Trovit
Favorites

4,324 properties lrt to rent in Petaling Jaya

4,324 results
Filters
Sort by
Eve Suite / NZX Square, Ara Damansara
new
20 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 2,000/month
Apartment in 47301, Selangor

Modern and Spacious Unit with LRT Facilities ( link bridge 3min walk ) This spacious and modern unit offers 680sqft of living space, with a bedroom, bathroom

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 54 sq.ft

Parking Equipped kitchen Fully furnished Gym
RM 2,000/month

Modern and Spacious Unit with LRT Facilities ( link bridge 3min walk ) This spacious and modern unit offers 680sqft of living space, with a…

See more details
Makmur Apartment F/F with Wifi, Bandar Sunway, PJS8, Selangor
3 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 1,700/month
Apartment in 46150, Selangor

x 3 *Aircon x 4 *Water Heater x 1 *Beds x 3 *Washing Machine *tables and other small furnitures - Rental: RM1700 BRT Stations: Mentari, Sunway-Setia Jaya KTM Station: Setia Jaya station provides further rail connectivity.…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 840 sq.ft

Parking Fully furnished
RM 1,700/month

x 3 *Aircon x 4 *Water Heater x 1 *Beds x 3 *Washing Machine *tables and other small furnitures - Rental: RM1700 BRT Stations: Mentari, Sunw…

See more details
2 Storey Corner Lot Semi D @ Laman & Bayu {Save RM 366,000} 8 mins drive to LRT Puchong Perdana_6 mins drive to IOI Mall Puchong
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Residential houses in 47100, Selangor

1,134,000 Market Price: RM 1,500,000 You Save: RM 366,000 (~24% Below Market) Auction Date: pending ️ Excellent Connectivity & Neighborhood 8 mins drive to LRT Puchong Perdana (Sri Petaling Line) 6 mins drive to IOI Mall Puch…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

Security
Request Details

1,134,000 Market Price: RM 1,500,000 You Save: RM 366,000 (~24% Below Market) Auction Date: pending ️ Excellent Connectivity & Neighborhood

See more details
Ryan & Miho Save RM 105,000
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Serviced residences in 46200, Selangor

Ryan & Miho, Petaling Jaya – Only RM 595,000 Completion year: 2021 Leasehold Service Apartment Built-Up Area: 818 sqft Reserve Price: RM 595,000 Market Price: RM 700,000 You Save: RM 105,000 (~15% Below Market) Auction Date:…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 807 sq.ft

Request Details

Ryan & Miho, Petaling Jaya – Only RM 595,000 Completion year: 2021 Leasehold Service Apartment Built-Up Area: 818 sqft Reserve Price: RM 595…

See more details
Vista Angkasa, Pantai Apartment For Rent
8 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 1,800/month
Apartment in 59200, Pantai Dalam, Kuala Lumpur, Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur

Universiti, 10mins to LRT Kerinchi,Bus stops d)University Malaya, Institut Pendidikan Guru (IPG), RTM, TNB & TM Bangsar EASY ACCESS TO: - Subang, Shah Alam,Petaling Jaya, - Putrajaya & Cyberjaya. - Damansara-Puchong Highway,…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 65 sq.ft

Parking Garden
RM 1,800/month

Universiti, 10mins to LRT Kerinchi,Bus stops d)University Malaya, Institut Pendidikan Guru (IPG), RTM, TNB & TM Bangsar EASY ACCESS TO: - Su…

See more details
Twin Residences_Corner Lot {Save RM 158,400} 8 mins drive to LRT Puchong Perdana_6 mins drive to IOI Mall Puchong
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Serviced residences in 47100, Bukit Tandan, Selangor

291,600 Market Price: RM 450,000 You Save: RM 158,400 (~35% Below Market) Auction Date: pending ️ Excellent Connectivity & Neighborhood 8 mins drive to LRT Puchong Perdana (Sri Petaling Line) 6 mins drive to IOI Mall Puchong…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,163 sq.ft

Request Details

291,600 Market Price: RM 450,000 You Save: RM 158,400 (~35% Below Market) Auction Date: pending ️ Excellent Connectivity & Neighborhood 8 mi…

See more details
AraTre' Residences {Save RM 313,000} 6 mins drive to LRT Kelana Jaya_5 mins drive to Paradigm Mall PJ
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Serviced residences in 47301, Selangor

3R2B @ AraTre' Residences, Petaling Jaya – Only RM 457,000 Leasehold Service Apartment (Bumi Lot) Built-Up Area: 1,173 sqft | ️ 3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms 457,000 Market Price: RM 770,000 You Save: RM 313,000 (~41% Below Market…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,163 sq.ft

Request Details

3R2B @ AraTre' Residences, Petaling Jaya – Only RM 457,000 Leasehold Service Apartment (Bumi Lot) Built-Up Area: 1,173 sqft | ️ 3 Bedrooms |…

See more details
The Potpourri Residence Save RM 81,000
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Serviced residences in 47301, Selangor

Pangsapuri Perkhidmatan Potpuri, Petaling Jaya – Only RM 729,000 Completion year: 2020 Leasehold Service Apartment Built-Up Area: 944 sqft Reserve Price 729,000 Market Price: RM 810,000 You Save: RM 81,000 (~10% Below Market)…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 936 sq.ft

Request Details

Pangsapuri Perkhidmatan Potpuri, Petaling Jaya – Only RM 729,000 Completion year: 2020 Leasehold Service Apartment Built-Up Area: 944 sqft R…

See more details
AraTre' Residences Save RM 313,000
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Serviced residences in 47301, Selangor

Residensi Dana 15 (Aratre), Petaling Jaya – Only RM 457,000 Completion year: 2019 Leasehold Service Apartment (Bumi lot) Built-Up Area: 1,173 sqft Reserve 457,000 Market Price: RM 770,000 You Save: RM 313,000 (~40% Below Mark…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,163 sq.ft

Request Details

Residensi Dana 15 (Aratre), Petaling Jaya – Only RM 457,000 Completion year: 2019 Leasehold Service Apartment (Bumi lot) Built-Up Area: 1,17…

See more details
Pacific Towers Capella Residenz {Save RM 447,000} ROI up to 6%_Right next to Columbia Asia Hospital PJ_Opposite Jaya One
updated
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Serviced residences in 46200, Selangor

3R2B @ Pacific Towers (Capella Residenz), Petaling Jaya – Only RM 243,000 Leasehold Service Apartment (Cash buy only | Caveat | RM 400k+ developer outstanding LRT 3 mins drive to Jaya One Mall ️ Easy access to Federal Highway…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

Request Details

3R2B @ Pacific Towers (Capella Residenz), Petaling Jaya – Only RM 243,000 Leasehold Service Apartment (Cash buy only | Caveat | RM 400k+ dev…

See more details
Helix2 @ PJ South {Save RM 151,400}
updated
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Serviced residences in 46150, Selangor

3R2B @ Helix2 @ PJ South, Petaling Jaya – Only RM 408,600 Leasehold Service Apartment (Bumi Lot) Built-Up Area: 990 sqft | ️ 3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms Reserve 408,600 Market Price: RM 560,000 You Save: RM 151,400 (~27% Below M…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

Request Details

3R2B @ Helix2 @ PJ South, Petaling Jaya – Only RM 408,600 Leasehold Service Apartment (Bumi Lot) Built-Up Area: 990 sqft | ️ 3 Bedrooms | 2…

See more details
Plaza@Kelana Jaya BMV ! Save RM70K
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Apartment in 47301, Selangor

Location – Everything Within Reach: • Walking distance to LRT Kelana Jaya Station • Surrounded by eateries, cafés & convenience stores ️ • Minutes to facilities ‍♂️⚽ Superb Connectivity: • Direct access to LDP, Federal Highwa…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 441 sq.ft

Request Details

Location – Everything Within Reach: • Walking distance to LRT Kelana Jaya Station • Surrounded by eateries, cafés & convenience stores ️ • M…

See more details
1 Storey Terrace @ Seksyen 14Save RM 114,0005 mins drive to LRT Taman Jaya4 mins drive to Jaya Shopping Centre
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Terraced houses in 46100, Selangor

3R2B @ Seksyen 14, Petaling Jaya – Only RM 486,000 Leasehold 1 Storey Terrace House Title Perfection Done Land Area: 1,546 sqft | ️ 3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms Taman Jaya 4 mins drive to Jaya Shopping Centre ️ Easy access to Fed…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

Terrace
Request Details

3R2B @ Seksyen 14, Petaling Jaya – Only RM 486,000 Leasehold 1 Storey Terrace House Title Perfection Done Land Area: 1,546 sqft | ️ 3 Bedroo…

See more details
Pacific 63 @ PJ Centre {Save RM 64,500} 5 mins walk to LRT Asia Jaya_4 mins drive to Jaya One
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Serviced residences in 46200, Selangor

2R2B @ Pacific 63 @ PJ Centre, Petaling Jaya – Only RM 580,500 Leasehold Duplex Signature Suite (Duplex) Built-Up Area: 921 sqft | ️ 2 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms 580,500 Market Price: RM 645,000 You Save: RM 64,500 (~10% Below Ma…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 915 sq.ft

Request Details

2R2B @ Pacific 63 @ PJ Centre, Petaling Jaya – Only RM 580,500 Leasehold Duplex Signature Suite (Duplex) Built-Up Area: 921 sqft | ️ 2 Bedro…

See more details
Icon Residenz @ Icon City, SS8, Petaling Jaya
5 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 1,500/month
Apartment in 47300, Selangor

Studio For Rent @ Petaling Jaya Icon Residenz is a serviced apartment located in the prime area of PJ, right at the intersection of LDP and Federal Highway Busses and taxis at Setia Jaya and KTM stations nearby. - 1.3km to Se…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 32 sq.ft

Terrace Gym Garden
RM 1,500/month

Studio For Rent @ Petaling Jaya Icon Residenz is a serviced apartment located in the prime area of PJ, right at the intersection of LDP and…

See more details
THE GRAND SOFO, KELANA JAYA For Rent SS6/2 in Kelana Jaya
7 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 1,500/month
Apartment in Selangor

SEMI FURNISHED FOR RENT AT THE GRAND SOFO, KELANA JAYA ( Jalan SS6/2 in Kelana Jaya, Petaling Jaya.) - 556SF 2BEDROOM 1BATHROOM 1 COVERED CAR PARK 24HOUR Highway, NKVE etc) -5 mins drive to Kelana Jaya LRT station -10 mins to…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

Parking Fully furnished
RM 1,500/month

SEMI FURNISHED FOR RENT AT THE GRAND SOFO, KELANA JAYA ( Jalan SS6/2 in Kelana Jaya, Petaling Jaya.) - 556SF 2BEDROOM 1BATHROOM 1 COVERED CA…

See more details
2 Storey Bungalow @ SS 1 {Save RM 456,000}
2 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Bungalow in 47300, Selangor

5R5B @ SS1, Petaling Jaya – Only RM 1,944,000 Freehold 2 Storey Bungalow Title Perfection Done Land Area: 6,545 sqft | ️ 5 Bedrooms | 5 Bathrooms Reserve RM 2,400,000 You Save: RM 456,000 (~19% Below Market) Auction Date: 20/…

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    5 bathrooms bathrooms

Request Details

5R5B @ SS1, Petaling Jaya – Only RM 1,944,000 Freehold 2 Storey Bungalow Title Perfection Done Land Area: 6,545 sqft | ️ 5 Bedrooms | 5 Bath…

See more details
KM1 West, Bukit Jalil
10 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 3,600/month
Detached houses in 57000, Sri Petaling, Kuala Lumpur, Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur

Grilles to Windows etc; - 7 units per floor; - Gated & guarded; - With car-parking lot; Facilities: - Swimming pools, gym, reading room, playground etc; LRT Stations: - Awan Besar, Sri Petaling & Bukit Jalil; Near Jaya Grocer…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 140 sq.ft

Fully furnished Security Gym
RM 3,600/month

Grilles to Windows etc; - 7 units per floor; - Gated & guarded; - With car-parking lot; Facilities: - Swimming pools, gym, reading room, pla…

See more details
Pacific Place_Shop Office {Save RM 450,000} 6~8 mins drive to LRT Ara Damansara
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Shop offices in 47301, Selangor

Shop Office @ Pacific Place, Ara Damansara, Petaling Jaya – Only RM 650,000 Leasehold Shop Office Built-Up Area: 1,873 sqft Reserve Price: RM 650,000 Market Price: RM 1,100,000 You Save: RM 450,000 (~41% Below Market) Auction…

  • 1,873 sq.ft

Request Details

Shop Office @ Pacific Place, Ara Damansara, Petaling Jaya – Only RM 650,000 Leasehold Shop Office Built-Up Area: 1,873 sqft Reserve Price: R…

See more details
Paxtonz Suites, PJU 8, Damansara Perdana, Petaling Jaya
See photo Pictures
info
RM 1,299/month
Apartment in 47820, Selangor

Elegant Paxtonz Suites Damansara Perdana Petaling Jaya Selangor Medium Floor Studio Paxtonz FOR RENT NOW! LRT Station Bandar Utama 14.) MRT Mutiara Damansara (KG08) 15.) MRT Bandar Utama (SBK09) 16.) MRT Surian (KG07) For any…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

RM 1,299/month

Elegant Paxtonz Suites Damansara Perdana Petaling Jaya Selangor Medium Floor Studio Paxtonz FOR RENT NOW! LRT Station Bandar Utama 14.) MRT…

See more details
Pinnacle Petaling Jaya, Pjs 52, Petaling Jaya
9 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 2,000/month
Apartment in 46200, Selangor

Fully furnished Corner unit Studio Pinnacle Petaling Jaya for rent Built-up = 462 ft² Studio with 1 Bathroom *Can rent Carpark from management 2 min walk to Gyomu Super Grocery, Chinese & Japanese Restaurants, Cakeshop 5 min…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 32 sq.ft

Parking Fully furnished
RM 2,000/month

Fully furnished Corner unit Studio Pinnacle Petaling Jaya for rent Built-up = 462 ft² Studio with 1 Bathroom *Can rent Carpark from manageme…

See more details
Pacific Place, Ara Damansara
11 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 950/month
Apartment in 47301, Selangor

Petaling Jaya Ara Damansara Link To Lrt Free Wifi And Shopping Mall Petaling Jaya Ara Damansara Link To Lrt Free Wifi And Shopping Mall Petaling Jaya Ara Damansara Link To Lrt Free Wifi And Shopping Mall Petaling jaya ara dam…