Kelana D'Putera Top Floor Condo Near LRT Near Paradigm Kelana Square
4,324 properties lrt to rent in Petaling Jaya : 4,324 results
1+1R1B @ 121 Residence, Petaling Jaya – Only RM 495,000 Leasehold Service Apartment Built-Up Area: 753 sqft | ️ 1 Bedroom + 1 Study Room | 1 Bathroom Reserve 495,000 Market Price: RM 550,000 You Save: RM 55,000 (~10% Below Ma…
1+1R1B @ 121 Residence, Petaling Jaya – Only RM 495,000 Leasehold Service Apartment Built-Up Area: 753 sqft | ️ 1 Bedroom + 1 Study Room | 1…
Double Storey House Taman Mayang Jaya Ss 26 2 Beds nr LRT Ke
Selling Points Tell Chris you saw this ad from DurianPy to get best deal. 3 Rooms D'Aman Ria Condo Ara Damansara Pj Near to Lembah Subang LRT * Lembah Subang LRT is just directly right opposite the condo Rooms: 3 Baths: 2 Siz…
Selling Points Tell Chris you saw this ad from DurianPy to get best deal. 3 Rooms D'Aman Ria Condo Ara Damansara Pj Near to Lembah Subang LR…
SOHO @ Eve Suite @ Ara Damansara, Petaling Jaya – Only RM 342,000 Freehold SOHO Built-Up Area: 680 sqft | ️ 1 Bedroom | 1 Bathroom Reserve Price: RM 342,000 Market Price: RM 380,000 You Save: RM 38,000 (~10% Below Market) Auc…
SOHO @ Eve Suite @ Ara Damansara, Petaling Jaya – Only RM 342,000 Freehold SOHO Built-Up Area: 680 sqft | ️ 1 Bedroom | 1 Bathroom Reserve P…
1+1R1B @ The Potpourri, Ara Damansara, Petaling Jaya – Only RM 656,100 Leasehold Service Apartment Built-Up Area: 944 sqft | ️ 1 Bedroom + 1 Study Room 656,100 Market Price: RM 810,000 You Save: RM 153,900 (~19% Below Market)…
1+1R1B @ The Potpourri, Ara Damansara, Petaling Jaya – Only RM 656,100 Leasehold Service Apartment Built-Up Area: 944 sqft | ️ 1 Bedroom + 1…
, -Multi-purpose hall, -Playground, -Sauna, -Convenience store ================= Amenities: ================= -Schools, -Shoplots -Public Transport, -LRT
, -Multi-purpose hall, -Playground, -Sauna, -Convenience store ================= Amenities: ================= -Schools, -Shoplots -Public Tr…
View To Offer Amcorp Serviced Suite Studio Fully Furnished NEAR LRT Taman Jaya Size: 488sq. ft.
Avenue D' Vogue 2 Bedroom Condo near Asia Jaya LRT Centrestage 2 Rooms Unit Avenue D Vogue for Rent Jalan 13/2, Petaling Jaya, 46200, Selangor (Near Jaya Nearby Amenities: - Walking distance to Jaya 33, Jaya One, Axis Busines…
Avenue D' Vogue 2 Bedroom Condo near Asia Jaya LRT Centrestage 2 Rooms Unit Avenue D Vogue for Rent Jalan 13/2, Petaling Jaya, 46200, Selang…
Residensi Aera, Petaling Jaya – Only RM 267,300 Completion year: 2020 Leasehold Service Apartment (Bumi quota) Built-Up Area: 549 sqft Reserve Price: RM 267,300 Market Price: RM 330,000 You Save: RM 62,700 (~19% Below Market)…
Residensi Aera, Petaling Jaya – Only RM 267,300 Completion year: 2020 Leasehold Service Apartment (Bumi quota) Built-Up Area: 549 sqft Reser…
Panorama Residence Kelana Jaya is a newly completed and VPed project in Aug 2023: ✅ Freehold ✅ Ready to Move In ✅ Low Density (473 units only) with 8 units Unit for Rent: * RM 2,500/month * 2 Bedrooms * 1 Bathroom * 2 Carpark…
Panorama Residence Kelana Jaya is a newly completed and VPed project in Aug 2023: ✅ Freehold ✅ Ready to Move In ✅ Low Density (473 units onl…
1+1R1B @ Aera Residence, Petaling Jaya – Only RM 267,300 Leasehold Service Apartment (Bumi quota) Built-Up Area: 549 sqft | ️ 1 Bedroom + 1 Study Room 267,300 Market Price: RM 330,000 You Save: RM 62,700 (~19% Below Market) A…
1+1R1B @ Aera Residence, Petaling Jaya – Only RM 267,300 Leasehold Service Apartment (Bumi quota) Built-Up Area: 549 sqft | ️ 1 Bedroom + 1…
1+1R1B @ 121 Residence, Petaling Jaya – Only RM 300,000 Leasehold SOHO Built-Up Area: 452 sqft | ️ 1 Bedroom + 1 Study Room | 1 Bathroom Reserve Price: 300,000 Market Price: RM 370,000 You Save: RM 70,000 (~18% Below Market)…
1+1R1B @ 121 Residence, Petaling Jaya – Only RM 300,000 Leasehold SOHO Built-Up Area: 452 sqft | ️ 1 Bedroom + 1 Study Room | 1 Bathroom Res…
Kelana D'Putera Condo near Paradigm Mall & SMK Kelana Jaya, Medical Centre LRT 3 station, View & Move in Anytime, PJ
Kelana D'Putera Condo near Paradigm Mall & SMK Kelana Jaya, Medical Centre LRT 3 station, View & Move in Anytime, PJ…
Master Room D'Putera Condominium @ Kelana Jaya Petaling Jaya Kelana D'Putera Condominium @ Kelana Jaya Petaling Jaya -FOR RENT- Please Call Eric Leong Kitchen cabinet - Within walking distance to Paradigm Mall, Kelana Square,…
Master Room D'Putera Condominium @ Kelana Jaya Petaling Jaya Kelana D'Putera Condominium @ Kelana Jaya Petaling Jaya -FOR RENT- Please Call…
SOHO @ H2O @ Ara Damansara, Petaling Jaya – Only RM 283,500 Leasehold SOHO Built-Up Area: 449 sqft | ️ Studio | 1 Bathroom Reserve Price: RM 283,500 Market Price: RM 350,000 You Save: RM 66,500 (~19% Below Market) Auction Dat…
SOHO @ H2O @ Ara Damansara, Petaling Jaya – Only RM 283,500 Leasehold SOHO Built-Up Area: 449 sqft | ️ Studio | 1 Bathroom Reserve Price: RM…
H2O Ara Damansara, Petaling Jaya – Only RM 315,000 Completion year: 2019 Freehold SOHO Built-Up Area: 449 sqft Reserve Price: RM 315,000 Market Price: RM 350,000 You Save: RM 35,000 (~10% Below Market) Auction Date: 17/03/202…
H2O Ara Damansara, Petaling Jaya – Only RM 315,000 Completion year: 2019 Freehold SOHO Built-Up Area: 449 sqft Reserve Price: RM 315,000 Mar…
Close to LRT Ara Damansara. Kindly whatsapp or contact Jane 0162323943
living space Fully equipped with essential furniture and appliances Move-in ready condition Rental: RM 2,400 Strategically located with direct access to LRT
living space Fully equipped with essential furniture and appliances Move-in ready condition Rental: RM 2,400 Strategically located with dire…
@ Dataran Glomac, Kelana Jaya, Petaling Jaya – Only RM 975,000 Freehold 2 Storey Shop Office (Vacant) Title Perfection Done Land Area: 1,959 sqft Reserve LRT Station 3 mins drive to Paradigm Mall ️ Easy access to LDP Highway…
@ Dataran Glomac, Kelana Jaya, Petaling Jaya – Only RM 975,000 Freehold 2 Storey Shop Office (Vacant) Title Perfection Done Land Area: 1,959…
Kelana Parkview Condo Kelana Jaya Pool View near LRT Lincoln Unitar Rooms: 4 Baths: 2 Size: 1200 t. LRT -Ready move in -Prefer family tenant Nearby Amenities: -Walking distance to Lincoln University & UNITAR -Near Paradigm Ma…
Kelana Parkview Condo Kelana Jaya Pool View near LRT Lincoln Unitar Rooms: 4 Baths: 2 Size: 1200 t. LRT -Ready move in -Prefer family tenant…
Kelana Puteri Condo, 1055sf, Fully, 1cp, Kelana Jaya, LRT, PJ Kelana Puteri Condominium FOR RENT!
☝For Rent:- Residence AraTre, Jalan PJU 1a/46, Pusat Perdagangan Dana 1, 47301 Petaling Jaya, Selangor -839sqft -2rooms 2bathroom -Corner unit -lower floor -2 carpark (tandem) -Facing Northwest -Fully furnished -10mins walk t…