Trovit
Favorites

1,540 properties terrace for sale in Kajang 2, Kajang

1,540 results
Filters
Sort by
Sk One residence
2 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 800/month
Apartment in 43300, Selangor

Nice Facilities at Level 6 * 24-hour security system * barbecue terrace * Wading pool and infinity swimming pool * gymnasium and infinity hall, * games amenities *5min AEON Shopping Centre, Giant, * 10-15min The Mines and Sou…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 43 sq.ft

Terrace Gym Swimming pool Garden
RM 800/month

Nice Facilities at Level 6 * 24-hour security system * barbecue terrace * Wading pool and infinity swimming pool * gymnasium and infinity ha…

See more details
2 Storey Terrace @ Alam Sari {Save RM 216,800} 10 mins drive to MRT Kajang_6 mins drive to Plaza Metro Kajang
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Terraced houses in 43000, Bangi Lama, Selangor

4R4B @ Karisma 2, Alam Sari, Kajang – Only RM 583,200 Freehold 2 Storey Terrace House Title Perfection Done Built-Up Area: 2,141 sqft | Land Area: 2040 6 mins drive to Plaza Metro Kajang ️ Easy access to SILK & LEKAS Highway…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,131 sq.ft

Terrace
Request Details

4R4B @ Karisma 2, Alam Sari, Kajang – Only RM 583,200 Freehold 2 Storey Terrace House Title Perfection Done Built-Up Area: 2,141 sqft | Land…

See more details
Fortune Park Seri Kembangan Near to The Mines KTM MRT # Partly furnish with Wardrobe Cabinet, Kitchen Cabinet, Water Heater, 4 units Aircond, TV Cabinet
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
Residential houses in 43300, Selangor

Bathrooms: 2. Partly Furnish. 2 Parking space Facilities: =. 24-hour security. Card access system (CCTV installed at common area and lifts). Landscape terrace garden. Spa pool & Children's pool. Reflexology path. Concierge se…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,109 sq.ft

Parking Terrace Security Gym Lift Garden
Request Details

Bathrooms: 2. Partly Furnish. 2 Parking space Facilities: =. 24-hour security. Card access system (CCTV installed at common area and lifts).…

See more details
Zeva @ Equine South, Taman Pinggiran Putra, Seri Kembangan
new
23 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 1,450/month
Apartment in 43400, Selangor

. - 2 Rooms & 2 Washrooms - 2 Parking Lot - x3 Units Air conditioning - Water heater - Kitchen cabinet, Fan, Grill. - 50m infinity pool - Floating gymnasium - Sauna - Barbecue area - Multi-purpose hall - Children's pool - Par…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 75 sq.ft

Parking Fully furnished Terrace Gym Sauna
RM 1,450/month

. - 2 Rooms & 2 Washrooms - 2 Parking Lot - x3 Units Air conditioning - Water heater - Kitchen cabinet, Fan, Grill. - 50m infinity pool - Fl…

See more details
Ecohill 2 Acorus Double Storey Terrace House For Rent
15 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 1,850/month
Detached houses in 43700, Beranang, Kampung Tanjung, Selangor

====== Deposit 2+1 month Utility Deposit 1/2 month Property Details: * Land Area: (20’ x 65’) * Bedroom: 3 * Bathroom: 3 Facilities: - Clubhouse - Futsal International School, Ecohill • Kolej Professional MARA • Nottingham Un…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 118 sq.ft

Terrace Security Gym
RM 1,850/month

====== Deposit 2+1 month Utility Deposit 1/2 month Property Details: * Land Area: (20’ x 65’) * Bedroom: 3 * Bathroom: 3 Facilities: - Clubh…

See more details
house Hulu Langat Selangor
new
5 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 1,704/month
Detached houses in 43000, Selangor

2 Sty SuperLink House at Taman Bukit Kajang Baru, Kajang to let Property Details: Property Type: 2 storey link house (Endlot) Rooms: 4 bedrooms and 1 Owner request to collect 2 months security deposit, 1 month utilities dep…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 161 sq.ft

Parking Security
RM 1,704/month

2 Sty SuperLink House at Taman Bukit Kajang Baru, Kajang to let Property Details: Property Type: 2 storey link house (Endlot) Rooms: 4 bed…

See more details
Ground Floor unit, Partly Furnished, New Paint, Good Condition
14 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 1,200/month
Detached houses in 43000, Bandar Sungai Long, Selangor

Whatsapp Eason Wong (Owner authorized agent) Other owner in CHERAS are also welcome to list Ground Floor Townhouse Palm Walk Section 9, Bandar Sg Long Security: Yes Type: Intermediate Tenure: Freehold Land area: 22x65 Built u…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 129 sq.ft

Parking Fully furnished
RM 1,200/month

Whatsapp Eason Wong (Owner authorized agent) Other owner in CHERAS are also welcome to list Ground Floor Townhouse Palm Walk Section 9, Band…

See more details
1st Floor unit, Partly Furnished, New Paint, Good Condition
13 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 1,200/month
Detached houses in 43000, Bandar Sungai Long, Selangor

Whatsapp Eason Wong (Owner authorized agent) Other owner in CHERAS are also welcome to list 1st Floor Townhouse Palm Walk Section 9, Bandar Sg Long Security : Yes Type: Intermediate Tenure: Freehold Land area: 22x65 Built up:…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 129 sq.ft

Parking Fully furnished
RM 1,200/month

Whatsapp Eason Wong (Owner authorized agent) Other owner in CHERAS are also welcome to list 1st Floor Townhouse Palm Walk Section 9, Bandar…

See more details
NEW RENOVATION 2 STOREY TERRACE Bandar Tasik Kesuma, Beranang
7 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 1,250/month
Detached houses in 43500, Semenyih, Selangor

Details: • Keluasan: ±1,300 sqft • Jenis: Rumah Teres 2 Tingkat • Saiz Tanah: 18’ x 70’ • 3 Bilik Tidur • 3 Bilik Air • 2 Bilik Stor • Tabletop dapur • Kesuma • 10 min – Lotus’s Semenyih • 10 min – Ecohill Walk Mall • 10 min…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,292 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen Terrace
RM 1,250/month

Details: • Keluasan: ±1,300 sqft • Jenis: Rumah Teres 2 Tingkat • Saiz Tanah: 18’ x 70’ • 3 Bilik Tidur • 3 Bilik Air • 2 Bilik Stor • Table…

See more details
Setia Ecohill Majestic Semenyih Kesuma Kajang Beranang, Semenyih
See photo Pictures
info
RM 1,700/month
Detached houses in 43500, Semenyih, Selangor

2 Storey Terrace @ Setia Ecohill 2 2 Storey Terrace @ Setia Ecohill 2 ALL NEW! READY MOVE IN! Size: 1700 sq. ft. Chris Choo OI7 36I 6II8 ( The Roof Realty ) Reg No: 2* Owners are welcome to list with me and my TEAM.Thank You…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 151 sq.ft

Terrace
RM 1,700/month

2 Storey Terrace @ Setia Ecohill 2 2 Storey Terrace @ Setia Ecohill 2 ALL NEW! READY MOVE IN! Size: 1700 sq. ft. Chris Choo OI7 36I 6II8 ( T…

See more details
Bandar Rinching Seksyen 6
9 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 1,600/month
Detached houses in 43500, Semenyih, Kampung Rinching Hulu, Selangor

FOR RENT: Double Storey Terrace House Bandar Rinching Seksyen 6 Semenyih Selangor DETAILS: ======== * 2-storey Terraced House * 1,170 sqft * 3 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms FEATURES: ======== * Partially Furnished ================ REN…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 108 sq.ft

Fully furnished Terrace
RM 1,600/month

FOR RENT: Double Storey Terrace House Bandar Rinching Seksyen 6 Semenyih Selangor DETAILS: ======== * 2-storey Terraced House * 1,170 sqft *…

See more details
Condominium M Oscar Sri Petaling
11 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 2,200/month
Apartment in 57000, Sri Petaling, Kuala Lumpur, Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur

Live Smart, Live Central - Rent at M Oscar today Sri Petaling Details:- 708 sqft Comfort & Convenience in KL - 2 Bedroom + 2 Bathrooms 2 Car park Kitchen Kajang Dispersal Link Expressway (SILK) 5.Federal Highway 6. KL - Serem…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 65 sq.ft

Parking
RM 2,200/month

Live Smart, Live Central - Rent at M Oscar today Sri Petaling Details:- 708 sqft Comfort & Convenience in KL - 2 Bedroom + 2 Bathrooms 2 Car…

See more details
2 Storey End Lot Terrace @ Taman Sunway Semenyih {Save RM 85,500}
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Terraced houses in 43500, Semenyih, Selangor

2 Storey Terrace (End Lot) @ Taman Sunway Semenyih – Only RM 364,500 Freehold 2 Storey Terrace (End Lot | Vacant unit | Gated Guarded Community) Title 2 KTM Station 10 mins drive to Lotus’s Kajang ️ Easy access to LEKAS Highw…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,324 sq.ft

Terrace Security
Request Details

2 Storey Terrace (End Lot) @ Taman Sunway Semenyih – Only RM 364,500 Freehold 2 Storey Terrace (End Lot | Vacant unit | Gated Guarded Commun…

See more details
2 Story Taman Bukit Semenyih, Basic Unit, New Paint
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
Residential houses in 43500, Semenyih, Selangor

2 Story House For Rent @ Taman Bukit Semenyih House Details: 20 x 65 sq. Ft. 4 Room 3 Bath. Kitchen Fully Extend. Nice Condition. Lekas – ecohill link highway. PLUS Highway. SKVE Highway. Kesas highway. Lekas & silk highway.…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,292 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen Security
Request Details

2 Story House For Rent @ Taman Bukit Semenyih House Details: 20 x 65 sq. Ft. 4 Room 3 Bath. Kitchen Fully Extend. Nice Condition. Lekas – ec…

See more details
Sk one Residence
2 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 1,000/month
Apartment in Selangor

• bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

Terrace Gym Swimming pool Garden
RM 1,000/month

See more details
Serimba Terrace @ Bandar Bukit Mahkota, Kajang
24 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 1,800/month
Detached houses in 43300, Selangor

2 Storey Terrace Home at Serimba Terrace, Laman Tasik Bangi For Rent: 2 Storey Terrace (Intermediate) Serimba Terrace at Laman Tasik Bandar Bukit Mahkota x 70ft - Low Density, Gated Guarded Deposit: 1 Month Advance Rental 2 M…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 205 sq.ft

Terrace Security
RM 1,800/month

2 Storey Terrace Home at Serimba Terrace, Laman Tasik Bangi For Rent: 2 Storey Terrace (Intermediate) Serimba Terrace at Laman Tasik Bandar…

See more details
2 Storey Corner Lot Terrace @ Taman Semenyih Permata {Save RM 117,000}
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Terraced houses in 43500, Selangor

4R3B @ Taman Semenyih Permata, Semenyih – Only RM 373,000 Freehold 2 Storey Terrace (Corner Lot) Title Perfection Done Built-Up Area: 1,276 sqft | Land 2 10 mins drive to Lotus’s Semenyih ️ Easy access to LEKAS Highway & SILK…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,270 sq.ft

Terrace
Request Details

4R3B @ Taman Semenyih Permata, Semenyih – Only RM 373,000 Freehold 2 Storey Terrace (Corner Lot) Title Perfection Done Built-Up Area: 1,276…

See more details
Parkfield Tropicana Heights Double Storey Terrace Fully Furnished For Rent
19 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 2,200/month
Detached houses in 43000, Selangor

[2 STOREY TERRACE PARKFIELD TROPICANA HEIGHTS FULLY FRURNISHED] For Rent FOR RENT 2 Storey linked Terrace House Parkfield Residences -Tropicana Heights , Kajang, Selangor Details: * Gated and guarded * Fully Furnished * Move…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 194 sq.ft

Fully furnished Terrace Security
RM 2,200/month

[2 STOREY TERRACE PARKFIELD TROPICANA HEIGHTS FULLY FRURNISHED] For Rent FOR RENT 2 Storey linked Terrace House Parkfield Residences -Tropic…

See more details
Renovated End Lot 2 Storey Terrace @ Goodview Heights Kajang Tecoma
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
Residential houses in 43000, Selangor

Property Type: End Lot 2-Storey Terrace House. Property Location: Goodview Heights, Kajang (Tecoma). Tenure: Freehold, Non Bumi. Pls Contact CK Chong: 014 Zero One Four – 315 2- For Viewing Appointment (BUY / SELL / RENT) O14…

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,497 sq.ft

Parking Terrace Security
Request Details

Property Type: End Lot 2-Storey Terrace House. Property Location: Goodview Heights, Kajang (Tecoma). Tenure: Freehold, Non Bumi. Pls Contact…

See more details
Eco Forest Birchpark, Semenyih Garden Home with 8ft land
3 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 2,000/month
Terraced houses in 43500, Selangor

co Forest Birchpark, Semenyih Garden Home with 8ft land Rental: RM 2000 Details: 2 Storey Terrace House *4 bedrooms 4 bathrooms *Land area: 1800sf *Built

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,293 sq.ft

Fully furnished Terrace Garden
RM 2,000/month

co Forest Birchpark, Semenyih Garden Home with 8ft land Rental: RM 2000 Details: 2 Storey Terrace House *4 bedrooms 4 bathrooms *Land area:…

See more details
3 Storey Terrace @ Taman Bukit Segar Jaya Save RM 257,450
2 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Terraced houses in 56100, Selangor

Taman Bukit Segar Jaya, Ampang – Only RM 692,550 Completion year: 2013 Leasehold 3 Storey Terrace Title Perfection Done Land Area: 1,400 sqft Reserve Price Date: 15/04/2026 ️ Excellent Connectivity & Neighborhood 9 mins drive…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

Terrace
Request Details

Taman Bukit Segar Jaya, Ampang – Only RM 692,550 Completion year: 2013 Leasehold 3 Storey Terrace Title Perfection Done Land Area: 1,400 sqf…

See more details
2 Storey Terrace @ Setia Ecohill 2, Semenyih Save RM 100,700
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Terraced houses in 43500, Semenyih, Selangor

Setia EcoHill 2, Semenyih – Only RM 429,300 Completion year: 2019 Freehold 2 Storey Terrace (Intermediate) Land Area: 1,540 sqft Reserve Price: RM 429,300 Market Price: RM 530,000 You Save: RM 100,700 (~19% Below Market) Auct…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Terrace
Request Details

Setia EcoHill 2, Semenyih – Only RM 429,300 Completion year: 2019 Freehold 2 Storey Terrace (Intermediate) Land Area: 1,540 sqft Reserve Pri…

See more details
2 Storey Terrace @ Taman Seri Emas, Kajang Save RM 65,000
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Terraced houses in 43000, Sungai Chua, Selangor

Taman Seri Emas, Kajang – Only RM 585,000 Completion year: 2008 Leasehold 2 Storey Terrace (Corner Lot | Renovation) Land Area: 2,476 sqft Reserve Price 7 mins drive to Metro Point Kajang ️ Easy access to SILK Highway & LEKAS…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

Terrace
Request Details

Taman Seri Emas, Kajang – Only RM 585,000 Completion year: 2008 Leasehold 2 Storey Terrace (Corner Lot | Renovation) Land Area: 2,476 sqft R…

See more details
2 Storey Terrace @ Tropicana Heights, Kajang Save RM 180,500
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Terraced houses in 43500, Kajang 2, Selangor

4+1R3B @ Tropicana Heights, Kajang – Only RM 769,500 Completion year: 2005 Freehold 2 Storey Terrace House (Bumi Lot | End lot) Land Area: 2,400 sqft | Market Price: RM 950,000 You Save: RM 180,500 (~19% Below Market) Auction…

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

Terrace
Request Details

4+1R3B @ Tropicana Heights, Kajang – Only RM 769,500 Completion year: 2005 Freehold 2 Storey Terrace House (Bumi Lot | End lot) Land Area: 2…

See more details
2 Storey End Lot Terrace @ Setia Ecohill {Save RM 161,500} 10 mins drive to Lotus’s Semenyih
2 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Terraced houses in 43500, Semenyih, Selangor

4R3B @ Setia Ecohill, Semenyih – Only RM 688,500 Freehold 2 Storey Terrace (End Lot) Title Perfection Done Land Area: 3,151 sqft | ️ 4 Bedrooms | 3 Bathrooms Market Price: RM 850,000 You Save: RM 161,500 (~19% Below Market) A…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

Terrace
Request Details

4R3B @ Setia Ecohill, Semenyih – Only RM 688,500 Freehold 2 Storey Terrace (End Lot) Title Perfection Done Land Area: 3,151 sqft | ️ 4 Bedro…

See more details
2 Storey Terrace @ Taman Saujana Sekata Save RM 108,300
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Terraced houses in 43000, Selangor

Taman Saujana Sekata, Kajang – Only RM 461,700 Completion year: 2016 Freehold 2 Storey Terrace House Title Perfection Done Land Area: 1,399 sqft Reserve Market Price: RM 570,000 You Save: RM 108,300 (~19% Below Market) Auctio…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

Terrace
Request Details

Taman Saujana Sekata, Kajang – Only RM 461,700 Completion year: 2016 Freehold 2 Storey Terrace House Title Perfection Done Land Area: 1,399…

See more details
Silk Residence {Save RM 66,500}
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Serviced residences in 43200, Selangor

3R2B @ Silk Residence, Cheras, Selangor– Only RM 283,500 Freehold Service Apartment (2 carparks) Title Perfection Done Built-Up Area: 947 sqft | ️ 3 Bedrooms Market Price: RM 350,000 You Save: RM 66,500 (~19% Below Market) Au…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 936 sq.ft

Request Details

3R2B @ Silk Residence, Cheras, Selangor– Only RM 283,500 Freehold Service Apartment (2 carparks) Title Perfection Done Built-Up Area: 947 sq…

See more details
D'Cerrum Apartment {Save RM 40,500}
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Apartment in 43500, Selangor

Market Price: RM 270,000 You Save: RM 40,500 (~15% Below Market) Auction Date: 28/04/2026 ️ Excellent Connectivity & Neighborhood 12 mins drive to MRT Kajang 5 mins drive to Setia EcoHill Taipan ️ Easy access to LEKAS, Semeny…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 936 sq.ft

Request Details

Market Price: RM 270,000 You Save: RM 40,500 (~15% Below Market) Auction Date: 28/04/2026 ️ Excellent Connectivity & Neighborhood 12 mins dr…

See more details
Sfera Residency
15 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 2,000/month
Apartment in 43300, Selangor

Sfera Residency- Details:- - Size: 980 sqft - Bedroom: 3 - Bathroom: 2 - 2 Carpark - Fully Furnished Facilities:- - Children Playground - Squash Court - Multipurpose Hall - Gymnasium - Games Room - Library/Study Room - Steam…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 75 sq.ft

Parking Fully furnished Terrace Gym Sauna
RM 2,000/month

Sfera Residency- Details:- - Size: 980 sqft - Bedroom: 3 - Bathroom: 2 - 2 Carpark - Fully Furnished Facilities:- - Children Playground - Sq…

See more details

1,540 properties terrace for sale in Kajang 2, Kajang

Property types