ipohperak ======================= Rental Price RM1,400 ======================= ~ 3 Bedrooms …
Sri Jati 1 Old Klang Road for
Sri Jati 1 Old Klang Road for
menara maju klang 20x75 near sungai jati andalas single storey port klang MANICKAVASAGAM
Apartment Sri Jati 1, Old Klang Road, Kuala Lumpur, FOR
Apartment Sri Jati 1, Old Klang Road, Kuala Lumpur, FOR
Apartment Jati, Taman Mas Sepang, Prima Lrt Koi
Apartment Jati, Taman Mas Sepang, Prima Lrt Koi
BM Highland For SALETaman Jati Indah 3 Storey Terraced house
(Taman Seri Bahagia) No. 1, Jalan Temenggung 22B, Di Jalan Sungai Jati, 41200, Klang, Selangor
Apartment Sri Jati 1 Old Klang Road Kuala Lumpur FOR
Apartment Sri Jati 1 Old Klang Road Kuala Lumpur FOR
Sungai Jati Klang 2 STY CHINESE 4R3B FULL Loan 100% NON Flooded