Trovit
Favorites

87 apartments to rent in Razak Mansion, Cheras

87 results
Filters
Sort by
1 Razak Mansion
10 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 1,250/month
Apartment in 57100, Bandar Sri Permaisuri, Kuala Lumpur, Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur

ready to move in. - partly furnished including fan, lighting, kitchen cabinet wet and dry, water heater and etc. - good amenities nearby like School, pasar, restaurant and etc. - easy to accessible to Kuchai, Sg Besi, Salak S…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 65 sq.ft

RM 1,250/month

ready to move in. - partly furnished including fan, lighting, kitchen cabinet wet and dry, water heater and etc. - good amenities nearby lik…

See more details
Razak City Residences {Save RM 161,000} 5 mins drive to MRT Sungai Besi_6 mins drive to Sunway Velocity Mall
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Serviced residences in 57100, Razak Mansion, Kuala Lumpur, Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur

3R3B @ Razak City Residences, Sungai Besi – Only RM 309,000 Leasehold Service Apartment (Bumi Lot) Built-Up Area: 1,045 sqft | ️ 3 Bedrooms | 3 Bathrooms

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,044 sq.ft

Request Details

3R3B @ Razak City Residences, Sungai Besi – Only RM 309,000 Leasehold Service Apartment (Bumi Lot) Built-Up Area: 1,045 sqft | ️ 3 Bedrooms…

See more details
Razak City Residences {Save RM 172,200} 6 mins drive to Bandar Tasik Selatan MRT/LRT_8 mins drive to The Mines Shopping Mall
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details

3R3B @ Razak City Residences, Sungai Besi – Only RM 307,800 Leasehold Service Apartment (Bumi Lot) Built-Up Area: 1,062 sqft | ️ 3 Bedrooms | 3 Bathrooms

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,066 sq.ft

Request Details

3R3B @ Razak City Residences, Sungai Besi – Only RM 307,800 Leasehold Service Apartment (Bumi Lot) Built-Up Area: 1,062 sqft | ️ 3 Bedrooms…

See more details
Razak City Residences {Save RM 70,300} 5 mins drive to LRT Bandar Tun Razak_6 mins drive to MyTown Shopping Centre
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details

2R2B @ Razak City Residences, Sungai Besi – Only RM 299,700 Leasehold Service Apartment Built-Up Area: 800 sqft | ️ 2 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms Reserve Price Price: RM 370,000 You Save: RM 70,300 (~19% Below Market) Auction Date…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 797 sq.ft

Request Details

2R2B @ Razak City Residences, Sungai Besi – Only RM 299,700 Leasehold Service Apartment Built-Up Area: 800 sqft | ️ 2 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms…

See more details
Razak City Residence @ sg besi
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Condominium in 57100, Razak Mansion, Kuala Lumpur, Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur

Tenure: Leasehold Unit: A1-20-01, Residensi Bandar Razak Reserve Price: RM 364,500 Market Value: RM 500,000 Restriction: Not mentioned # Register by: 5

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,044 sq.ft

Request Details

Tenure: Leasehold Unit: A1-20-01, Residensi Bandar Razak Reserve Price: RM 364,500 Market Value: RM 500,000 Restriction: Not mentioned # Reg…

See more details
1 Razak Mansion, Sungai Besi
See photo Pictures
info
RM 1,300/month
Detached houses in 57100, Salak South, Kuala Lumpur, Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur

1 Razak Mansion For Rent 1 Razak Mansion For Rent Details Size: 800sqft Room: 3 Bathroom: 2 Cover Carpark: 1 Furnish: Partially Rental: RM1300 Public Transport…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 65 sq.ft

Parking
RM 1,300/month

1 Razak Mansion For Rent 1 Razak Mansion For Rent Details Size: 800sqft Room: 3 Bathroom: 2 Cover Carpark: 1 Furnish: Partially Rental: RM13…

See more details
1 Razak Mansion, Sungai Besi
10 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 1,599/month

Rental 3 Bedroom Condominium in Jalan Sungai Besi, Salak Selatan 1 Razak Mansion - LR0146 - 800sqft - 3 bedrooms - 2 bathrooms - 1 car park - Fully furnished

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 65 sq.ft

Parking Fully furnished
RM 1,599/month

Rental 3 Bedroom Condominium in Jalan Sungai Besi, Salak Selatan 1 Razak Mansion - LR0146 - 800sqft - 3 bedrooms - 2 bathrooms - 1 car park…

See more details
1 Razak Mansion, Sungai Besi
6 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 1,500/month

1 Razak Mansion @ Sungai Besi 3 rooms 2 bath 800sqf Fully Furnished 1 Carpark - RENTAL: RM1,500 - Accessibility: LRT Salak Selatan (Sri Petaling Line):

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 65 sq.ft

Parking Fully furnished
RM 1,500/month

1 Razak Mansion @ Sungai Besi 3 rooms 2 bath 800sqf Fully Furnished 1 Carpark - RENTAL: RM1,500 - Accessibility: LRT Salak Selatan (Sri Peta…

See more details
Razak City Residence For Rent RM2500 Per Month 3 Room 3 Bath At Sungai Besi
6 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 2,500/month
Apartment in Razak Mansion, Kuala Lumpur, Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur

The nearby amenities comprise primary and secondary schools, LRT, MRT and KTM stations, clinics, hospitals, convenience stores, shopping malls, restaurants and much more. RC Residence is one of the most convenient places to l…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

Gym
RM 2,500/month

The nearby amenities comprise primary and secondary schools, LRT, MRT and KTM stations, clinics, hospitals, convenience stores, shopping mal…

See more details
Razak City RC Residences Sungai Besi
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details

% = Razak City RC Residences Sungai Besi * Reserve price: RM309,000 * Market value: RM470,000 Auction date: 25th May 2026 Property details: * Built up:

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 1,044 sq.ft

Request Details

% = Razak City RC Residences Sungai Besi * Reserve price: RM309,000 * Market value: RM470,000 Auction date: 25th May 2026 Property details:…

See more details
Razak City Residences | Save up to 172k | Below Market Value 36% Auction Property!
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details

Leasehold Service Apartment (Bumi Lot) - 6 min to Salak Selatan LRT Station & KTM Station - Close to Sunway Velocity Mall, AEON Mall Taman Maluri, NSK Trade City Cochrane & MyTOWN Shopping Centre Built-Up Area: 1,062 sqft ️ 3…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,066 sq.ft

Request Details

Leasehold Service Apartment (Bumi Lot) - 6 min to Salak Selatan LRT Station & KTM Station - Close to Sunway Velocity Mall, AEON Mall Taman M…

See more details
Serviced Residence @ Razak City Residences RC Residences, Salak Selatan
13 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 2,500/month
Apartment in 57100, Salak South, Kuala Lumpur, Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur

Rental 3 Bedroom Service Residence in Jalan Razak Mansion Razak city @ sungai besi - 1045sf - 3bedroom 2bathroom - fully furnished - 1Carpark - Rm2500 sqft, offering a comfortable living space. - Just 800 meters to the neares…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 97 sq.ft

Parking Fully furnished
RM 2,500/month

Rental 3 Bedroom Service Residence in Jalan Razak Mansion Razak city @ sungai besi - 1045sf - 3bedroom 2bathroom - fully furnished - 1Carpar…

See more details
No. D4 47 3A, Residensi Bandar Razak Razak City Residences, No. 1, Jalan Razak Mansion, Sungai Besi, 57100 Kuala Lumpur
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details

INTENDING BIDDERS ARE ADVISED TO INSPECT THE PROPERTY AND CONDUCT AND RELY ON THEIR OWN SEARCHES, ENQUIRIES, INVESTIGATIONS AND VERIFICATIONS ON THE ACCURACY AND CORRECTNESS OF THE PARTICULARS AND INFORMATION PROVIDED AND TO …

  • 1,066 sq.ft

Request Details

INTENDING BIDDERS ARE ADVISED TO INSPECT THE PROPERTY AND CONDUCT AND RELY ON THEIR OWN SEARCHES, ENQUIRIES, INVESTIGATIONS AND VERIFICATION…

See more details
1 Razak Mansion, Sungai Besi
18 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 1,200/month

1 Razak Mansion Condo @ Sungai Besi, Razak City, KL (Near MRT & LRT) FOR RENT 1 Razak Mansion @ Sungai Besi, Kuala Lumpur Property Type: High Rise Apartment…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 65 sq.ft

Parking Lift
RM 1,200/month

1 Razak Mansion Condo @ Sungai Besi, Razak City, KL (Near MRT & LRT) FOR RENT 1 Razak Mansion @ Sungai Besi, Kuala Lumpur Property Type: Hig…

See more details
Razak City Residences | Save up to 61k | Below Market Value 19% Auction Property!
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details

Freehold Service Apartment Built-Up Area: 800 sqft ️ 2 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms Reserve Price: RM 259,200 Market Price: RM 320,000 You Save: RM 60,800 (~19% Below Market) Auction Date: pending

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 797 sq.ft

Request Details

Freehold Service Apartment Built-Up Area: 800 sqft ️ 2 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms Reserve Price: RM 259,200 Market Price: RM 320,000 You Save: R…

See more details
8 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 2,600/month

Razak City L Shape balcony ready move in rm2600 fully furnished Experience modern living in this rental 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom service residence available Spanning 1045 sqft, this unit in Jalan Razak Mansion, Malaysia, Located…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 97 sq.ft

Balcony Fully furnished Gym Swimming pool
RM 2,600/month

Razak City L Shape balcony ready move in rm2600 fully furnished Experience modern living in this rental 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom service reside…

See more details
20 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 1,700/month

Rental 3 Bedroom Service Residence in Jalan Razak Mansion Discover your dream home in this stunning 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom service residence for rental, Spanning 1062 sqft in the vibrant Jalan Razak Mansion, Malaysia, this pro…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 97 sq.ft

Balcony Security Gym Swimming pool
RM 1,700/month

Rental 3 Bedroom Service Residence in Jalan Razak Mansion Discover your dream home in this stunning 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom service residence…

See more details
18 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 1,999/month

Rental 2 Bedroom Service Residence in Jalan Razak Mansion Discover your new home in this charming 800 sqft Service Residence available for rental now, Located in Jalan Razak Mansion, Malaysia, this property is perfect for fam…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 65 sq.ft

Parking Security Gym
RM 1,999/month

Rental 2 Bedroom Service Residence in Jalan Razak Mansion Discover your new home in this charming 800 sqft Service Residence available for r…

See more details
12 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 1,600/month

Charming 2 Bedroom Service Residence For Rental in Jalan Razak Mansion Discover your ideal living space in this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom service Spanning 800 sqft, this beautifully designed unit is located in the vibran…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 65 sq.ft

Balcony Gym
RM 1,600/month

Charming 2 Bedroom Service Residence For Rental in Jalan Razak Mansion Discover your ideal living space in this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathro…

See more details
Razak City RC Residences Sg Besi
3 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 580,000

Razak City (RC) Residences - Sg Besi Details: Service Residences Leasehold - Bumi Lot STRATA title Size: 1,062sqft Bedroom: 3 Bathroom: 3 Car Park: 1 Free

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,055 sq.ft

Parking Security Gym
RM 580,000

Razak City (RC) Residences - Sg Besi Details: Service Residences Leasehold - Bumi Lot STRATA title Size: 1,062sqft Bedroom: 3 Bathroom: 3 Ca…

See more details
RC Residences @ 1,140sf Below Value 27%!
3 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 379,000

Now OFFER at RM 379,000 ONLY! Market Value at RM 520,000, IMMEDIATE SAVING RM 141,000! Don’t Worry If You Are New to Auction! Speak to our Friendly & Knowledgeable Agent to guide you thru the process. Values We Offer: – Prope…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,130 sq.ft

RM 379,000

Now OFFER at RM 379,000 ONLY! Market Value at RM 520,000, IMMEDIATE SAVING RM 141,000! Don’t Worry If You Are New to Auction! Speak to our F…

See more details

87 apartments to rent in Razak Mansion, Cheras

Features