Trovit
Favorites

1,386 houses to rent in Seksyen 10, Selangor

1,386 results
Filters
Sort by
1 Storey Terrace @ Taman Amir ShafiqahSave RM 196,79510 mins drive to LRT Alam Megah8 mins drive to AEON Big Bukit Rimau
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Terraced houses in 40460, Selangor

3R2B @ Taman Amir Shafiqah, Seksyen 30, Shah Alam – Only RM 223,205 Freehold 1-Storey Terrace House (Malay Reserve) Land Area: 1,378 sqft | ️ 3 Bedrooms Reserve Price: RM 223,205 Market Price: RM 420,000 You Save: RM 196,795…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Terrace
Request Details

3R2B @ Taman Amir Shafiqah, Seksyen 30, Shah Alam – Only RM 223,205 Freehold 1-Storey Terrace House (Malay Reserve) Land Area: 1,378 sqft |…

See more details
Vista Alam
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
Apartment in 40000, Selangor

SA 2-05-10, Vista Alam, No. 3, Precinct 4.5, Jalan Ikhtisas 14/1, Section 14, Shah Alam, Selangor Auction PriceRM 309k * Market Value: RM 450k Auction Date: 12/2/2026 # NO Interior viewing available. # REQUIRED 10% Deposit (b…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,119 sq.ft

Request Details

SA 2-05-10, Vista Alam, No. 3, Precinct 4.5, Jalan Ikhtisas 14/1, Section 14, Shah Alam, Selangor Auction PriceRM 309k * Market Value: RM 45…

See more details
Pangsapuri Servis Brunfield BMV
2 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Apartment in 40150, Selangor

Tenure: Leasehold Reserve Price: RM 208,000 Market Value: RM 280,000 Restriction: Not mentioned # Register by: 3 Dec 2025 # Auction Date: 10 Dec 2025 # NO Interior viewing available. # REQUIRED 10% Deposit (bank draft/transfe…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,076 sq.ft

Request Details

Tenure: Leasehold Reserve Price: RM 208,000 Market Value: RM 280,000 Restriction: Not mentioned # Register by: 3 Dec 2025 # Auction Date: 10…

See more details
1 Storey Terrace @ Seksyen 14Save RM 114,0005 mins drive to LRT Taman Jaya4 mins drive to Jaya Shopping Centre
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Terraced houses in 46100, Selangor

3R2B @ Seksyen 14, Petaling Jaya – Only RM 486,000 Leasehold 1 Storey Terrace House Title Perfection Done Land Area: 1,546 sqft | ️ 3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms 2,200/month Gross yield potential: ~4–5% Ideal for small families, o…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Terrace
Request Details

3R2B @ Seksyen 14, Petaling Jaya – Only RM 486,000 Leasehold 1 Storey Terrace House Title Perfection Done Land Area: 1,546 sqft | ️ 3 Bedroo…

See more details
Pacific 63 @ PJ Centre {Save RM 64,500} 5 mins walk to LRT Asia Jaya_4 mins drive to Jaya One
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Serviced residences in 46200, Selangor

Signature Suite (Duplex) Built-Up Area: 921 sqft | ️ 2 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms Reserve Price: RM 580,500 Market Price: RM 645,000 You Save: RM 64,500 (~10% potential: ~4.8% Ideal for young professionals, creatives & investors…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 915 sq.ft

Request Details

Signature Suite (Duplex) Built-Up Area: 921 sqft | ️ 2 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms Reserve Price: RM 580,500 Market Price: RM 645,000 You Save: R…

See more details
2 Storey Cluster Semi D @ Setia Alam, Seksyen U13, Shah Alam Save RM 75,000
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Residential houses in 40170, Selangor

Freehold 2 Storey Cluster Semi Detached Title Perfection Done Land Area: 1,647 sqft Reserve Price: RM 675,000 Market Price: RM 750,000 You Save: RM 75,000 (~10% month Gross yield potential: ~3.9% Ideal for families, upgrader…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

Request Details

Freehold 2 Storey Cluster Semi Detached Title Perfection Done Land Area: 1,647 sqft Reserve Price: RM 675,000 Market Price: RM 750,000 You S…

See more details
Kondominium Irama Wangsa Save RM 165,000
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Condominium in 53300, Kuala Lumpur, Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur

Rental estimate: RM 2,700/month Gross yield potential: ~4.9% Ideal for families, own stay buyers & investors ⚠️ Important Notes for Buyers Legal fees: ~5% 10%

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,485 sq.ft

Request Details

Rental estimate: RM 2,700/month Gross yield potential: ~4.9% Ideal for families, own stay buyers & investors ⚠️ Important Notes for Buyers L…

See more details
NO 17, PERSIARAN SEKSYEN 3/18, BANDAR PUTERA BERTAM, 13200, KEPALA BATAS, Pulau Pinang
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
Terraced houses in 13200, Penang

[AUCTION DETAILS] - NO 17, PERSIARAN SEKSYEN 3/18, BANDAR PUTERA BERTAM, 13200, KEPALA BATAS, Pulau Pinang - - Bandar Putra Bertam 2-Storey Terrance - Agency) - Registration is FREE. - Don’t miss out, Register 3 days before t…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

Request Details

[AUCTION DETAILS] - NO 17, PERSIARAN SEKSYEN 3/18, BANDAR PUTERA BERTAM, 13200, KEPALA BATAS, Pulau Pinang - - Bandar Putra Bertam 2-Storey…

See more details
Pangsapuri Sutera, Jalan Seksyen 3/1A, Taman Kajang Utama, Kajang, Selangor | Jimat RM70,000 |Bawah Harga Pasaran
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Condominium in 43000, Kajang 2, Selangor

B-1-13, Block B, Pangsapuri Sutera, Jalan Seksyen 3/1A, Taman Kajang Utama, Kajang, Selangor Save up to RM88,000K | Below market value ================ A 10% down payment is required for registration via Bank Draft or Online…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,098 sq.ft

Security
Request Details

B-1-13, Block B, Pangsapuri Sutera, Jalan Seksyen 3/1A, Taman Kajang Utama, Kajang, Selangor Save up to RM88,000K | Below market value =====…

See more details
Jalan U8/32, Bukit Jelutong, Seksyen U8, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
See photo Pictures
info
Request Details
Terraced houses in 40150, Selangor

address for registration purpose 3) Obtain a copy of Proclamation of Sales and conduct land search on the subject property 4) Prepare deposit which is 10% needs to fill in a separate form 7) For successful bidder, additional…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

Request Details

address for registration purpose 3) Obtain a copy of Proclamation of Sales and conduct land search on the subject property 4) Prepare deposi…

See more details
2 Storey Semi D @ Seksyen U13, Shah Alam Save RM 1,547,500
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Residential houses in 40170, Selangor

: RM 2,952,500 Market Price: RM 4,500,000 You Save: RM 1,547,500 (~34% Below Market) Auction Date: 07/04/2026 ️ Excellent Connectivity & Neighborhood 10 estimate: RM 8,500/month Gross yield potential: ~3.5% Ideal for luxury h…

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    5 bathrooms bathrooms

Request Details

: RM 2,952,500 Market Price: RM 4,500,000 You Save: RM 1,547,500 (~34% Below Market) Auction Date: 07/04/2026 ️ Excellent Connectivity & Nei…

See more details
2 Storey Bungalow @ Petalawati 6 {Save RM 1,404,800}
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Bungalow in 40000, Selangor

5R5B @ Petalawati 6, Seksyen 6, Shah Alam – Only RM 1,555,200 Leasehold 2 Storey Detached House Title Perfection Done Land Area: 13,048 sqft | ️ 5 Bedrooms : RM 1,555,200 Market Price: RM 2,960,000 You Save: RM 1,404,800 (~47…

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    5 bathrooms bathrooms

Request Details

5R5B @ Petalawati 6, Seksyen 6, Shah Alam – Only RM 1,555,200 Leasehold 2 Storey Detached House Title Perfection Done Land Area: 13,048 sqft…

See more details
2 Storey Bungalow @ Seksyen 33 {Save RM 425,000} 9 mins drive to AEON Mall Shah Alam
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Bungalow in 40400, Selangor

2 Storey Bungalow @ Seksyen 33, Shah Alam – Only RM 1,815,000 Leasehold 2 Storey Bungalow (Abandoned) Title Perfection Done Land Area: 7,459 sqft | ️ 5 Price: RM 1,815,000 Market Price: RM 2,240,000 You Save: RM 425,000 (~18%…

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    5 bathrooms bathrooms

Request Details

2 Storey Bungalow @ Seksyen 33, Shah Alam – Only RM 1,815,000 Leasehold 2 Storey Bungalow (Abandoned) Title Perfection Done Land Area: 7,459…

See more details
The Greens Residensi Hijauan @ Subang WestSave RM 232,000
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Condominium in 40300, Selangor

3R2B @ The Greens (Residensi Hijauan) @ Subang West, Seksyen 22 Shah Alam – Only RM 288,000 Freehold Condominium Title Perfection Done Built-Up Area: 915 yield potential: ~5.5–6% Ideal for families, first-home buyers & invest…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 915 sq.ft

Request Details

3R2B @ The Greens (Residensi Hijauan) @ Subang West, Seksyen 22 Shah Alam – Only RM 288,000 Freehold Condominium Title Perfection Done Built…