Trovit
Favorites

395 townhouses for sale in Seksyen 4, Seksyen 7

395 results
Filters
Sort by
999 Years Land Tenure | Papar 2 Storey House | Near Bataras and 1 Homeware
8 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 323,000
Detached houses in Kg. Sumbiling, Sabah

with secure base 2) The housing site IS NOT built on the mangroove swamp which soil are instable/unsecure base that can lead to foundation issues. 3) Terrace Homes with Built-Up Area from. -.. 4) | | 5) Lot Width: '. × Lenght…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

Terrace
RM 323,000

with secure base 2) The housing site IS NOT built on the mangroove swamp which soil are instable/unsecure base that can lead to foundation i…

See more details
Double Storey Terrace, Bandar Putra Bertam Seksyen 3, Kepala Batas, Penang
3 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 440,000
Terraced houses in 13200, Penang

RUMAH TERES 2 TINGKAT BANDAR PUTRA BERTAM SEKSYEN 3 Kepala Batas, Pulau Pinang Lokasi strategik untuk dijual SPESIFIKASI: Teres dua tingkat 4 bilik 3 bilik laundry FREEGIFT: 5 unit aircond Water heater TV KEMUDAHAN BERHAMPIRA…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

Equipped kitchen Terrace
RM 440,000

RUMAH TERES 2 TINGKAT BANDAR PUTRA BERTAM SEKSYEN 3 Kepala Batas, Pulau Pinang Lokasi strategik untuk dijual SPESIFIKASI: Teres dua tingkat…

See more details
Single Storey Terrace Jalan Bayam, Seksyen 24, Shah Alam
3 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 370,000
Terraced houses in 40300, Selangor

For Sale Single Storey Terrace Jalan Bayam, Seksyen 24, Shah Alam. ✅ AVAILABLE HOT LOCATION! 24 (3 min) • ⁠CIAST Seksyen 19 (4 min) • ⁠SMK Seksyen 24 (4 min) • ⁠SK Seksyen 24 (4 min) • ⁠Kolej Tingkatan Enam (5 min) • ⁠Ole-Ole…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 797 sq.ft

Terrace
RM 370,000

For Sale Single Storey Terrace Jalan Bayam, Seksyen 24, Shah Alam. ✅ AVAILABLE HOT LOCATION! 24 (3 min) • ⁠CIAST Seksyen 19 (4 min) • ⁠SMK S…

See more details
Laman Sanur Seksyen 13 Shah Alam Terrace House Double Storey
3 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 850,000
Terraced houses in 40100, Selangor

PRICE REVISE Double Storey Terrace Intermediate with loteng @ Laman Sanur, Seksyen 13 Shah Alam. -Land Area: 22' x 75'ft (1650 sqft) -Bedrooms: 4+1 -Bathrooms: 4 -Fully Kitchen Cabinet -Fully height wardrobe at bedroom master…

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,314 sq.ft

Terrace
RM 850,000

PRICE REVISE Double Storey Terrace Intermediate with loteng @ Laman Sanur, Seksyen 13 Shah Alam. -Land Area: 22' x 75'ft (1650 sqft) -Bedroo…

See more details
Villa Damansara, Seksyen 4, Kota Damansara
24 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 2,800/month
Detached houses in 47810, Mutiara Damansara, Selangor

Kota Damansara Seksyen 4 Villa Damansara Partly Furnish 2-Storey house VILLA DAMANSARA @ Kota Damansara Section 4 HOUSE FOR RENT! FOR RENT! PROPERTY DETAILS: ~ Land Size: 22 x 70 ~ Built-up: Approx. 2,800 sq.ft ~ Double Store…

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 258 sq.ft

Fully furnished Terrace Security
RM 2,800/month

Kota Damansara Seksyen 4 Villa Damansara Partly Furnish 2-Storey house VILLA DAMANSARA @ Kota Damansara Section 4 HOUSE FOR RENT! FOR RENT!…

See more details
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Medium Cost
See photo Pictures
info
RM 480,000
Terraced houses in Kuala Selangor, Selangor

2 Storey Terrace House Property Address: Jalan 3/21, Seksyen 3, Bandar Teknologi Kajang, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft Auction Price: RM 480,000 Auction Date: 20-May-2026 (Wednesday) Tenure: Freehold ✔ Mat…

  • 1,399 sq.ft

Terrace
RM 480,000

2 Storey Terrace House Property Address: Jalan 3/21, Seksyen 3, Bandar Teknologi Kajang, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft Auc…

See more details
Want to sell. 2 Storey Terrace House Denai Alam U16
3 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 750,000
Terraced houses in 40170, Selangor

HOUSE FOR SALE DOUBLE STOREY TERRACE Denai Alam, Seksyen U16 Asking Price: RM 750000 Tenure: Freehold - Property Details Type: Double Storey Terrace House Land Size: 22’ x 75’ (Fully Renovated) Rooms: 4 Bathrooms: 4 Parking:…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,196 sq.ft

Parking Terrace Security
RM 750,000

HOUSE FOR SALE DOUBLE STOREY TERRACE Denai Alam, Seksyen U16 Asking Price: RM 750000 Tenure: Freehold - Property Details Type: Double Storey…

See more details
2 STOREY INTER SUPER LINK ❇️ Location: Section 8, Shah Alam
3 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 760,000
Terraced houses in 40000, Selangor

HOUSE FOR SALE ❇️ 2 STOREY INTER SUPER-LINK ❇️ Location: Section 8, Shah Alam, mature community ❇️ As-Is Where-Is basis ❇️ Land area 2,799 sqft ❇️ Spent nearby UiTM, Unisel 4km MSU 5km SHOPPING Shah Alam Mall Kompleks PKNS An…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    5 bathrooms bathrooms

Equipped kitchen
RM 760,000

HOUSE FOR SALE ❇️ 2 STOREY INTER SUPER-LINK ❇️ Location: Section 8, Shah Alam, mature community ❇️ As-Is Where-Is basis ❇️ Land area 2,799 s…

See more details
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Low Cost
See photo Pictures
info
RM 360,000
Terraced houses in Kuala Selangor, Selangor

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot Property Address: Jalan Jururawat U1/83, Taman Ladang Jaya, Glenmarie, Seksyen U1, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor Built Up : 740 sq.ft Land Area: 2,887 sq.ft Auction Price: RM 360,000 Auction Dat…

Terrace
RM 360,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot Property Address: Jalan Jururawat U1/83, Taman Ladang Jaya, Glenmarie, Seksyen U1, 40150 Shah Alam, Selan…

See more details
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
See photo Pictures
info
RM 675,000
Terraced houses in Kuala Selangor, Selangor

2 Storey Terrace House Property Address: Jalan U8/32, Bukit Jelutong, Seksyen U8, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor Land Area: 1,650 sq.ft Auction Price: RM 675,000 Auction Date: 7-May-2026 (Thursday) Tenure: Freehold ✔ 4 + 1 Room…

  • 1,647 sq.ft

Terrace
RM 675,000

2 Storey Terrace House Property Address: Jalan U8/32, Bukit Jelutong, Seksyen U8, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor Land Area: 1,650 sq.ft Auction P…

See more details
DOUBLE STOREY TERRACE SETIA IMPIAN 6 SEKSYEN U13 SETIA ALAM SELANGOR
3 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 725,000
Terraced houses in 40170, Selangor

RENOVATED:- - Table top with kitchen cabinet - ⁠Built in wardrobe in master bedroom - Free 4 Aircond - Direction North. AKSES SEKITAR:- - NKVE-Setia Alam Link - Jalan Meru Kapar - Federal Highway.…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,615 sq.ft

Terrace
RM 725,000

RENOVATED:- - Table top with kitchen cabinet - ⁠Built in wardrobe in master bedroom - Free 4 Aircond - Direction North. AKSES SEKITAR:- - NK…

See more details
DOUBLE STOREY, JALAN RAJA ABDULLAH DUA, SEKYEN 9, SHAH ALAM
3 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 750,000
Terraced houses in 40100, Selangor

Size: 1,750 sqft Land Area: 1,650 sqft 4 Rooms 3 Bathrooms Asking Price: RM 750,000 ➖➖➖➖➖➖➖➖➖➖ 2Sty Terrace House @ Jalan Raja Abdullah DUA, Seksyen 9 9, SK Seksyen 13 SMK Seksyen 9 SRA Integrasi Seksyen 7 Jabatan Pendaftaran…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,744 sq.ft

Parking Terrace
RM 750,000

Size: 1,750 sqft Land Area: 1,650 sqft 4 Rooms 3 Bathrooms Asking Price: RM 750,000 ➖➖➖➖➖➖➖➖➖➖ 2Sty Terrace House @ Jalan Raja Abdullah DUA,…

See more details
Rimba Riang 2 Storey End Lot Terrace House For Sale
3 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 1,400,000
Terraced houses in 47810, Selangor

For Sale: End-Lot 2-Storey Terrace @ Rimba Riang, Seksyen 9, Kota Damansara Property Details • End-lot 2-storey terrace (superlink) • Land area: 2,938 sq. ft. • Built-up: ~3,048 sq. ft. • 4+2 rooms, 3 bathrooms • With rear ba…

  • bedrooms

    6 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 3,046 sq.ft

Balcony Terrace Security
RM 1,400,000

For Sale: End-Lot 2-Storey Terrace @ Rimba Riang, Seksyen 9, Kota Damansara Property Details • End-lot 2-storey terrace (superlink) • Land a…

See more details
Double Storey Terrace House, Seksyen 4,Shah Alam
3 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 728,000
Terraced houses in 40000, Selangor

Double Storey Terrace House, Seksyen 4,Shah Alam Facing Open ✅Facing Open. Asking Price: RM728k Nego Mv: RM 830k (LOUIS YAP). -Bedrooms: 4 -Bathrooms: 3 -Kitchen area extended -Parking can park 3-4 cars -Near to School, state…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,755 sq.ft

Terrace
RM 728,000

Double Storey Terrace House, Seksyen 4,Shah Alam Facing Open ✅Facing Open. Asking Price: RM728k Nego Mv: RM 830k (LOUIS YAP). -Bedrooms: 4 -…

See more details
Facing Playground, Unlock View, Long car porch
See photo Pictures
info
RM 450,000
Residential houses in 13200, Kepala Batas, Penang

Serene +6012-40389- - Sty Terrace for Sale RM450k. Bandar Putra Bertam, Kepala Batas. Kitchen Cabinet. Plaster Ceiling. TV-Cabinet. Walking distance / 4mins to MYDIN, commercial area. 3 mins to SK / SMK Bertam Putra, Sekolah…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,292 sq.ft

Terrace
RM 450,000

Serene +6012-40389- - Sty Terrace for Sale RM450k. Bandar Putra Bertam, Kepala Batas. Kitchen Cabinet. Plaster Ceiling. TV-Cabinet. Walking…

See more details
FACING OPEN & END LOT | DOUBLE STOREY TERRACE, RIMBA RIANG, SEKSYEN 9, KOTA DAMANSARA
3 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 1,400,000
Terraced houses in 47810, Selangor

: END LOT DOUBLE STOREY TERRACE, RIMBA RIANG, SEKSYEN 9, KOTA DAMANSARA. House [End Lot] - Leasehold | Balance 82 Years - Non Bumi Lot - Built-up size: 3,048 sqft Approximately - Land size: 2,838 sqft - 4+2 bedrooms, 3 bathro…

  • bedrooms

    6 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 3,046 sq.ft

Terrace Security
RM 1,400,000

: END LOT DOUBLE STOREY TERRACE, RIMBA RIANG, SEKSYEN 9, KOTA DAMANSARA. House [End Lot] - Leasehold | Balance 82 Years - Non Bumi Lot - Bui…

See more details
DESA ANDAMAN WANGSA MAJU SEKSYEN 1
3 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 980,000
Terraced houses in 53300, Wangsa Maju, Kuala Lumpur, Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur

WTS DESA ANDAMAN SEKSYEN 1 WANGSA MAJU ASKING PRICE: RM980k (Nego) 2.5 Storeys Terrace House Leasehold (Bumi) Land Area: 20x70 (1400) sqft Built Up: 2600 sqft Rooms: 4+1 Baths: 3 Facilities: 24 Hours Security Guard House and…

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,594 sq.ft

Terrace
RM 980,000

WTS DESA ANDAMAN SEKSYEN 1 WANGSA MAJU ASKING PRICE: RM980k (Nego) 2.5 Storeys Terrace House Leasehold (Bumi) Land Area: 20x70 (1400) sqft B…

See more details
Double Storey Terrace House in Bayu Perdana, Kota Damansara Seksyen 11 FACING OPEN
3 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 970,000
Terraced houses in 47810, Selangor

✅ Double Storey Terrace House in Bayu Perdana, Kota Damansara Seksyen 11 FACING OPEN ======================== Asking Price: 970,000 NEGO ============== 6, SK Seksyen 11 - SMK Seksyen 4, Sri KDU Schools - Thompson Hospital ACC…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,991 sq.ft

Terrace Garden
RM 970,000

✅ Double Storey Terrace House in Bayu Perdana, Kota Damansara Seksyen 11 FACING OPEN ======================== Asking Price: 970,000 NEGO ===…

See more details
2 Storey Terrace House
See photo Pictures
info
RM 585,000
Terraced houses in Kuala Selangor, Selangor

2 StoreyTerrace House Property Address: Jalan Gasing 11/1A, Seksyen 11, 40100 Shah Alam, Selangor Land Area: 1650 Sq Ft (Approx. RM 354.55 psf) Auction Price: RM 585,000.00 Auction Date: 4-Jun-2026 (Thursday) Tenure: Leasehol…

  • 1,647 sq.ft

Terrace
RM 585,000

2 StoreyTerrace House Property Address: Jalan Gasing 11/1A, Seksyen 11, 40100 Shah Alam, Selangor Land Area: 1650 Sq Ft (Approx. RM 354.55 p…

See more details
Melodia,Alam Impian Shah Alam Double Storey Terrace
3 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 855,000
Terraced houses in 40470, Selangor

- Facing: (South ) - Built Up: 1636 sqft - Land area: 22' x 75' (1650 sqft) - 4 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms - Got Family Hall - Fully Entand Kitchen - FREE 4 unit Aircond AMENITIES: - - SK Seksyen 18 - SMK Seksyen 18 - SJK(C) Chua…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,625 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen Terrace
RM 855,000

- Facing: (South ) - Built Up: 1636 sqft - Land area: 22' x 75' (1650 sqft) - 4 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms - Got Family Hall - Fully Entand Kitch…

See more details

395 townhouses for sale in Seksyen 4, Seksyen 7

Property types
Features