Trovit
Favorites

60,111 properties condo to rent in Selangor

60,111 results
Filters
Sort by
Residensi Sembilan @ Cheras
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Condominium in 43200, Selangor

Buy Now to Earn 162K! 29% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Freehold Unit: A-02-10, Block A, Residensi Sembilan Cheras Reserve Price: RM 388,800 Market Value: RM 550,000 Restriction: Not mentioned # Register by: 8 …

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,206 sq.ft

Request Details

Buy Now to Earn 162K! 29% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Freehold Unit: A-02-10, Block A, Residensi Sembilan Cheras Reserve Pr…

See more details
Emerald Residence @ cheras
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Condominium in 43200, Selangor

Buy Now to Earn 206K! 41% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Freehold Unit: No. 5-12, Emerald Residence Reserve Price: RM 294,000 Market Value: RM 500,000 Restriction: Not mentioned # Register by: 14 Jan 2026 # Auct…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,281 sq.ft

Request Details

Buy Now to Earn 206K! 41% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Freehold Unit: No. 5-12, Emerald Residence Reserve Price: RM 294,000 …

See more details
Regina Residence USJ BMV RM95K Auction
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Condominium in 47500, Puchong, Selangor

Buy Now to Earn RM 95k! 19% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Leasehold Reserve Price: RM 405,000 Market Value: RM 500,000 Restriction: Not mentioned # Register by: 18 Dec'25 # Auction Date: 22 Dec '25 # NO Interio…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,238 sq.ft

Request Details

Buy Now to Earn RM 95k! 19% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Leasehold Reserve Price: RM 405,000 Market Value: RM 500,000 Restri…

See more details
Gravit8 @ Klang
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Condominium in 41200, Selangor

Buy Now to Earn 191K! 42% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Freehold Unit: No. B1-26-3A, Andaman Residence @ Gravit8, Reserve Price: RM 259,200 Market Value: RM 450,000 Restriction: Not mentioned # Register by: 2 F…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 883 sq.ft

Request Details

Buy Now to Earn 191K! 42% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Freehold Unit: No. B1-26-3A, Andaman Residence @ Gravit8, Reserve Pri…

See more details
Verando Condo Below Mkt Value 40.95% ! Save RM258k !
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Condominium in 46000, Selangor

Buy Now & Potentially Earn RM258,000! 40.95% BELOW Market Value – Verando Residence, PJ! ️ Location: Verando Residence, Petaling Jaya Tenure: Leasehold Reserve Price: RM372,008 ️ Market Value: RM630,000 Auction Round: 6th ⚠️ …

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,141 sq.ft

Request Details

Buy Now & Potentially Earn RM258,000! 40.95% BELOW Market Value – Verando Residence, PJ! ️ Location: Verando Residence, Petaling Jaya Tenure…

See more details
Block Amani @ Amanja Kepong
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Condominium in 52100, Selangor

Buy Now to Earn 279K! 46% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Freehold Unit: A-05-01, Block Amani @ Amanja Reserve Price: RM 321,000 Market Value: RM 600,000 Restriction: Not mentioned # Register by: 21 Jan 2026 # Au…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 797 sq.ft

Request Details

Buy Now to Earn 279K! 46% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Freehold Unit: A-05-01, Block Amani @ Amanja Reserve Price: RM 321,00…

See more details
Astetica Residence @ Seri Kembangan
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Condominium in 43300, Selangor

Buy Now to Earn 160K! 28% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Leasehold Unit: A-20-06, Residensi Estetika Reserve Price: RM 360,000 Market Value: RM 500,000 Restriction: Not mentioned # Register by: 2 Feb 2026 # Auct…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 926 sq.ft

Request Details

Buy Now to Earn 160K! 28% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Leasehold Unit: A-20-06, Residensi Estetika Reserve Price: RM 360,000…

See more details
Ameera Residence @ Kajang
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Condominium in 43000, Selangor

Buy Now to Earn 208K! 46% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Freehold Unit: No. B-03A-06, Ameera Residence Reserve Price: RM 218,000 (estimated) Market Value: RM 450,000 Restriction: Not mentioned # Register by: 18 …

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,249 sq.ft

Request Details

Buy Now to Earn 208K! 46% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Freehold Unit: No. B-03A-06, Ameera Residence Reserve Price: RM 218,0…

See more details
D’cosmos residence
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Condominium in 47820, Selangor

Buy Now to Earn 240K! 34% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Leasehold Unit: 18-08, Residensi Kosmos (D Cosmos Residence), Reserve Price: RM 460,000 Market Value: RM 700,000 Restriction: Not mentioned # Register by:…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,098 sq.ft

Request Details

Buy Now to Earn 240K! 34% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Leasehold Unit: 18-08, Residensi Kosmos (D Cosmos Residence), Reserve…

See more details
Brezza Hill @ Ampang
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Condominium in 68000, Kampung Indah Permai, Selangor

Buy Now to Earn 139K! 23% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Leasehold Unit: C-10-12, Residensi Bayu 1 Reserve Price: RM 461,700 Market Value: RM 600,000 Restriction: Not mentioned # Register by: 8 Jan 2026 # Auctio…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,206 sq.ft

Request Details

Buy Now to Earn 139K! 23% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Leasehold Unit: C-10-12, Residensi Bayu 1 Reserve Price: RM 461,700 M…

See more details
Sky park @ Cyberjaya
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Condominium in 63000, Selangor

Buy Now to Earn 141K! 40% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Freehold Unit: T1-10-06, Tower 1, Sky Park Reserve Price: RM 209,950 Market Value: RM 350,000 Restriction: Not mentioned # Register by: 16 Dec 2025 # Auct…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 700 sq.ft

Request Details

Buy Now to Earn 141K! 40% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Freehold Unit: T1-10-06, Tower 1, Sky Park Reserve Price: RM 209,950 …

See more details
D’sara sentral
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Condominium in 40160, Selangor

Buy Now to Earn 125K! 27% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Leasehold Unit: SB2-23A-03, Dsara Sentral, Reserve Price: RM 325,000 Market Value: RM 450,000 Restriction: Not mentioned # Register by: 15 Jan 2026 # Auct…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 786 sq.ft

Request Details

Buy Now to Earn 125K! 27% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Leasehold Unit: SB2-23A-03, Dsara Sentral, Reserve Price: RM 325,000 …

See more details
Residensi Adelia 4
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Condominium in 43000, Bangi Lama, Selangor

Buy Now to Earn 91K! 26% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Freehold Unit: A-28-12, Block A, Residensi Adelia 4, Reserve Price: RM 259,200 Market Value: RM 350,000 Restriction: Not mentioned # Register by: 23 Dec 20…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,044 sq.ft

Request Details

Buy Now to Earn 91K! 26% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Freehold Unit: A-28-12, Block A, Residensi Adelia 4, Reserve Price: RM…

See more details
Zenopy Residence @ Series Kembangan
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Condominium in 43300, Taman Lestari Perdana, Putra Permai, Selangor

Buy Now to Earn 120K! 26% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Leasehold Unit: B-13-2, Zenopy Residences Reserve Price: RM 330,500 Market Value: RM 450,000 Restriction: Not mentioned # Register by: 5 Feb 2026 # Auctio…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,119 sq.ft

Request Details

Buy Now to Earn 120K! 26% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Leasehold Unit: B-13-2, Zenopy Residences Reserve Price: RM 330,500 M…

See more details

60,111 properties condo to rent in Selangor

Search deeper
Property types