Trovit
Favorites

1,386 houses to rent in Seksyen 10, Selangor

1,386 results
Filters
Sort by
2 Storey Terrace @ Seksyen BS 7, Bandar Bukit Sentosa {Save RM 81,300}
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Terraced houses in 48200, Serendah, Selangor

4R3B @ Seksyen BS 7, Bandar Bukit Sentosa, Serendah – Only RM 218,700 Freehold 2 Storey Terrace Title Perfection Done Built-Up Area: 1,196 sqft | Land Price: RM 300,000 You Save: RM 81,300 (~27% Below Market) Auction Date: 22…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,195 sq.ft

Terrace
Request Details

4R3B @ Seksyen BS 7, Bandar Bukit Sentosa, Serendah – Only RM 218,700 Freehold 2 Storey Terrace Title Perfection Done Built-Up Area: 1,196 s…

See more details
2 Storey Terrace @ Temasya Legasi {Save RM 285,000} 12 mins drive to KTM Glenmarie_10 mins drive to Central i City
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Terraced houses in 40150, Glenmarie, Selangor

4R4B @ Temasya Legasi, Seksyen U1, Shah Alam – Only RM 1,215,000 Freehold 2 Storey Terrace (Gated Guarded) Title Perfection Done Land Area: 1,650 sqft RM 1,500,000 You Save: RM 285,000 (~19% Below Market) Auction Date: 09/02/…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

Terrace Security
Request Details

4R4B @ Temasya Legasi, Seksyen U1, Shah Alam – Only RM 1,215,000 Freehold 2 Storey Terrace (Gated Guarded) Title Perfection Done Land Area:…

See more details
2 Storey Terrace @ Petaling Jaya Selatan {Save RM 85,000} 7 mins drive to LRT Taman Jaya_10 mins drive to Sunway Pyramid
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Terraced houses in 46000, Selangor

Price: RM 400,000 You Save: RM 85,000 (~21% Below Market) Auction Date: pending ️ Excellent Connectivity & Neighborhood 7 mins drive to LRT Taman Jaya 10 1,800/month Gross yield potential: ~6.1% Ideal for families or investor…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,184 sq.ft

Terrace
Request Details

Price: RM 400,000 You Save: RM 85,000 (~21% Below Market) Auction Date: pending ️ Excellent Connectivity & Neighborhood 7 mins drive to LRT

See more details
2 Storey Terrace @ Taman Sri Muda, Shah Alam Save RM 108,000
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Terraced houses in 40400, Selangor

Price: RM 292,000 Market Price: RM 400,000 You Save: RM 108,000 (~27% Below Market) Auction Date: 25/06/2026 ️ Excellent Connectivity & Neighborhood 10 mins drive to KTM Shah Alam 8 mins drive to AEON Big Seksyen 23 ️ Easy ac…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

Terrace
Request Details

Price: RM 292,000 Market Price: RM 400,000 You Save: RM 108,000 (~27% Below Market) Auction Date: 25/06/2026 ️ Excellent Connectivity & Neig…

See more details
Pangsapuri Perkhidmatan KNOX Wawasan {Save RM 91,000}
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Serviced residences in 40460, Selangor

3R2B @ Pangsapuri Perkidmatan Knox Wawasan, Seksyen 32, Shah Alam, – Only RM 394,000 Leasehold Service Apartment Built-Up Area: 882 sqft | ️ 3 Bedrooms Reserve Price: RM 394,000 Market Price: RM 485,000 You Save: RM 91,000 (~…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 872 sq.ft

Request Details

3R2B @ Pangsapuri Perkidmatan Knox Wawasan, Seksyen 32, Shah Alam, – Only RM 394,000 Leasehold Service Apartment Built-Up Area: 882 sqft | ️…

See more details
2 Storey Terrace @ Taman Nusa Subang {Save RM 170,730} 12 mins drive to KTM Shah Alam_10 mins drive to Central i City Mall
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Terraced houses in 40150, Selangor

4R3B @ Nusa Subang, Seksyen U5, Shah Alam – Only RM 459,270 Leasehold 2 Storey Terrace (24 hours security) Title Perfection Done Land Area: 1,604 sqft : RM 630,000 You Save: RM 170,730 (~27% Below Market) Auction Date: 29/01/…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

Terrace
Request Details

4R3B @ Nusa Subang, Seksyen U5, Shah Alam – Only RM 459,270 Leasehold 2 Storey Terrace (24 hours security) Title Perfection Done Land Area:…

See more details
2 Storey Terrace @ Seksyen 20, Shah Alam Save RM 100,700
2 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Terraced houses in 40300, Selangor

Seksyen 20, Shah Alam – Only RM 429,300 Completion year: 2005 Leasehold 2 Storey Terrace Title Perfection Done Land Area: 1,399 sqft Reserve Price: RM 429,300 Market Price: RM 530,000 You Save: RM 100,700 (~19% Below Market)…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

Terrace
Request Details

Seksyen 20, Shah Alam – Only RM 429,300 Completion year: 2005 Leasehold 2 Storey Terrace Title Perfection Done Land Area: 1,399 sqft Reserve…

See more details
Vista Alam_Corner Lot {Save RM 62,000}
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Serviced residences in 40000, Selangor

Apartment (Corner Lot) Built-Up Area: 1,351 sqft | ️ 3+1 Rooms | 2 Bathrooms Reserve Price: RM 558,000 Market Price: RM 620,000 You Save: RM 62,000 (~10% potential: ~5.4% Ideal for families, working professionals & investors…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,345 sq.ft

Request Details

Apartment (Corner Lot) Built-Up Area: 1,351 sqft | ️ 3+1 Rooms | 2 Bathrooms Reserve Price: RM 558,000 Market Price: RM 620,000 You Save: RM…

See more details
PJ Midtown matured township
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Apartment in 46200, Selangor

Sale -10 % Below Market Value Auction Property! # BANK AUCTION SALE: 7 APRIL 2026 Address:No. B-27-02, PJ Midtown, Jalan Kemajuan, Seksyen 13, 46200 Petaling Jaya, Selangor Freehold Size 915 Sqft 2R2B 1 Carpark Reserve Price:…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Parking
Request Details

Sale -10 % Below Market Value Auction Property! # BANK AUCTION SALE: 7 APRIL 2026 Address:No. B-27-02, PJ Midtown, Jalan Kemajuan, Seksyen 1…

See more details
2 Storey Terrace @ Seksyen 6, Kota Damansara {Save RM 323,200} 6 mins drive to MRT Surian_7 mins drive to Sunway Giza Mall
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Terraced houses in 47810, Selangor

4R3B @ Seksyen 6, Kota Damansara – Only RM 366,800 Leasehold 2 Storey Terrace (Bumi Lot) Land Area: 1,302 sqft | ️ 4 Bedrooms | 3 Bathrooms Reserve Price 2,600–3,000/month Gross yield potential: ~6.2–7.1% Ideal for families,…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

Terrace
Request Details

4R3B @ Seksyen 6, Kota Damansara – Only RM 366,800 Leasehold 2 Storey Terrace (Bumi Lot) Land Area: 1,302 sqft | ️ 4 Bedrooms | 3 Bathrooms…

See more details
2 Storey Terrace @ Taman Subang Perdana {Save RM 180,000} 8 mins drive to LRT Alam Megah_7 mins drive to AEON Bukit Raja Shopping Centre
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Terraced houses in 40150, Subang, Selangor

4R3B @ Taman Subang Perdana, Seksyen U3, Shah Alam – Only RM 700,000 Leasehold 2 Storey Terrace Title Perfection Done Land Area: 4,435 sqft | ️ 4 Bedrooms : RM 2,800/month Gross yield potential: ~4.8% Ideal for families, own…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

Terrace
Request Details

4R3B @ Taman Subang Perdana, Seksyen U3, Shah Alam – Only RM 700,000 Leasehold 2 Storey Terrace Title Perfection Done Land Area: 4,435 sqft…

See more details
2 Storey Terrace @ Seksyen BS2, Bukit Sentosa Save RM 97,560
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Terraced houses in 48300, Selangor

Reserve Price: RM 262,440 Market Price: RM 360,000 You Save: RM 97,560 (~27% Below Market) Auction Date: 09/02/2026 ️ Excellent Connectivity & Neighborhood 10 estimate: RM 1,400/month Gross yield potential: ~6.4% Ideal for fi…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

Terrace
Request Details

Reserve Price: RM 262,440 Market Price: RM 360,000 You Save: RM 97,560 (~27% Below Market) Auction Date: 09/02/2026 ️ Excellent Connectivity…

See more details
1 Storey End Lot Terrace @ Seksyen 30 {Save RM 212,945} 8 mins drive to AEON Mall Shah Alam
2 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Terraced houses in 40460, Selangor

3R2B @ Seksyen 30 Shah Alam – Only RM 307,055 Freehold 1 Storey Terrace (Malay Reserve | End Lot) Title Perfection Done Land Area: 1,916 sqft | ️ 3 Bedrooms Price: RM 307,055 Market Price: RM 520,000 You Save: RM 212,945 (~40…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Terrace
Request Details

3R2B @ Seksyen 30 Shah Alam – Only RM 307,055 Freehold 1 Storey Terrace (Malay Reserve | End Lot) Title Perfection Done Land Area: 1,916 sqf…

See more details
3 Storey Detached House @ Residence 33 {Save RM 561,000}
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Bungalow in 40400, Selangor

5R5B @ Residence 33, Seksyen 33, Shah Alam – Only RM 1,539,000 Leasehold 3 Storey Detached House (Gated Guarded) Land Area: 4,350 sqft | ️ 6 Bedrooms + Price: RM 1,539,000 Market Price: RM 2,100,000 You Save: RM 561,000 (~27%…

  • bedrooms

    6 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    8 bathrooms bathrooms

Security
Request Details

5R5B @ Residence 33, Seksyen 33, Shah Alam – Only RM 1,539,000 Leasehold 3 Storey Detached House (Gated Guarded) Land Area: 4,350 sqft | ️ 6…

See more details
Sinaran Wangsa Maju Save RM 95,000
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Serviced residences in 53300, Wangsa Maju, Kuala Lumpur, Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur

1,900/month Gross yield potential: ~6.2% Ideal for TARUMT students, young executives & KL fringe investors ⚠️ Important Notes for Buyers Legal fees: ~5% 10%

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 710 sq.ft

Request Details

1,900/month Gross yield potential: ~6.2% Ideal for TARUMT students, young executives & KL fringe investors ⚠️ Important Notes for Buyers Leg…

See more details
Sinaran Wangsa Maju Save RM 55,000