Trovit
Favorites

59,636 properties condo to rent in Selangor

59,636 results
Filters
Sort by
Verdi Residence @ Cyberjaya
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Condominium in 63000, Selangor

Buy Now to Earn 144K! 24% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Freehold Unit: Unit No. 01-42-10, Verdi Residence Reserve Price: RM 456,000 Market Value: RM 600,000 Restriction: Not mentioned # Register by: 7 Nov 2025 …

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,389 sq.ft

Request Details

Buy Now to Earn 144K! 24% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Freehold Unit: Unit No. 01-42-10, Verdi Residence Reserve Price: RM 4…

See more details
Metropolitan square @ Damansara Perdana
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Condominium in 47820, Selangor

Buy Now to Earn 127K! 27% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Leasehold Unit: No. C-06-01,Metropolitan Square Reserve Price: RM 333,000 Market Value: RM 460,000 Restriction: Not mentioned # Register by: 7 Nov 2025 # …

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,249 sq.ft

Request Details

Buy Now to Earn 127K! 27% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Leasehold Unit: No. C-06-01,Metropolitan Square Reserve Price: RM 333…

See more details
I suite @ icity shah Alam
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Condominium in 40000, Selangor

Buy Now to Earn 94K! 31% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Freehold Unit: B-13-3A, I-Suite Reserve Price: RM 206,600 Market Value: RM 300,000 Restriction: Not mentioned # Register by: 5 Feb 2026 # Auction Date: 12 …

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 560 sq.ft

Request Details

Buy Now to Earn 94K! 31% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Freehold Unit: B-13-3A, I-Suite Reserve Price: RM 206,600 Market Value…

See more details
D’vervain Residence@damansara perdana
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Condominium in 47820, Mutiara Damansara, Selangor

Buy Now to Earn 188K! 34% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Leasehold Unit: No. B-42-05, Residensi Puri Damai (D Vervain Residences) Reserve Price: RM 362,000 Market Value: RM 550,000 Restriction: Not mentioned # R…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 893 sq.ft

Request Details

Buy Now to Earn 188K! 34% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Leasehold Unit: No. B-42-05, Residensi Puri Damai (D Vervain Residenc…

See more details
Selayang 18 @ Batu caves
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Condominium in 68100, Selangor

Buy Now to Earn 134K! 28% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Leasehold Unit: B-16-08, Selayang 18 Reserve Price: RM 336,000 Market Value: RM 470,000 Restriction: Not mentioned # Register by: 14 Jan 2026 # Auction Da…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

Request Details

Buy Now to Earn 134K! 28% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Leasehold Unit: B-16-08, Selayang 18 Reserve Price: RM 336,000 Market…

See more details
Green Residence @ cheras
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Condominium in 43200, Selangor

Buy Now to Earn 175K! 26% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Freehold Unit: B-21-5, Block B (Banyan), Green Residence Reserve Price: RM 475,000 Market Value: RM 650,000 Restriction: Not mentioned # Register by: 29 F…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,421 sq.ft

Request Details

Buy Now to Earn 175K! 26% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Freehold Unit: B-21-5, Block B (Banyan), Green Residence Reserve Pric…

See more details
Vista Alam @ shah alam
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Condominium in 40000, Selangor

Buy Now to Earn 190K! 38% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Leasehold Unit: SA 2-05-10, Vista Alam Reserve Price: RM 309,870 Market Value: RM 500,000 Restriction: Not mentioned # Register by: 5 Feb 2026 # Auction D…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,119 sq.ft

Request Details

Buy Now to Earn 190K! 38% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Leasehold Unit: SA 2-05-10, Vista Alam Reserve Price: RM 309,870 Mark…

See more details
Cloudtree Residence @ Seri Kembangan
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Condominium in 43300, Bandar Damai Perdana, Selangor

Buy Now to Earn 92K! 24% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Freehold Unit: 18-01, Cloudtree Residence Reserve Price: RM 288,000 Market Value: RM 380,000 Restriction: Not mentioned # Register by: 30 Dec 2025 # Auctio…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 947 sq.ft

Request Details

Buy Now to Earn 92K! 24% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Freehold Unit: 18-01, Cloudtree Residence Reserve Price: RM 288,000 Ma…

See more details
Kinrara MAs @ Bukit Jalil
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Condominium in 47100, Selangor

Buy Now to Earn 137K! 34% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Freehold Unit: No. A-10-9, Block A, Pangsapuri Kinrara Mas Reserve Price: RM 263,000 Market Value: RM 400,000 Restriction: Not mentioned # Register by: 6 …

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,098 sq.ft

Request Details

Buy Now to Earn 137K! 34% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Freehold Unit: No. A-10-9, Block A, Pangsapuri Kinrara Mas Reserve Pr…

See more details

59,636 properties condo to rent in Selangor

Search deeper
Property types