Trovit
Favorites

2,643 duplexs for sale in Selangor

2,643 results
Filters
Sort by
For Sale Low Rise Luxury Living at R8 @ Embassy Row | KLCC’s Prime Low Density Development
3 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 3,880,000
Duplex in 55000, Ampang, Kuala Lumpur, Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur

Live the epitome of luxury at R8 Residence @ U.Thant. - This exclusive 4-bedroom residence offers unparalleled privacy, breathtaking views, and the convenience of being just minutes away from top international schools like Sa…

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    5 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 3,735 sq.ft

Balcony Fully furnished Security Lift
RM 3,880,000

Live the epitome of luxury at R8 Residence @ U.Thant. - This exclusive 4-bedroom residence offers unparalleled privacy, breathtaking views, …

See more details
Armanee Terrace Condo Damansara Perdana
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Duplex in 47820, Selangor

% = Duplex Armanee Terrace Condominium Damansara Perdana. * Reserve price: RM670,000 * Transacted price: RM1,000,000 Auction date: 5th May 2026 Property details: * Built up: 2,411sf * Duplex Condo * 4+1 bedrooms * Leasehold *…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 2,400 sq.ft

Terrace
Request Details

% = Duplex Armanee Terrace Condominium Damansara Perdana. * Reserve price: RM670,000 * Transacted price: RM1,000,000 Auction date: 5th May 2…

See more details
Solstice Cyberjaya @ 1,001sf Below Value 41%!
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Duplex in 63000, Selangor

Now OFFER at RM 218,000 ONLY! Market Value at RM 370,000, IMMEDIATE SAVING RM 152,000! Don’t Worry If You Are New to Auction! Speak to our Friendly & Knowledgeable Agent to guide you thru the process. Values We Offer: » Prope…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

Request Details

Now OFFER at RM 218,000 ONLY! Market Value at RM 370,000, IMMEDIATE SAVING RM 152,000! Don’t Worry If You Are New to Auction! Speak to our F…

See more details
Cahaya SPK Gem: Spacious Townhouse with Premium Features!
3 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 788,000
Duplex in 40150, Selangor

For Sale: Duplex Townhouse @ Primer Garden Town Villas, Cahaya SPk Seksyen U9, Shah Alam ============== RM 788,000 ONO ============== Discover modern living in this duplex upper floor townhouse unit with an expansive 2,700 sq…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 2,691 sq.ft

Balcony Equipped kitchen Fully furnished Security Garden
RM 788,000

For Sale: Duplex Townhouse @ Primer Garden Town Villas, Cahaya SPk Seksyen U9, Shah Alam ============== RM 788,000 ONO ============== Discov…

See more details
Rimba Residence BK5 Garden Home For Sales
3 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 1,031,000
Duplex in 47180, Puchong, Selangor

Rimba Residence @ Bandar Kinrara BK5 Garden Home For Sales Fully Furnished Sell bank value Price Built-up: 1,977 sqft 3+1 Rooms | 3 Bathrooms | 2 Side-by-Side Parking Residential Condo | Low Density Unit Highlights • Freehold…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,970 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Fully furnished Gym Garden
RM 1,031,000

Rimba Residence @ Bandar Kinrara BK5 Garden Home For Sales Fully Furnished Sell bank value Price Built-up: 1,977 sqft 3+1 Rooms | 3 Bathroom…

See more details
DUPLEX APARTMENT Andari Townvilla 2 Selayang Height, Selayang
3 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 470,000