Trovit
Favorites

59,636 properties condo to rent in Selangor

59,636 results
Filters
Sort by
Le pavilion @ Bandar puteri
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Condominium in 47100, Puchong, Selangor

Buy Now to Earn 246K! 34% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Freehold Unit: B-9-3A, Pavilion Reserve Price: RM 474,000 Market Value: RM 720,000 Restriction: Not mentioned # Register by: 15 Dec 2025 # Auction Date: 2…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,206 sq.ft

Request Details

Buy Now to Earn 246K! 34% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Freehold Unit: B-9-3A, Pavilion Reserve Price: RM 474,000 Market Valu…

See more details
Setia City Residence
See photo Pictures
info
RM 1,100/month
Condominium in 40170, Selangor

1069 WTR FOR RENT - Setia City Residence, Setia Alam • Freehold • ⁠Dual Key Unit Type • ⁠Walking Distance to Setia City Mall ==================== Asking Price: RM1,200 only ==================== PROPERTY DETAILS: - Service Res…

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 603 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Gym Garden
RM 1,100/month

1069 WTR FOR RENT - Setia City Residence, Setia Alam • Freehold • ⁠Dual Key Unit Type • ⁠Walking Distance to Setia City Mall ===============…

See more details
Ehsan Residences Save RM 161,400
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Condominium in 43900, Bandar Baru Salak Tinggi, Selangor

Ehsan Residences, Sepang – Only RM 178,400 Completion year: 2018 Freehold Condominium Built‑Up Area: 1,135 sqft Reserve Price: RM 178,600 Market Price:

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,066 sq.ft

Request Details

Ehsan Residences, Sepang – Only RM 178,400 Completion year: 2018 Freehold Condominium Built‑Up Area: 1,135 sqft Reserve Price: RM 178,600 Ma…

See more details
Iris Residence @ kajang
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Condominium in 43000, Bandar Sungai Long, Selangor

Buy Now to Earn 120K! 28% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Freehold Unit: 06-02, Residensi Iris Reserve Price: RM 300,000 Market Value: RM 420,000 Restriction: Not mentioned # Register by: 29 Jan 2026 # Auction Da…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,044 sq.ft

Request Details

Buy Now to Earn 120K! 28% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Freehold Unit: 06-02, Residensi Iris Reserve Price: RM 300,000 Market…

See more details
Sqwhere Residence @ sg buloh
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Condominium in 40160, Selangor

Buy Now to Earn 50K! 10% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Leasehold Unit: SA-27-05, SqWhere Residences Reserve Price: RM 450,000 Market Value: RM 500,000 Restriction: Not mentioned # Register by: 7 Jan 2026 # Auct…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

Request Details

Buy Now to Earn 50K! 10% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Leasehold Unit: SA-27-05, SqWhere Residences Reserve Price: RM 450,000…

See more details
Partly Furnished unit for Rent RM1800
3 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 1,800/month
Condominium in 47301, Selangor

Plaza @ Kelana Jaya Residences ️ PARTLY FURNISHED ️ FACING LDP =========================== Property Details ===================== Type: Apartment Built up: 450 sqft 2 Bedrooms 1 Bathrooms 1 Covered Carpark Balcony Furnishes =…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 441 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Equipped kitchen Fully furnished
RM 1,800/month

Plaza @ Kelana Jaya Residences ️ PARTLY FURNISHED ️ FACING LDP =========================== Property Details ===================== Type: Apar…

See more details
Aradia @ Kuala Lumpur
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Condominium in 68100, Jinjang Utara, Kuala Lumpur, Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur

Buy Now to Earn 150K! 25% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Leasehold Unit: C-42-09, Residensi Aradia, Reserve Price: RM 450,000 Market Value: RM 600,000 Restriction: Not mentioned # Register by: 8 Jan 2026 # Aucti…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 936 sq.ft

Request Details

Buy Now to Earn 150K! 25% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Leasehold Unit: C-42-09, Residensi Aradia, Reserve Price: RM 450,000 …

See more details
No N2/3/3 NORTH POINT@ONE AMPANG AVENUE JLN AMPANG UTAMA 2/2 68000 AMPANG KUALA LUMPUR
2 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Condominium in 68000, Pandan Indah, Selangor

Please take note that there is no inside viewing if auction properties * Bidders are advised to do a self survey from outside * Property is sold on a as is where is basis Step by step guide for buying auction properties: 1) I…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,335 sq.ft

Request Details

Please take note that there is no inside viewing if auction properties * Bidders are advised to do a self survey from outside * Property is …

See more details
SkyAwani 3 ResidenceRumahwipSave RM 30,0006 mins drive to Sri Rampai LRT Station8 mins to Wangsa Walk Mall & Melawati Mall
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Condominium in 53200, Kuala Lumpur, Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur

3R2B @ Residensi Awani 3, Setapak, KL – Only RM 270,000 Leasehold Condominium (Rumahwip) Title Perfection Done Built-Up: 797 sqft | ️ 3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 797 sq.ft

Request Details

3R2B @ Residensi Awani 3, Setapak, KL – Only RM 270,000 Leasehold Condominium (Rumahwip) Title Perfection Done Built-Up: 797 sqft | ️ 3 Bedr…

See more details
CONDOMINIUM FOR RENT RESIDENSI ADELIA 4, BANGI, SELANGOR
3 Pictures Pictures
info
RM 1,999/month
Condominium in 43000, Bangi Lama, Selangor

CONDOMINIUM FOR RENT -RESIDENSI ADELIA 4, BANGI, SELANGOR PROPERTY DETAILS - 3 Bedroom - 3 Bathrooms - 1,059 sqft - Fully furnished - Open balcony - Located

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,055 sq.ft

Parking Balcony Fully furnished Gym Lift
RM 1,999/month

CONDOMINIUM FOR RENT -RESIDENSI ADELIA 4, BANGI, SELANGOR PROPERTY DETAILS - 3 Bedroom - 3 Bathrooms - 1,059 sqft - Fully furnished - Open b…

See more details
Palmera Residence @ Kajang
3 Pictures Pictures
info
Request Details
Condominium in 43000, Bangi Lama, Selangor

Buy Now to Earn 99K! 28% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Freehold Unit: B-10-02, Residensi Palmera, Reserve Price: RM 251,100 Market Value: RM 350,000 Restriction: Not mentioned # Register by: 5 Feb 2026 # Auctio…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 840 sq.ft

Request Details

Buy Now to Earn 99K! 28% Below Market Value Auction Property! Tenure: Freehold Unit: B-10-02, Residensi Palmera, Reserve Price: RM 251,100 M…

See more details

59,636 properties condo to rent in Selangor

Search deeper
Property types