Pinggiran Flat Batu Caves sri gombak taman pinggiran sg1 sg9 sg10 permata
Pinggiran Flat Batu Caves sri gombak taman pinggiran sg1 sg9 sg10 permata…
767 properties for sale in Taman Sri Batu Caves, Taman Nanyang : 767 results
KRISTAL HEIGHTS CONDO, GOMBAK
KRISTAL HEIGHTS CONDO, GOMBAK
2.5 storey @ Taman Sri Gombak, Fasa 10, Gombak, Batu Caves, Selangor, Well kept 3rooms for rent
2.5 storey @ Taman Sri Gombak, Fasa 10, Gombak, Batu Caves, Selangor, Well kept 3rooms for rent…
Double Storey Taman Sri Gombak Batu Caves Refurnished
Double Storey Taman Sri Gombak Batu Caves Refurnished
Double Storey Terrace For In Sri Gombak
Double Storey Terrace For In Sri Gombak
Double Storey For Rent In Sri Gombak
Double Storey For Rent In Sri Gombak
‼️ - ‼️ FOR SALE: Apartment Taman Sri Murni Fasa 1, Selayang Selangor. ========================== ASKING PRICE: RM179,000 NEGO ======================== Maintenance Fee: RM85/month FACILITIES: - 24 Hours Security - Gated & Gua…
‼️ - ‼️ FOR SALE: Apartment Taman Sri Murni Fasa 1, Selayang Selangor. ========================== ASKING PRICE: RM179,000 NEGO =============…
Terraced Taman Sri Gombak Fasa 9, Batu Caves
Terraced Taman Sri Gombak Fasa 9, Batu Caves
Taman Sri gombak Sg4 fasa 4 For rent Sewa 2 Storey Double Storey fasa 2 fasa 3 fasa 8 fasa 9 fasa 5 fasa 6 fasa 7 batu caves
Taman Sri gombak Sg4 fasa 4 For rent Sewa 2 Storey Double Storey fasa 2 fasa 3 fasa 8 fasa 9 fasa 5 fasa 6 fasa 7 batu caves…
% = Lakeville Residence Taman Wahyu Jalan Ipoh * Reserve price: RM325,200 * Market value: RM450,000 Auction date: 6th May 2026 Property details: * Built up: 980sf * 3 bedrooms * Bumi Lot * Leasehold * 850m to SMK Dato Ibrahim…
% = Lakeville Residence Taman Wahyu Jalan Ipoh * Reserve price: RM325,200 * Market value: RM450,000 Auction date: 6th May 2026 Property deta…
Well Kept Town Taman Sri Gombak For Rental
Well Kept Town Taman Sri Gombak For Rental
FOR RENT: Double Storey Terrace House Taman Taman Sri Gombak Batu Caves Selangor DETAILS ======= * Double Storey Terrace House (Intermediate) * Built up…
FOR RENT: Double Storey Terrace House Taman Taman Sri Gombak Batu Caves Selangor DETAILS ======= * Double Storey Terrace House (Intermediate…
FOR RENT: Studio Urban 360 Taman Sri Gombak Batu Caves
FOR RENT: Studio Urban 360 Taman Sri Gombak Batu Caves
opposite Surau walking distance more space for parking well
opposite Surau walking distance more space for parking well
Apartment Saujana Gombak Taman Sri Gombak For Rent
Apartment Saujana Gombak Taman Sri Gombak For Rent
Apartment Taman Sri Batu Caves Renovation Unit For Rent
Apartment Taman Sri Batu Caves Renovation Unit For Rent
FOR SALE: LOW LEVEL Apartment Taman Seri Murni Fasa 2 Selayang BOOKING RM1000 | FULL LOAN ======================= Asking Price: RM 230,000 Nego =======
FOR SALE: LOW LEVEL Apartment Taman Seri Murni Fasa 2 Selayang BOOKING RM1000 | FULL LOAN ======================= Asking Price: RM 230,000 N…
Apartment For Sale Taman Sri Murni Fasa 2 @ Batu Caves Sale:RM 220k Nego Details: -Lower Floor Floor, with Lift -Non bumi Lot -Leasehold, until 2087 -827
Apartment For Sale Taman Sri Murni Fasa 2 @ Batu Caves Sale:RM 220k Nego Details: -Lower Floor Floor, with Lift -Non bumi Lot -Leasehold, un…
2 STOREY TAMAN BUKIT PERMATA SRI GOMBAK
2 STOREY TAMAN BUKIT PERMATA SRI GOMBAK
Townhouse for Rent Taman Sri Gombak 2nd Floor House/Office For Rent Suitable for workers hostel - 20x70 - 7 rooms, 2 washrooms - Renovated - 2nd Floor
Townhouse for Rent Taman Sri Gombak 2nd Floor House/Office For Rent Suitable for workers hostel - 20x70 - 7 rooms, 2 washrooms - Renovated -…
[-19%] 2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate Property Address: Jalan SG 9/30, Taman Sri Gombak, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor Land Area: 770 sq.ft (Approx. Caves â 6 min to Batu Caves KTM Station â Close to NSK Trade City Sel…
[-19%] 2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate Property Address: Jalan SG 9/30, Taman Sri Gombak, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor Land Area: 770 sq.…
Open | Individual Title - Walking Distance 200m to Masjid Ar-Rahimah, SMK Seri Gombak, Shoplots and Supermarket - Next to MRR2 & DUKE - 5 minutes to SK Sri Gombak & Taman Sri Gombak - 10 minutes to LRT Gombak, TBG &KL East Ma…
Open | Individual Title - Walking Distance 200m to Masjid Ar-Rahimah, SMK Seri Gombak, Shoplots and Supermarket - Next to MRR2 & DUKE - 5 mi…
For Sale: CORNER LOT Apartment Desa Putra Taman Batu Caves Selangor FULL LOAN ====================== Asking Price RM 230,000 nett ===================== Caves Segi Fresh, Pasar Mini, 99 Speedmart (5 min) NSK, Sri Ternak, Pasar…
For Sale: CORNER LOT Apartment Desa Putra Taman Batu Caves Selangor FULL LOAN ====================== Asking Price RM 230,000 nett ==========…
2 Storey Terrace Taman Sri Gombak Fasa 9, Gombak
2 Storey Terrace Taman Sri Gombak Fasa 9, Gombak
FOR SALE: Triple Storey Terrace Intermediate House @ Taman Seri Melati TAMAN MELATI KUALA LUMPUR RENOVATED WITH APPROVAL RENOVATION COST @ 300K FREEHOLD Interchange to MRT (Masjid Jamek & Pasar Seni station) AMENITIES: - Wang…
FOR SALE: Triple Storey Terrace Intermediate House @ Taman Seri Melati TAMAN MELATI KUALA LUMPUR RENOVATED WITH APPROVAL RENOVATION COST @ 3…
2 storey @ Taman Sri Gombak, Gombak, Batu Caves, Selangor, Well kept 3rooms Facing Open More Parking for rent
2 storey @ Taman Sri Gombak, Gombak, Batu Caves, Selangor, Well kept 3rooms Facing Open More Parking for rent…
For Sale: Double Storey Terrace Taman Sri Gombak Fasa 4 Gombak Selangor OPEN FACING ‼️ KITCHEN EXTENDED‼️ Asking Price: RM 499k Nett Details: -Freehold
For Sale: Double Storey Terrace Taman Sri Gombak Fasa 4 Gombak Selangor OPEN FACING ‼️ KITCHEN EXTENDED‼️ Asking Price: RM 499k Nett Details…
Freehold 2 Storey Terrace - Title Perfection Done Land Area: 775 sqft ️ 3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms Reserve Price: RM 288,000 Market Price: RM 400,000 You Save: RM 112,000 (~28% Below Market) Auction Date: 26/02/2026
Freehold 2 Storey Terrace - Title Perfection Done Land Area: 775 sqft ️ 3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms Reserve Price: RM 288,000 Market Price: RM …
Some of their past projects include Symphony Heights in Batu Caves, Rima Industrial Park in Perak and Bukit Desa Seremban in Negeri Sembilan.
Some of their past projects include Symphony Heights in Batu Caves, Rima Industrial Park in Perak and Bukit Desa Seremban in Negeri Sembilan…
Pos Malaysia Taman Sri Gombak —. 2.9 km. Gua Damai Extreme Park —. 1.1 km. Batu Caves itself (tourist caves, religious/historical site) is about. 4.9 km. Train The Batu Caves KTM Komuter Station (KC05) Kampung…
Pos Malaysia Taman Sri Gombak —. 2.9 km. Gua Damai Extreme Park —. 1.1 km. Batu Caves itself (tourist caves, religious/historical site) is a…
767 properties for sale in Taman Sri Batu Caves, Taman Nanyang
Get notified when we have new listings available for taman sri batu caves
You recently visited this ad...
Are you sure you want to visit it again?
Stay up-to-date on your email taman sri batu caves
Get updates for your search on your favorite email account with Trovit email alerts.