Trovit
Favorites

59,636 properties condo to rent in Selangor

59,636 results
Filters
Sort by
PV 9 Residence {Save RM 56,000}
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Condominium in 53300, Kuala Lumpur, Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur

3+1R2B @ PV 9 Residence, Setapak – Only RM 504,000 Freehold Condominium Built-Up Area: 1,087 sqft | ️ 3 Bedrooms + 1 Utility Room | 2 Bathrooms Reserve

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,076 sq.ft

Request Details

3+1R2B @ PV 9 Residence, Setapak – Only RM 504,000 Freehold Condominium Built-Up Area: 1,087 sqft | ️ 3 Bedrooms + 1 Utility Room | 2 Bathro…

See more details
Amani Residence@Puchong
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Condominium in 47100, Selangor

Buy Now to Earn 239K! 41% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Freehold Unit: No. 30-03, Residensi Amani, Reserve Price: RM 341,000(estimated) Market Value: RM 580,000 Restriction: Not mentioned # Register by: 13 Nov …

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 883 sq.ft

Request Details

Buy Now to Earn 239K! 41% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Freehold Unit: No. 30-03, Residensi Amani, Reserve Price: RM 341,000(…

See more details
Ehsan Residence @ Sepang
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Condominium in 43900, Bandar Baru Salak Tinggi, Selangor

Buy Now to Earn 126K! 35% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Freehold Unit: No. ER-03-22, 3rd Floor, Ehsan Residences Reserve Price: RM 234,000 Market Value: RM 360,000 Restriction: Not mentioned # Register by: 19 N…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,130 sq.ft

Request Details

Buy Now to Earn 126K! 35% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Freehold Unit: No. ER-03-22, 3rd Floor, Ehsan Residences Reserve Pric…

See more details
Residensi maya ara
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Condominium in 47301, Selangor

Buy Now to Earn 140K! 21% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Freehold Unit: A-03-03A, Residensi Maya Ara, Reserve Price: RM 520,000 Market Value: RM 660,000 Restriction: Not mentioned # Register by: 14 May 2026 # Au…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 753 sq.ft

Request Details

Buy Now to Earn 140K! 21% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Freehold Unit: A-03-03A, Residensi Maya Ara, Reserve Price: RM 520,00…

See more details
Legendview @ Rawang
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Condominium in 48000, Rawang, Selangor

Buy Now to Earn 120K! 34% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Leasehold Unit: No. B-9-2, Residensi Legendview Reserve Price: RM 230,000(estimated) Market Value: RM 350,000 Restriction: Not mentioned # Register by: 20…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 829 sq.ft

Request Details

Buy Now to Earn 120K! 34% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Leasehold Unit: No. B-9-2, Residensi Legendview Reserve Price: RM 230…

See more details
Laman Alstonia @ sg buloh
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Condominium in 40160, Sungai Buloh, Selangor

Buy Now to Earn 186K! 33% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Freehold Unit: K-06-05, Laman Alstonia Reserve Price: RM 364,500 Market Value: RM 550,000 Restriction: Not mentioned # Register by: 26 Jan 2026 # Auction …

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

Request Details

Buy Now to Earn 186K! 33% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Freehold Unit: K-06-05, Laman Alstonia Reserve Price: RM 364,500 Mark…

See more details
Sensory Residence @ Dengkil
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Condominium in 43800, Southville City, Selangor

Buy Now to Earn 97K! 26% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Freehold Unit: B-29-08, Tower B, Sensory Residence, Reserve Price: RM 263,000 Market Value: RM 360,000 Restriction: Not mentioned # Register by: 21 Jan 202…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 915 sq.ft

Request Details

Buy Now to Earn 97K! 26% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Freehold Unit: B-29-08, Tower B, Sensory Residence, Reserve Price: RM …

See more details
Menara Solstice 1 @ cyberjaya
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Condominium in 63000, Selangor

Buy Now to Earn 208K! 41% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Freehold Unit: STI-38-01, Tower 1, Solstice (Menara Solstice 1) Reserve Price: RM 292,000 Market Value: RM 500,000 Restriction: Not mentioned # Register b…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

Request Details

Buy Now to Earn 208K! 41% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Freehold Unit: STI-38-01, Tower 1, Solstice (Menara Solstice 1) Reser…

See more details
BSP 21 @ Bandar Saujana Putra
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Condominium in 42610, Bandar Saujana Putra, Selangor

Buy Now to Earn 74K! 24% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Leasehold Unit: B-13A-13A, BSP 21 Reserve Price: RM 226,800 Market Value: RM 300,000 Restriction: Not mentioned # Register by: 19 Jan 2026 # Auction Date: …

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 936 sq.ft

Request Details

Buy Now to Earn 74K! 24% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Leasehold Unit: B-13A-13A, BSP 21 Reserve Price: RM 226,800 Market Val…

See more details
Reizz Residence @ KLCC
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Condominium in 68000, Ampang, Kuala Lumpur, Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur

Buy Now to Earn 205K! 41% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Freehold Unit: 20-10, Residensi Ampang Kiri, Reserve Price: RM 295,300 Market Value: RM 500,000 Restriction: Not mentioned # Register by: 6 Jan 2026 # Auc…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 700 sq.ft

Request Details

Buy Now to Earn 205K! 41% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Freehold Unit: 20-10, Residensi Ampang Kiri, Reserve Price: RM 295,30…

See more details
Emporis @ kota damansara
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Condominium in 47810, Selangor

Buy Now to Earn 170K! 32% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Leasehold Unit: B-13A-11, Emporis Reserve Price: RM 350,000 Market Value: RM 520,000 Restriction: Not mentioned # Register by: 15 Jan 2026 # Auction Date:…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 700 sq.ft

Request Details

Buy Now to Earn 170K! 32% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Leasehold Unit: B-13A-11, Emporis Reserve Price: RM 350,000 Market Va…

See more details
Legendview @ Rawang
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Condominium in 48000, Rawang, Selangor

Buy Now to Earn 175K! 50% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Leasehold Unit: B-9-2, Block B, Residensi Legendview Reserve Price: RM 175,700 Market Value: RM 350,000 Restriction: Not mentioned # Register by: 8 Jan 20…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 829 sq.ft

Request Details

Buy Now to Earn 175K! 50% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Leasehold Unit: B-9-2, Block B, Residensi Legendview Reserve Price: R…

See more details
Gaia Residence @ Rawang
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Condominium in 48050, Kg Sungai Serai, Selangor

Buy Now to Earn 140K! 40% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Leasehold Unit: No. GS-3A-07, Residensi Gaia Reserve Price: RM 210,000 Market Value: RM 350,000 Restriction: Not mentioned # Register by: 11 Nov 2025 # Au…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 646 sq.ft

Request Details

Buy Now to Earn 140K! 40% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Leasehold Unit: No. GS-3A-07, Residensi Gaia Reserve Price: RM 210,00…

See more details
Cyberia Crescent 2
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Condominium in 63000, Selangor

Buy Now to Earn 147K! 44% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Freehold Unit: No. A-03-11, Cyberia Crescent 2 Reserve Price: RM 183,000 Market Value: RM 330,000 Restriction: Not mentioned # Register by: 17 Nov 2025 # …

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,044 sq.ft

Request Details

Buy Now to Earn 147K! 44% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Freehold Unit: No. A-03-11, Cyberia Crescent 2 Reserve Price: RM 183,…

See more details

59,636 properties condo to rent in Selangor

Search deeper
Property types